• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

5e ligue - Groupe 5

Ve 17.08.2018
FC Rances II
FC Essertines IB
6
2
N° match 166627
FC Ependes II
FC Champvent III
1
2
N° match 166631
Sa 18.08.2018
FC Arnex
FC Montcherand I
3
4
N° match 166630
Di 19.08.2018
FC Vaulion II
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
6
N° match 166629
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Valmont II
4
4
N° match 166628
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Suchy-Sports II
2
0
N° match 166626
Ve 24.08.2018
FC Valmont II
FC Vaulion II
7
0
N° match 166635
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Rances II
1
5
N° match 166637
FC Montcherand I
FC Ependes II
1
2
N° match 166633
FC Essertines IB
FC Vallée de Joux II
5
3
N° match 166636
Di 26.08.2018
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Champvent III
3
4
N° match 166632
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Arnex
5
1
N° match 166634
Ma 28.08.2018
FC Champvent III
FC Montcherand I
1
1
N° match 166643
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Ependes II
FC Chavornay Sports II
2
0
N° match 166642
FC Vaulion II
FC Essertines IB
0
4
N° match 166640
FC Arnex
FC Valmont II
1
5
N° match 166641
Di 02.09.2018
FC Rances II
FC Suchy-Sports II
1
3
N° match 166638
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
0
4
N° match 166639
Je 06.09.2018
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Champvent III
1
3
N° match 166645
Ve 07.09.2018
FC Valmont II
FC Ependes II
2
5
N° match 166646
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Essertines IB
FC Arnex
2
2
N° match 166647
Di 09.09.2018
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Montcherand I
1
6
N° match 166644
FC Rances II
FC Vallée de Joux II
4
4
N° match 166649
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Vaulion II
5
0
N° match 166648
Ma 11.09.2018
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Suchy-Sports II
3
1
N° match 166650
Me 12.09.2018
FC Montcherand I
FC Chavornay Sports II
10
0
N° match 166655
Je 13.09.2018
FC Ependes II
FC Essertines IB
5
1
N° match 166653
FC Valmont II
FC Champvent III
4
4
N° match 166654
Ve 14.09.2018
FC Vaulion II
FC Rances II
2
5
N° match 166651
Di 16.09.2018
FC Arnex
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
1
5
N° match 166652
Ve 21.09.2018
FC Valmont II
FC Montcherand I
1
3
N° match 166657
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Essertines IB
FC Champvent III
2
3
N° match 166658
Di 23.09.2018
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Chavornay Sports II
1
0
N° match 166656
FC Rances II
FC Arnex
2
0
N° match 166660
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Ependes II
4
3
N° match 166659
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Vaulion II
9
0
N° match 166661
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Montcherand I
FC Essertines IB
4
2
N° match 166666
FC Vaulion II
FC Suchy-Sports II
1
2
N° match 166662
FC Ependes II
FC Rances II
7
2
N° match 166664
Di 30.09.2018
FC Champvent III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
1
1
N° match 166665
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Valmont II
1
1
N° match 166667
FC Arnex
FC Vallée de Joux II
6
1
N° match 166663
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Essertines IB
FC Chavornay Sports II
2
4
N° match 166669
FC Vaulion II
FC Arnex
3
2
N° match 166673
Di 07.10.2018
FC Rances II
FC Champvent III
2
3
N° match 166671
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Valmont II
0
1
N° match 166668
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Montcherand I
1
3
N° match 166670
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Ependes II
1
4
N° match 166672
Me 10.10.2018
FC Ependes II
FC Vaulion II
7
0
N° match 166675
Ve 12.10.2018
FC Valmont II
FC Essertines IB
15
1
N° match 166679
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Montcherand I
FC Rances II
3
1
N° match 166677
Di 14.10.2018
FC Champvent III
FC Vallée de Joux II
8
2
N° match 166676
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
3
2
N° match 166678
FC Arnex
FC Suchy-Sports II
2
3
N° match 166674
Je 18.10.2018
FC Champvent III
FC Arnex
3
2
N° match 166687
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Vaulion II
FC Champvent III
0
3
N° match 166684
Di 21.10.2018
FC Rances II
FC Chavornay Sports II
2
0
N° match 166682
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Essertines IB
2
4
N° match 166680
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Valmont II
2
2
N° match 166681
FC Ependes II
FC Arnex
3
2
N° match 166685
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Montcherand I
0
8
N° match 166683
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Ependes II
FC Suchy-Sports II
4
0
N° match 166686
FC Essertines IB
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
1
2
N° match 166691
Di 28.10.2018
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallée de Joux II
4
0
N° match 166689
FC Valmont II
FC Rances II
2
3
N° match 166690
FC Montcherand I
FC Vaulion II
16
0
N° match 166688
Me 13.03.2019
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vaulion II
5
1
N° match 166695
Di 17.03.2019
FC Valmont II
FC Vallée de Joux II
4
0
N° match 166694
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
3
2
N° match 166692
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Ependes II
FC Montcherand I
1
3
N° match 166699
Di 24.03.2019
FC Champvent III
FC Suchy-Sports II
1
1
N° match 166698
FC Rances II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
2
0
N° match 166703
FC Arnex
FC Chavornay Sports II
3
0
N° match 166700
Ma 26.03.2019
FC Montcherand I
FC Arnex
4
1
N° match 166696
Ve 29.03.2019
FC Valmont II
FC Arnex
2
2
N° match 166707
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Essertines IB
FC Vaulion II
10
1
N° match 166706
Di 31.03.2019
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Rances II
4
1
N° match 166704
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Ependes II
1
1
N° match 166708
FC Montcherand I
FC Champvent III
5
1
N° match 166709
Ma 02.04.2019
FC Essertines IB
FC Rances II
2
2
N° match 166693
Di 07.04.2019
FC Arnex
FC Essertines IB
4
0
N° match 166713
Ma 09.04.2019
FC Champvent III
FC Ependes II
1
2
N° match 166697
Me 10.04.2019
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Montcherand I
1
1
N° match 166721
Je 11.04.2019
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Essertines IB
2
4
N° match 166702
Ve 12.04.2019
FC Champvent III
FC Valmont II
4
2
N° match 166720
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Essertines IB
FC Ependes II
5
5
N° match 166719
FC Rances II
FC Vaulion II
5
0
N° match 166717
Di 14.04.2019
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Vallée de Joux II
2
0
N° match 166716
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Arnex
2
1
N° match 166718
Ma 16.04.2019
FC Montcherand I
FC Suchy-Sports II
3
1
N° match 166710
Me 17.04.2019
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Vallée de Joux II
0
1
N° match 166705
FC Vaulion II
FC Valmont II
2
4
N° match 166701
Me 24.04.2019
FC Ependes II
FC Valmont II
3
2
N° match 166712
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Ependes II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
4
5
N° match 166725
FC Montcherand I
FC Valmont II
8
1
N° match 166723
Di 28.04.2019
FC Champvent III
FC Essertines IB
5
1
N° match 166724
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Suchy-Sports II
3
1
N° match 166722
FC Vaulion II
FC Vallée de Joux II
4
3
N° match 166727
FC Arnex
FC Rances II
2
1
N° match 166726
Ma 30.04.2019
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Rances II
1
2
N° match 166715
Me 01.05.2019
FC Vaulion II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
1
4
N° match 166714
FC Valmont II
FC Chavornay Sports II
3
3
N° match 166733
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Essertines IB
FC Montcherand I
1
4
N° match 166732
Di 05.05.2019
FC Rances II
FC Ependes II
2
2
N° match 166730
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Vaulion II
5
0
N° match 166728
Ve 10.05.2019
FC Valmont II
FC Suchy-Sports II
7
5
N° match 166734
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Montcherand I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
1
1
N° match 166736
Di 12.05.2019
FC Champvent III
FC Rances II
2
1
N° match 166737
FC Arnex
FC Vaulion II
5
0
N° match 166739
Je 16.05.2019
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Arnex
2
0
N° match 166729
FC Champvent III
FC Chavornay Sports II
2
1
N° match 166711
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Essertines IB
FC Valmont II
2
2
N° match 166745
Di 19.05.2019
FC Rances II
FC Montcherand I
1
4
N° match 166743
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Chavornay Sports II
1
1
N° match 166744
FC Vaulion II
FC Ependes II
2
0
N° match 166741
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Arnex
2
3
N° match 166740
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Champvent III
0
5
N° match 166742
Me 22.05.2019
FC Ependes II
FC Vallée de Joux II
3
0
F
N° match 166738
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Essertines IB
3
0
F
N° match 166735
Je 23.05.2019
FC Champvent III
FC Vaulion II
11
0
N° match 166750
Ve 24.05.2019
FC Essertines IB
FC Suchy-Sports II
1
2
N° match 166746
FC Valmont II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
3
3
N° match 166747
FC Arnex
FC Ependes II
2
2
N° match 166751
Di 26.05.2019
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Rances II
2
0
N° match 166748
FC Montcherand I
FC Vallée de Joux II
7
0
N° match 166749
Ma 28.05.2019
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Champvent III
0
1
N° match 166731
Me 29.05.2019
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Chavornay Sports II
1
4
N° match 166755
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Vaulion II
FC Montcherand I
0
7
N° match 166754
Di 02.06.2019
FC Rances II
FC Valmont II
5
6
N° match 166756
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Ependes II
1
1
N° match 166752
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Essertines IB
3
0
F
N° match 166757
FC Arnex
FC Champvent III
2
2
N° match 166753
Sponsor principal