• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Sa 14.03.2020
Pully Football III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 218077
FC Ecublens III
Prangins Sport II
AS
N° match 218078
FC Echallens Région II
FC Renens III
AS
N° match 218080
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
ES FC Malley LS II
AS
N° match 218081
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Crissier III
AS
N° match 218079
FC Lutry II
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 218082
Sa 21.03.2020
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Lutry II
AS
N° match 218084
FC Crissier III
FC Echallens Région II
AS
N° match 218086
Prangins Sport II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
AS
N° match 218087
Pully Football III
FC Ecublens III
AS
N° match 218088
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 218083
FC Renens III
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
AS
N° match 218085
Je 26.03.2020
FC Echallens Région II
Prangins Sport II
AS
N° match 218091
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
Pully Football III
AS
N° match 218090
US Terre Sainte III
ES FC Malley LS II
AS
N° match 218094
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Crissier III
AS
N° match 218092
FC Lutry II
FC Renens III
AS
N° match 218093
FC Ecublens III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 218089
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Renens III
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 218096
Prangins Sport II
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
AS
N° match 218098
Pully Football III
FC Echallens Région II
AS
N° match 218099
FC Genolier-Begnins II
ES FC Malley LS II
AS
N° match 218095
FC Crissier III
FC Lutry II
AS
N° match 218097
FC Ecublens III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
AS
N° match 218100
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 218101
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Renens III
AS
N° match 218106
FC Lutry II
Prangins Sport II
AS
N° match 218104
US Terre Sainte III
FC Crissier III
AS
N° match 218105
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
Pully Football III
AS
N° match 218103
FC Echallens Région II
FC Ecublens III
AS
N° match 218102
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Echallens Région II
AS
N° match 218112
Prangins Sport II
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 218109
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Renens III
AS
N° match 218107
Pully Football III
FC Lutry II
AS
N° match 218110
FC Ecublens III
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
AS
N° match 218111
FC Crissier III
ES FC Malley LS II
AS
N° match 218108
Sa 09.05.2020
ES FC Malley LS II
Prangins Sport II
AS
N° match 218117
FC Lutry II
FC Ecublens III
AS
N° match 218115
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
AS
N° match 218114
US Terre Sainte III
Pully Football III
AS
N° match 218116
FC Echallens Région II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 218113
FC Renens III
FC Crissier III
AS
N° match 218118
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crissier III
AS
N° match 218119
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Lutry II
AS
N° match 218123
FC Echallens Région II
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
AS
N° match 218124
Pully Football III
ES FC Malley LS II
AS
N° match 218121
FC Ecublens III
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 218122
Prangins Sport II
FC Renens III
AS
N° match 218120
Sa 23.05.2020
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Ecublens III
AS
N° match 218128
FC Renens III
Pully Football III
AS
N° match 218129
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 218125
FC Lutry II
FC Echallens Région II
AS
N° match 218126
US Terre Sainte III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
AS
N° match 218127
FC Crissier III
Prangins Sport II
AS
N° match 218130
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
ES FC Malley LS II
AS
N° match 218134
Pully Football III
FC Crissier III
AS
N° match 218132
FC Echallens Région II
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 218135
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Lutry II
AS
N° match 218136
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport II
AS
N° match 218131
FC Ecublens III
FC Renens III
AS
N° match 218133
Sa 06.06.2020
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Echallens Région II
AS
N° match 218139
FC Crissier III
FC Ecublens III
AS
N° match 218141
Prangins Sport II
Pully Football III
AS
N° match 218142
FC Renens III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
AS
N° match 218140
US Terre Sainte III
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
AS
N° match 218138
FC Lutry II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 218137
Sponsor principal