• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
championnat - Juniors D/9 / Groupe 11 - 16.11.2019 10:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
7' Mafalda Oliveira
37' Stijn Rijk Van Den Heuvel
58' Tiago Andre Guilheiro
3:4
(1:1/2:2)
FC Vallée de Joux
16' Anel Emkic
26' Tan Dagdeviren
60' Tan Dagdeviren
68' David Ducommun
    • But 3:4
      But   Vallée de Joux
      Buteur David Ducommun Illan
    • But 3:3
      But   Vallée de Joux
      Buteur Tan Dagdeviren
    • But 3:2
      But   Amical Saint-Prex
      Buteur Tiago Andre Guilheiro Ferronha
    • But 2:2
      But   Amical Saint-Prex
      Buteur Stijn Rijk Van Den Heuvel
    • But 1:2
      But   Vallée de Joux
      Buteur Tan Dagdeviren
    • But 1:1
      But   Vallée de Joux
      Buteur Anel Emkic (Penalty)
    • But 1:0
      But   Amical Saint-Prex
      Buteur Mafalda Oliveira

    FC Amical Saint-Prex II

    1 Bivona (C) 2 Pereira 5 Kalume 3 Dömötör 6 Rogenmoser 8 Roggo 7 Nicaty 10 Oliveira 9 Van Den Heuvel
     
    1
    Bivona Lorenzo(C)
    Gardien
    2
    Pereira do Couto Gael
    Arrière droit
    5
    Kalume Simon
    Arrière gauche
    3
    Dömötör Akos
    Arrière central
    6
    Rogenmoser Louis
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    Roggo Antoine
    Demi droit
    7
    Nicaty Noé
    Demi gauche
    10
    Oliveira Mafalda
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    9
    Van Den Heuvel Stijn Rijk
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    12
    Guilheiro Ferronha Tiago Andre
     
    11
    Porchet Antoine
    4
    Nicocia Giulian
    13
    Guilheiro Ferronha Jose Pedro
    Entraîneur
     
    Bivona Alfredo
     
    Nicocia Marco
    Absents
    Skorupinski Jan (blessé)
    Fortes Loan (Famille)

    FC Vallée de Joux

    1 Occhipinti 5 Bersier 3 Cardinaux 2 Azizi (C) 6 Seydoux 7 Ducommun 11 Emkic 10 Dagdeviren 9 Lambercy
     
    1
    Occhipinti Fabio
    Gardien
    5
    Bersier Nolan
    Libéro
    3
    Cardinaux Ian
    Arrière droit
    2
    Azizi Rashid(C)
    Arrière gauche
    6
    Seydoux Maxime
    Demi (défensif)
    7
    Ducommun Illan David
    Demi droit
     
    11
    Emkic Anel
    Demi gauche
     
    10
    Dagdeviren Tan
    Attaquant de pointe droit
      
    9
    Lambercy Jessé
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    8
    André Ludovic
    Entraîneur
     
    Seydoux Nicolas
    Sponsor principal