• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 13

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Echallens Région III
Mvt Menthue (9159) III
AS
N° match 217020
AS Haute-Broye II
MJOR (9039) VII
AS
N° match 217021
FC Echallens Région V
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
AS
N° match 217023
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
MJOR (9016)VI
AS
N° match 217022
Sa 21.03.2020
MJOR (9016)VI
FC Echallens Région V
AS
N° match 217027
MJOR (9039) VII
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
AS
N° match 217028
FC Echallens Région III
AS Haute-Broye II
AS
N° match 217029
Mvt Menthue (9159) III
FC Venoge II
AS
N° match 217025
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Cheseaux II
AS
N° match 217026
Sa 28.03.2020
AS Haute-Broye II
Mvt Menthue (9159) III
AS
N° match 217030
FC Echallens Région V
MJOR (9039) VII
AS
N° match 217032
FC Cheseaux II
MJOR (9016)VI
AS
N° match 217033
FC Venoge II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
AS
N° match 217034
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Echallens Région III
AS
N° match 217031
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Echallens Région III
FC Echallens Région V
AS
N° match 217038
MJOR (9016)VI
FC Venoge II
AS
N° match 217036
MJOR (9039) VII
FC Cheseaux II
AS
N° match 217037
Mvt Menthue (9159) III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
AS
N° match 217035
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
AS
N° match 217039
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Cheseaux II
FC Echallens Région III
AS
N° match 217042
FC Venoge II
MJOR (9039) VII
AS
N° match 217043
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
MJOR (9016)VI
AS
N° match 217044
FC Echallens Région V
AS Haute-Broye II
AS
N° match 217041
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
Mvt Menthue (9159) III
AS
N° match 217040
Me 29.04.2020
MJOR (9039) VII
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
AS
N° match 217046
Sa 02.05.2020
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Cheseaux II
AS
N° match 217048
FC Echallens Région III
FC Venoge II
AS
N° match 217047
Mvt Menthue (9159) III
MJOR (9016)VI
AS
N° match 217045
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Echallens Région V
AS
N° match 217049
Ma 05.05.2020
FC Cheseaux II
FC Venoge II
AS
N° match 217024
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Cheseaux II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
AS
N° match 217051
FC Venoge II
AS Haute-Broye II
AS
N° match 217052
MJOR (9016)VI
MJOR (9039) VII
AS
N° match 217054
FC Echallens Région V
Mvt Menthue (9159) III
AS
N° match 217050
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Echallens Région III
AS
N° match 217053
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Echallens Région V
FC Cheseaux II
AS
N° match 217059
FC Echallens Région III
MJOR (9016)VI
AS
N° match 217056
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
AS
N° match 217057
Mvt Menthue (9159) III
MJOR (9039) VII
AS
N° match 217055
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Venoge II
AS
N° match 217058
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Cheseaux II
Mvt Menthue (9159) III
AS
N° match 217060
MJOR (9039) VII
FC Echallens Région III
AS
N° match 217064
MJOR (9016)VI
AS Haute-Broye II
AS
N° match 217063
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
AS
N° match 217062
Me 27.05.2020
FC Venoge II
FC Echallens Région V
AS
N° match 217061
Sponsor principal