• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 18.08.2018
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
2
N° match 134833
FC Orbe I
FC Prilly Sports IA
4
0
N° match 134832
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Valmont I
5
1
N° match 134831
Di 19.08.2018
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Yverdon Sport FC II
2
4
N° match 134835
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Champvent II
1
2
N° match 134836
FC Venoge I
FC Chavornay Sports I
1
2
N° match 134834
Ve 24.08.2018
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
1
0
N° match 134839
Sa 25.08.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Venoge I
0
1
N° match 134840
FC Valmont I
FC Champvent II
0
2
N° match 134837
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Orbe I
0
2
N° match 134842
Di 26.08.2018
FC Prilly Sports IA
FC Veyron-Venoge I
5
2
N° match 134841
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
6
0
N° match 134838
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Orbe I
FC Valmont I
2
0
N° match 134843
Di 02.09.2018
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
4
0
N° match 134846
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
11
N° match 134847
FC Champvent II
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
5
N° match 134848
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
1
4
N° match 134844
FC Venoge I
FC Prilly Sports IA
2
2
N° match 134845
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Venoge I
2
1
N° match 134853
FC Orbe I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
8
2
N° match 134854
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Champvent II
7
1
N° match 134850
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
3
0
N° match 134851
FC Valmont I
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
5
N° match 134849
Di 09.09.2018
FC Prilly Sports IA
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
3
N° match 134852
Ma 11.09.2018
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Valmont I
1
0
N° match 134855
Je 13.09.2018
FC Venoge I
FC Orbe I
1
2
N° match 134856
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
1
N° match 134860
FC Champvent II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
2
1
N° match 134859
Di 16.09.2018
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
3
N° match 134857
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Prilly Sports IA
5
3
N° match 134858
Sa 22.09.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
2
N° match 134862
FC Orbe I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
2
1
N° match 134865
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Venoge I
3
1
N° match 134866
FC Valmont I
FC Chavornay Sports I
4
3
N° match 134861
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
3
1
N° match 134864
Di 23.09.2018
FC Prilly Sports IA
FC Champvent II
1
1
N° match 134863
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
0
N° match 134868
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
4
1
N° match 134872
Di 30.09.2018
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Prilly Sports IA
3
1
N° match 134871
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Orbe I
1
4
N° match 134869
FC Champvent II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
2
N° match 134870
FC Venoge I
FC Valmont I
6
5
N° match 134867
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Valmont I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
4
5
N° match 134873
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
4
N° match 134875
FC Orbe I
FC Champvent II
4
0
N° match 134876
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
3
1
N° match 134877
FC Venoge I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
3
0
N° match 134878
Di 07.10.2018
FC Prilly Sports IA
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
5
N° match 134874
Sa 13.10.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Prilly Sports IA
0
0
N° match 134884
Di 14.10.2018
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Valmont I
4
2
N° match 134879
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Venoge I
0
1
N° match 134880
FC Champvent II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
0
N° match 134881
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Orbe I
3
2
N° match 134882
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
1
2
N° match 134883
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Valmont I
FC Prilly Sports IA
2
2
N° match 134885
FC Orbe I
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
1
N° match 134887
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
0
N° match 134890
FC Veyron-Venoge I
Yverdon Sport FC II
0
3
N° match 134888
Di 21.10.2018
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N° match 134886
FC Venoge I
FC Champvent II
4
3
N° match 134889
Je 25.10.2018
FC Champvent II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
1
N° match 134892
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
4
1
N° match 134894
Sa 27.10.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Orbe I
2
3
N° match 134895
Di 28.10.2018
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Venoge I
3
2
N° match 134893
Je 01.11.2018
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Valmont I
0
5
N° match 134891
Di 10.03.2019
FC Prilly Sports IA
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
0
N° match 134896
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Valmont I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
2
3
N° match 134897
FC Prilly Sports IA
FC Orbe I
1
3
N° match 134898
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Venoge I
4
1
N° match 134900
Di 17.03.2019
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
2
0
N° match 134901
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
2
1
N° match 134899
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Prilly Sports IA
3
3
N° match 134907
FC Orbe I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
1
1
N° match 134908
Di 24.03.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Chavornay Sports I
1
2
N° match 134905
FC Bosna Yverdon I
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
3
N° match 134904
FC Champvent II
FC Valmont I
1
3
N° match 134903
FC Venoge I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
2
1
N° match 134906
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Valmont I
FC Orbe I
1
7
N° match 134909
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
3
0
N° match 134912
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
1
N° match 134913
Di 31.03.2019
FC Prilly Sports IA
FC Venoge I
0
1
N° match 134911
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Champvent II
5
0
N° match 134914
Ma 02.04.2019
FC Champvent II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
2
N° match 134902
Di 07.04.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Prilly Sports IA
0
2
N° match 134918
FC Venoge I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
3
2
N° match 134919
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
8
1
N° match 134917
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Valmont I
3
0
N° match 134915
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Valmont I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
2
3
N° match 134921
FC Orbe I
FC Venoge I
3
1
N° match 134922
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Champvent II
3
1
N° match 134925
FC Chavornay Sports I
Yverdon Sport FC II
0
4
N° match 134926
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
4
1
N° match 134923
Di 14.04.2019
FC Prilly Sports IA
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
2
N° match 134924
Ma 16.04.2019
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
2
3
N° match 134910
Ma 23.04.2019
FC Champvent II
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
3
N° match 134916
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Valmont I
5
2
N° match 134927
Di 28.04.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Orbe I
1
1
N° match 134931
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
3
1
N° match 134930
FC Champvent II
FC Prilly Sports IA
3
2
N° match 134929
FC Venoge I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
2
0
N° match 134932
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
6
0
N° match 134928
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Valmont I
FC Venoge I
2
7
N° match 134933
FC Orbe I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
1
N° match 134935
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Chavornay Sports I
1
1
N° match 134938
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Champvent II
0
2
N° match 134936
Di 05.05.2019
FC Prilly Sports IA
Yverdon Sport FC II
2
2
N° match 134937
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
2
N° match 134934
Me 08.05.2019
FC Orbe I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
3
3
N° match 134920
Sa 11.05.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Valmont I
3
1
N° match 134939
FC Champvent II
FC Orbe I
0
4
N° match 134942
Di 12.05.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Venoge I
1
1
N° match 134944
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
4
1
N° match 134943
Me 15.05.2019
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
3
3
N° match 134941
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Valmont I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
4
3
N° match 134945
FC Orbe I
Yverdon Sport FC II
3
3
N° match 134948
Di 19.05.2019
FC Prilly Sports IA
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
2
1
N° match 134950
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Champvent II
1
0
N° match 134947
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
1
N° match 134949
FC Venoge I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
1
N° match 134946
Je 23.05.2019
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Prilly Sports IA
4
2
N° match 134940
Di 26.05.2019
FC Prilly Sports IA
FC Valmont I
1
2
N° match 134951
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
1
1
N° match 134952
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Orbe I
1
1
N° match 134953
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
3
1
N° match 134954
FC Champvent II
FC Venoge I
1
6
N° match 134955
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
6
0
N° match 134956
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Valmont I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
3
N° match 134957
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Champvent II
0
1
N° match 134958
FC Venoge I
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
2
N° match 134959
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Chavornay Sports I
3
3
N° match 134960
FC Orbe I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
7
0
N° match 134961
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Prilly Sports IA
3
3
N° match 134962
Sponsor principal