• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 28.03.2020
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Champvent I
R
Di 29.03.2020
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Thierrens I
R
FC Lutry I
FC Echallens Région II
R
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
R
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bavois II
R
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Crissier I
R
FC Cheseaux I
Pully Football I
R

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Champagne Sports I131120(38)42:17+2535 
2.FC Crissier I13850(31)34:14+2029 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II13733(39)25:13+1224 
4.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II13634(25)30:22+821 
5.FC Champvent I13634(36)26:16+1021 
6.Pully Football I13544(143)34:25+919 
7.FC Thierrens I13526(31)20:25-517 
8.FC Lutry I13526(32)25:24+117 
9.FC Echallens Région II12444(15)28:24+416 
10.FC Bavois II12426(36)25:23+214 
11.Sport Lausanne Benfica I13346(45)18:20-213 
12.FC Cheseaux I13328(22)12:41-2911 
13.FC Grandson-Tuileries I13148(33)13:39-267 
14.FC Jorat-Mézières I131210(33)9:38-295 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
R
FC Champvent II
FC Orbe I
R
Di 29.03.2020
FC Assens I
FC Chavornay Sports I
R
FC Cheseaux II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
R
FC Venoge I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
R
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Crissier II
R

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Bosna Yverdon I11821(17)29:12+1726 
2.FC Orbe I11722(25)37:16+2123 
3.FC Chavornay Sports I10613(28)27:19+819 
4.FC Veyron-Venoge I11524(19)22:21+117 
5.FC Venoge I11434(30)20:20015 
6.FC Assens I10343(20)12:14-213 
7.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II10415(23)21:21013 
8.FC Cheseaux II10244(24)15:20-510 
9.FC Champvent II9234(13)15:24-99 
10.FC Grandson-Tuileries II10226(23)14:21-78 
11.FC Crissier II8215(20)10:24-147 
12.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I9135(19)12:22-106 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 28.03.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Espagnol LS III
R
FC Cheseaux
FC Crans
R
FC Forward-Morges
FC Bosna Yverdon
R
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Etoile-Broye
R
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Corcelles-Payerne
R

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Crans0000(0)0:000 
FC Granges Marnand0000(0)0:000 
FC Forward-Morges0000(0)0:000 
FC Cheseaux0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile-Broye0000(0)0:000 
FC Corcelles-Payerne0000(0)0:000 
FC Espagnol LS III0000(0)0:000 
ES FC Malley LS II0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosna Yverdon0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy0000(0)0:000 
Lausanne Nord Academy0000(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Vevey United I
FC Prilly Sports II
R
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
Lausanne Nord Academy II
R
FC Cheseaux I
AF LUC-Football II
R
FC Yvonand I
FC Echallens Région IV
R
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
R

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 13

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Concordia IV
FC Forward-Morges III
R
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Valmont II
R
FC Etoy
FC Cheseaux II
R
FC Vignoble I
US Terre Sainte IV
R

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 11

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 28

Sponsor principal