• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
2
3
N° match 142588
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
2
N° match 142583
Di 01.09.2019
FC Cheseaux II
FC Chavornay Sports I
1
2
N° match 142586
FC Assens I
FC Crissier II
2
1
N° match 142587
FC Venoge I
FC Orbe I
1
4
N° match 142584
FC Champvent II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
2
0
N° match 142585
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Assens I
3
3
N° match 142591
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Cheseaux II
0
1
N° match 142592
FC Orbe I
FC Champvent II
7
1
N° match 142593
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N° match 142594
Di 08.09.2019
FC Crissier II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
2
0
N° match 142590
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
4
3
N° match 142589
Je 12.09.2019
FC Assens I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
2
1
N° match 142598
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Crissier II
2
1
N° match 142600
FC Venoge I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
3
2
N° match 142595
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Champvent II
3
1
N° match 142596
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
3
N° match 142599
Di 15.09.2019
FC Cheseaux II
FC Orbe I
2
4
N° match 142597
Me 18.09.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
5
1
N° match 142603
Je 19.09.2019
FC Venoge I
FC Champvent II
3
4
N° match 142606
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
2
1
N° match 142602
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Cheseaux II
2
2
N° match 142605
Di 22.09.2019
FC Orbe I
FC Assens I
1
1
N° match 142604
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Crissier II
8
1
N° match 142601
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Orbe I
1
3
N° match 142610
Di 29.09.2019
FC Assens I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
1
1
N° match 142609
FC Champvent II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
2
N° match 142607
FC Cheseaux II
FC Venoge I
3
3
N° match 142608
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
2
2
N° match 142611
FC Crissier II
FC Chavornay Sports I
3
2
N° match 142612
Je 03.10.2019
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
1
N° match 142613
Sa 05.10.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Crissier II
3
1
N° match 142614
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
3
N° match 142616
FC Champvent II
FC Cheseaux II
3
3
N° match 142618
Di 06.10.2019
FC Orbe I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
4
1
N° match 142615
FC Venoge I
FC Assens I
2
0
N° match 142617
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Assens I
FC Champvent II
2
0
N° match 142620
FC Crissier II
FC Orbe I
1
7
N° match 142623
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
5
2
N° match 142624
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
3
1
N° match 142622
Di 13.10.2019
FC Cheseaux II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
2
N° match 142619
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Venoge I
2
1
N° match 142621
Di 20.10.2019
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
2
1
N° match 142625
FC Orbe I
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
1
N° match 142626
FC Venoge I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
2
1
N° match 142628
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Champvent II
3
3
N° match 142633
FC Crissier II
FC Venoge I
0
0
N° match 142634
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
7
2
N° match 142635
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Orbe I
4
3
N° match 142636
Di 27.10.2019
FC Assens I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
4
N° match 142631
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Cheseaux II
2
3
N° match 142632
Je 31.10.2019
FC Champvent II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
1
1
N° match 142629
FC Cheseaux II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
2
N° match 142641
Sa 09.11.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Venoge I
3
2
N° match 142647
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Assens I
1
0
N° match 142644
Di 10.11.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N° match 142643
FC Orbe I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
3
2
N° match 142648
Me 13.11.2019
FC Venoge I
FC Chavornay Sports I
3
1
N° match 142639
Je 14.11.2019
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Orbe I
1
1
N° match 142637
Ma 19.11.2019
FC Cheseaux II
FC Assens I
0
0
N° match 142630
Ma 10.03.2020
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Champvent II
R
N° match 142646
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Assens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 142642
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
AS
N° match 142638
Di 15.03.2020
FC Champvent II
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 142640
Ma 17.03.2020
FC Crissier II
FC Cheseaux II
AS
N° match 142645
Sa 21.03.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 142651
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Cheseaux II
AS
N° match 142652
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 142654
Di 22.03.2020
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 142649
FC Crissier II
FC Assens I
AS
N° match 142653
FC Orbe I
FC Venoge I
AS
N° match 142650
Ma 24.03.2020
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 142627
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
AS
N° match 142655
FC Champvent II
FC Orbe I
AS
N° match 142659
Di 29.03.2020
FC Assens I
FC Chavornay Sports I
AS
N° match 142657
FC Cheseaux II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
AS
N° match 142658
FC Venoge I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 142660
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 142656
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Champvent II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 142662
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Assens I
AS
N° match 142664
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 142665
Di 05.04.2020
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Venoge I
AS
N° match 142661
FC Orbe I
FC Cheseaux II
AS
N° match 142663
FC Crissier II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
AS
N° match 142666
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Crissier II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
AS
N° match 142667
Di 19.04.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
AS
N° match 142669
FC Cheseaux II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 142671
FC Champvent II
FC Venoge I
AS
N° match 142672
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Chavornay Sports I
AS
N° match 142668
FC Assens I
FC Orbe I
AS
N° match 142670
Me 22.04.2020
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 142678
Sa 25.04.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
AS
N° match 142677
Di 26.04.2020
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 142673
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Assens I
AS
N° match 142675
FC Orbe I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 142676
FC Venoge I
FC Cheseaux II
AS
N° match 142674
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
AS
N° match 142679
Di 03.05.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 142682
FC Cheseaux II
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 142684
FC Assens I
FC Venoge I
AS
N° match 142683
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Orbe I
AS
N° match 142681
FC Crissier II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
AS
N° match 142680
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
AS
N° match 142688
FC Orbe I
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 142689
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Chavornay Sports I
AS
N° match 142690
Di 10.05.2020
FC Champvent II
FC Assens I
AS
N° match 142686
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Cheseaux II
AS
N° match 142685
FC Venoge I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 142687
Sa 16.05.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
AS
N° match 142691
Di 17.05.2020
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Orbe I
AS
N° match 142692
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 142695
FC Assens I
FC Cheseaux II
AS
N° match 142696
FC Crissier II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 142693
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Venoge I
AS
N° match 142694
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Chavornay Sports I
AS
N° match 142701
Di 24.05.2020
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Assens I
AS
N° match 142697
FC Cheseaux II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 142698
FC Champvent II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
AS
N° match 142699
FC Orbe I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
AS
N° match 142702
FC Venoge I
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 142700
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Orbe I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
AS
N° match 142703
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 142704
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Venoge I
AS
N° match 142705
FC Crissier II
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 142706
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Cheseaux II
AS
N° match 142707
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Assens I
AS
N° match 142708
Di 07.06.2020
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 142709
FC Assens I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
AS
N° match 142710
FC Cheseaux II
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 142711
FC Champvent II
FC Chavornay Sports I
AS
N° match 142712
FC Venoge I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
AS
N° match 142713
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Orbe I
AS
N° match 142714
Sponsor principal