• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Sa 16.03.2019
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
4
4
N° match 225403
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Granges Marnand
4
2
N° match 225406
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Echandens I
7
3
N° match 225402
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Echandens I
7
3
N° match 225402
FC Concordia I
MJOR (9020) IV
4
1
N° match 225404
FC Concordia I
MJOR (9020) IV
4
1
N° match 225404
Sa 23.03.2019
MJOR (9020) IV
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
5
1
N° match 225409
MJOR (9020) IV
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
5
1
N° match 225409
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
FC Concordia I
1
20
N° match 225410
FC Echandens I
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
8
4
N° match 225411
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
3
5
N° match 225412
FC Cheseaux II
FC Granges Marnand
5
1
N° match 225407
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
3
3
N° match 225408
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Cheseaux II
2
4
N° match 225413
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
4
N° match 225414
FC Granges Marnand
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
0
N° match 225418
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
MJOR (9020) IV
1
3
N° match 225417
FC Concordia I
FC Echandens I
12
2
N° match 225415
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
4
4
N° match 225416
Sa 06.04.2019
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
1
6
N° match 225421
FC Bosna Yverdon I
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
1
1
N° match 225424
Me 10.04.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
6
N° match 225405
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Cheseaux II
4
3
N° match 225401
Sa 13.04.2019
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Cheseaux II
2
7
N° match 225425
FC Granges Marnand
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
3
3
N° match 225429
FC Stade-Payerne II
MJOR (9020) IV
1
6
N° match 225430
FC Concordia I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
3
1
N° match 225426
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Echandens I
5
5
N° match 225428
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
14
N° match 225427
Sa 27.04.2019
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
FC Stade-Payerne II
9
2
N° match 225432
FC Echandens I
FC Granges Marnand
2
1
N° match 225433
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
7
1
N° match 225435
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Concordia I
3
14
N° match 225436
FC Cheseaux II
MJOR (9020) IV
5
2
N° match 225431
Ma 30.04.2019
FC Echandens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
8
0
N° match 225422
Je 02.05.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
1
5
N° match 225438
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Concordia I
FC Cheseaux II
6
0
N° match 225437
FC Granges Marnand
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
5
13
N° match 225440
MJOR (9020) IV
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
5
2
N° match 225442
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
4
N° match 225439
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Echandens I
4
5
N° match 225441
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Granges Marnand
8
3
N° match 225446
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
4
11
N° match 225447
FC Cheseaux II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
8
1
N° match 225443
FC Echandens I
MJOR (9020) IV
6
3
N° match 225444
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Stade-Payerne II
10
2
N° match 225445
FC Concordia I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
13
0
N° match 225448
FC Concordia I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
13
0
N° match 225448
Me 15.05.2019
MJOR (9020) IV
FC Granges Marnand
6
4
N° match 225420
FC Cheseaux II
FC Stade-Payerne II
5
1
N° match 225419
Sa 18.05.2019
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
FC Echandens I
3
5
N° match 225454
FC Granges Marnand
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
8
2
N° match 225451
MJOR (9020) IV
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
6
6
N° match 225453
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Cheseaux II
0
16
N° match 225449
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Concordia I
2
6
N° match 225450
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
4
2
N° match 225452
Me 22.05.2019
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
7
2
N° match 225434
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
3
9
N° match 225460
FC Cheseaux II
FC Echandens I
9
4
N° match 225455
FC Bosna Yverdon I
MJOR (9020) IV
8
4
N° match 225457
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Stade-Payerne II
7
4
N° match 225458
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
11
N° match 225456
FC Concordia I
FC Granges Marnand
14
1
N° match 225459
Me 29.05.2019
FC Echandens I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
14
N° match 225466
Sa 01.06.2019
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
FC Bosna Yverdon I
6
7
N° match 225465
FC Granges Marnand
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
3
2
N° match 225462
MJOR (9020) IV
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
1
5
N° match 225464
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Concordia I
0
10
N° match 225463
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Cheseaux II
5
4
N° match 225461
Me 05.06.2019
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Concordia I
5
6
N° match 225423
Sponsor principal