• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Je 29.08.2019
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Epalinges I
0
4
N° match 151713
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Yvonand II
1
4
N° match 151712
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
3
2
N° match 151715
FC Donneloye II
FC Thierrens III
5
2
N° match 151717
Di 01.09.2019
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Bercher I
5
0
N° match 151716
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Le Mont II
2
1
N° match 151714
Je 05.09.2019
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Granges Marnand IA
2
4
N° match 151720
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Le Mont II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
3
4
N° match 151721
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Yvonand II
FC Thierrens III
0
2
N° match 151718
FC Bercher I
FC Donneloye II
2
3
N° match 151719
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
2
N° match 151723
FC Epalinges I
AS Haute-Broye II
3
0
N° match 151722
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Thierrens III
FC Bercher I
1
2
N° match 151729
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
0
3
F
N° match 151724
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N° match 151727
FC Donneloye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
1
3
N° match 151728
Di 15.09.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Epalinges I
0
6
N° match 151726
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
1
0
N° match 151725
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Le Mont II
FC Donneloye II
5
1
N° match 151732
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS Haute-Broye II
5
1
N° match 151735
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Yvonand II
FC Bercher I
0
1
N° match 151730
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Thierrens III
5
1
N° match 151731
FC Epalinges I
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
1
N° match 151733
Di 22.09.2019
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
5
4
N° match 151734
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Etoile-Broye II
6
0
N° match 151737
FC Thierrens III
FC Le Mont II
5
2
N° match 151740
Sa 28.09.2019
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
2
0
N° match 151736
FC Donneloye II
FC Epalinges I
0
3
N° match 151739
Di 29.09.2019
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Jorat-Mézières II
7
0
N° match 151738
FC Bercher I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
3
1
N° match 151741
Ma 01.10.2019
FC Donneloye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
3
1
N° match 151761
Ve 04.10.2019
FC Le Mont II
FC Bercher I
3
2
N° match 151743
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
4
N° match 151746
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Epalinges I
FC Thierrens III
9
2
N° match 151744
FC Yvonand II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
1
1
N° match 151742
Di 06.10.2019
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Donneloye II
5
2
N° match 151745
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
1
1
N° match 151747
Ma 08.10.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Granges Marnand IA
0
5
N° match 151759
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Yvonand II
2
3
N° match 151748
FC Thierrens III
FC Jorat-Mézières II
5
2
N° match 151751
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Bercher I
FC Epalinges I
1
3
N° match 151752
FC Donneloye II
FC Etoile-Broye II
3
5
N° match 151750
Di 13.10.2019
FC Granges Marnand IA
AS Haute-Broye II
2
1
N° match 151749
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Le Mont II
4
0
N° match 151753
Ve 18.10.2019
FC Epalinges I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
2
1
N° match 151755
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Thierrens III
0
4
N° match 151757
Ve 25.10.2019
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Yvonand II
4
1
N° match 151760
FC Thierrens III
AS Haute-Broye II
5
1
N° match 151762
FC Le Mont II
FC Epalinges I
1
5
N° match 151765
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Bercher I
FC Etoile-Broye II
5
0
N° match 151763
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
1
0
N° match 151764
Ma 29.10.2019
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Donneloye II
2
1
N° match 151758
Me 30.10.2019
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Le Mont II
0
3
N° match 151767
Je 31.10.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Thierrens III
2
2
N° match 151770
Ve 01.11.2019
FC Yvonand II
FC Epalinges I
0
4
N° match 151766
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Donneloye II
7
0
N° match 151771
Ma 05.11.2019
FC Yvonand II
FC Le Mont II
1
0
N° match 151754
Ve 08.11.2019
FC Le Mont II
FC Etoile-Broye II
6
3
N° match 151776
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Bercher I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
1
1
N° match 151774
FC Epalinges I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
11
1
N° match 151777
Di 10.11.2019
FC Thierrens III
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
2
N° match 151773
Me 13.11.2019
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
1
2
N° match 151768
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
AS Haute-Broye II
AS
N° match 151775
Di 15.03.2020
FC Donneloye II
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 151772
FC Bercher I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
AS
N° match 151756
Ma 17.03.2020
FC Bercher I
AS Haute-Broye II
AS
N° match 151769
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Bercher I
FC Granges Marnand IA
AS
N° match 151782
FC Epalinges I
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
N° match 151779
FC Yvonand II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
AS
N° match 151778
Di 22.03.2020
FC Thierrens III
FC Donneloye II
AS
N° match 151783
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 151781
Me 25.03.2020
FC Le Mont II
AS Haute-Broye II
AS
N° match 151780
Ve 27.03.2020
FC Thierrens III
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 151784
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
AS
N° match 151789
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
AS
N° match 151786
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Le Mont II
AS
N° match 151787
FC Donneloye II
FC Bercher I
AS
N° match 151785
Di 29.03.2020
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Epalinges I
AS
N° match 151788
Ve 03.04.2020
FC Le Mont II
FC Granges Marnand IA
AS
N° match 151793
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Bercher I
FC Thierrens III
AS
N° match 151795
FC Epalinges I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 151792
Di 05.04.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Donneloye II
AS
N° match 151794
FC Yvonand II
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
N° match 151790
FC Jorat-Mézières II
AS Haute-Broye II
AS
N° match 151791
Ve 17.04.2020
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
AS
N° match 151800
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Bercher I
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 151796
FC Donneloye II
FC Le Mont II
AS
N° match 151798
FC Thierrens III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
AS
N° match 151797
Di 19.04.2020
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Epalinges I
AS
N° match 151799
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
N° match 151801
Ve 24.04.2020
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 151803
FC Le Mont II
FC Thierrens III
AS
N° match 151806
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Epalinges I
FC Donneloye II
AS
N° match 151805
Di 26.04.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Granges Marnand IA
AS
N° match 151804
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Bercher I
AS
N° match 151807
FC Yvonand II
AS Haute-Broye II
AS
N° match 151802
Je 30.04.2020
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS Haute-Broye II
AS
N° match 151813
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Donneloye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
AS
N° match 151811
FC Thierrens III
FC Epalinges I
AS
N° match 151810
Di 03.05.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 151808
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
N° match 151812
FC Bercher I
FC Le Mont II
AS
N° match 151809
Ve 08.05.2020
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Donneloye II
AS
N° match 151816
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Le Mont II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
AS
N° match 151819
FC Epalinges I
FC Bercher I
AS
N° match 151818
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Thierrens III
AS
N° match 151817
Di 10.05.2020
FC Yvonand II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 151814
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Granges Marnand IA
AS
N° match 151815
Je 14.05.2020
FC Thierrens III
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
N° match 151823
Ve 15.05.2020
FC Le Mont II
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 151820
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Bercher I
AS
N° match 151822
FC Donneloye II
AS Haute-Broye II
AS
N° match 151824
Di 17.05.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Epalinges I
AS
N° match 151821
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 151825
Me 20.05.2020
FC Epalinges I
FC Le Mont II
AS
N° match 151831
Ve 22.05.2020
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Bercher I
AS
N° match 151829
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Donneloye II
AS
N° match 151827
Di 24.05.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
AS
N° match 151830
FC Yvonand II
FC Granges Marnand IA
AS
N° match 151826
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Thierrens III
AS
N° match 151828
Me 27.05.2020
FC Donneloye II
FC Granges Marnand IA
AS
N° match 151837
FC Le Mont II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
AS
N° match 151833
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Epalinges I
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 151832
FC Thierrens III
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 151836
Di 31.05.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
N° match 151834
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Bercher I
AS
N° match 151835
Ve 05.06.2020
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Bercher I
AS
N° match 151840
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Le Mont II
AS
N° match 151842
Di 07.06.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Epalinges I
AS
N° match 151843
FC Yvonand II
FC Donneloye II
AS
N° match 151838
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Thierrens III
AS
N° match 151839
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
AS
N° match 151841
Sponsor principal