• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 28.03.2020
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Roche I
R
FC Bex I
FC Vignoble I
R
FC Rapid-Montreux
Villeneuve-Sports
R
Di 29.03.2020
FC Turc Lausanne I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
R
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Vevey United III
R
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Saint-Légier II
R
Je 02.04.2020
FC Roche I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
R

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Rapid-Montreux111010(22)45:9+3631 
2.Villeneuve-Sports11722(51)35:19+1623 
3.Lausanne Nord Academy I10613(25)21:15+619 
4.FC Vignoble I11533(19)23:23018 
5.FC Turc Lausanne I11533(32)30:22+818 
6.FC Vevey United III11434(24)18:20-215 
7.FC Atlantic Vevey11344(28)17:18-113 
8.AS FC Napoli Vevey I11407(29)19:23-412 
9.FC Saint-Légier II11326(30)17:27-1011 
10.FC Bex I10325(30)10:19-98*
11.FC Roche I11218(23)18:31-137 
12.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I11128(37)11:38-275 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Roche II
R
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Le Talent II
R
Di 29.03.2020
CS Ollon II
FC Vevey United IV
R
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Epalinges II
R
FC Lusitano LS
FC Concordia II
R

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vevey United IV11641(12)32:14+1819 
2.FC Yvorne IIA11551(17)22:14+817 
3.FC Concordia II11542(6)34:15+1916 
4.FC Epalinges II10451(14)17:14+314 
5.FC Puidoux-Chexbres10442(14)28:13+1510*
6.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III11245(12)10:27-177 
7.FC Lusitano LS11245(56)18:30-127 
8.FC Roche II11155(47)11:23-125 
9.CS Ollon II11047(11)9:31-221 
10.FC Le Talent II1010(0)0:000 
11.Lausanne Nord Academy IIIRE 200200(14)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 28.03.2020
Pully Football II
FC Saint-Légier II
R
FC Vevey United III
FC Lutry II
R
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Prilly Sports III
R
CS Ollon
Racing Club Lausanne
R
FC Concordia III
Lausanne Nord Academy II
R

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Concordia III0000(0)0:000 
Racing Club Lausanne0000(0)0:000 
CS Ollon 0000(0)0:000 
Pully Football II0000(0)0:000 
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Légier II0000(0)0:000 
FC Lutry II0000(0)0:000 
FC Roche0000(0)0:000 
Lausanne Nord Academy II0000(0)0:000 
FC Prilly Sports III0000(0)0:000 
FC Vevey United III0000(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 8

Sa 28.03.2020
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Echallens Région V
R
FC Valmont I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
R
US Terre Sainte V
CS Chavannes Epenex I
R
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Gland II
R
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Roche I
R
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Vevey United II
R
Me 01.04.2020
FC Vevey United II
US Terre Sainte V
R

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 9

Sa 28.03.2020
MJOR (9077) III
FC Bex II
R
FC Vevey United III
FC Aigle II
R
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Forward-Morges II
R
FC Roche II
FC Saint-Légier II
R
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
R

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

Ve 27.03.2020
FC Yvorne
Lausanne Nord Academy
R
FC Vevey United
ES FC Malley LS
R
Lu 30.03.2020
FC Roche
Lausanne Nord Academy
R
Me 01.04.2020
FC Vignoble
ES FC Malley LS
R
Je 02.04.2020
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
FC Roche
R

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Vevey United9711(13)41:16+2522 
2.FC Aigle 9630(18)33:12+2121 
3.FC Yvorne9441(17)25:12+1316 
4.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll9414(8)25:29-413 
5.FC Roche8404(15)29:28+112 
6.ES FC Malley LS9333(6)18:20-212 
7.AS Haute-Broye9324(24)28:24+411 
8.FC Vignoble9234(12)22:27-59 
9.FC Leysin9207(2)13:39-266 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy8017(3)9:36-271 
Sponsor principal