• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
championnat - Juniors D/9 / Groupe 16 - 07.09.2019 09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
16' Saahir Saeed
26' Saahir Saeed
37' Saahir Saeed
45' Saahir Saeed
45' Gianni Cherchi
72' Emir Spahiu
6:2
(1:0/5:1)
FC Saint-Légier III
38' Maximiliaan Gaborin
67' Maximiliaan Gaborin
    • But 6:2
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Emir Spahiu
    • But 5:2
      But   Saint-Légier
      Buteur Maximiliaan Gaborin
    • But 5:1
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Saahir Saeed
    • But 4:1
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Gianni Cherchi
    • But 3:1
      But   Saint-Légier
      Buteur Maximiliaan Gaborin
    • But 3:0
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Saahir Saeed
    • But 2:0
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Saahir Saeed
    • But 1:0
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Saahir Saeed

    CS La Tour-de-Peilz III

    1 Cappelle 6 Dubey 9 Mustafa 2 Ciuffani 3 Cherchi (C) 8 Göttlicher 15 Fangio 7 Saeed 10 Cherchi
     
    1
    Cappelle Jason
    Gardien
    6
    Dubey Arthur
    Libéro
    9
    Mustafa Sefer
    Stopper
    2
    Ciuffani Elio
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    3
    Cherchi Ennio(C)
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Göttlicher Leonard
    Demi droit
    15
    Fangio Quentin
    Demi
    7
    Saeed Saahir
    Demi gauche
        
    10
    Cherchi Gianni
    Centre avant
     
    Remplaçants
    12
    Ferchichi Ilian
    14
    Donner Max
    13
    Spahiu Emir
     
    11
    Alilaj Erion
    Entraîneur
     
    Ciuffani Fabio
    Absents
    Pasche Casimir (pas qualifié)
    Mattenberger Evan (blessé)
    Ganbold Dulguun (blessé)
    Bersier Sacha (Privé)

    FC Saint-Légier III

    1 Mona 4 Tsukahara 3 Petitperrin 13 Gill 10 Wisniewski 17 Gaborin (C) 8 Capetola 7 Leyvraz 18 Janssens
     
    1
    Mona Matteo
    Gardien
    4
    Tsukahara Noé
    Arrière droit
    3
    Petitperrin Louka
    Arrière gauche
    13
    Gill Harrison
    Arrière central
    10
    Wisniewski Loïc
    Demi droit
    17
    Gaborin Maximiliaan(C)
    Demi gauche
      
    8
    Capetola Flavio
    Demi droit (couloir)
    7
    Leyvraz Arno
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    18
    Janssens Luca
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    12
    Aladag Lucas
    5
    Buchmann Maxime
    16
    Russel Finley
    9
    Berney Tibald
    Entraîneur
     
    Sauvageat Dimitri
    Absents
    Daim Zain (malade)
    Sponsor principal