• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 22.08.2015
FC Cheseaux I
FC Thierrens II
2
0
N° match 107564
FC Donneloye I
FC Echallens Région II
4
1
N° match 107565
Di 23.08.2015
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
3
1
N° match 107566
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Bottens I
2
2
N° match 107568
FC La Sallaz I
FC Prilly Sports IB
1
4
N° match 107569
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Cheseaux I
FC Donneloye I
3
2
N° match 107575
FC Echallens Région II
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
2
4
N° match 107574
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
AS Haute-Broye I
1
0
N° match 107573
Di 30.08.2015
FC Thierrens II
FC Prilly Sports IB
3
2
N° match 107570
FC Bottens I
FC La Sallaz I
2
1
N° match 107571
Sa 05.09.2015
FC Donneloye I
FC Thierrens II
3
1
N° match 107576
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
5
1
N° match 107579
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Bottens I
1
1
N° match 107581
Di 06.09.2015
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Cheseaux I
1
4
N° match 107577
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Echallens Région II
1
1
N° match 107578
Je 10.09.2015
FC Cheseaux I
AS Haute-Broye I
0
1
N° match 107586
Ve 11.09.2015
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC La Sallaz I
0
2
N° match 107584
Sa 12.09.2015
FC Donneloye I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
6
3
N° match 107587
FC Echallens Région II
FC Granges Marnand IA
2
0
N° match 107585
Di 13.09.2015
FC Thierrens II
FC Bottens I
5
1
N° match 107582
Sa 26.09.2015
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Cheseaux I
2
0
N° match 107590
Di 27.09.2015
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
5
0
N° match 107592
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Thierrens II
3
1
N° match 107588
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Donneloye I
1
5
N° match 107589
FC La Sallaz I
FC Echallens Région II
2
1
N° match 107591
Sa 03.10.2015
FC Bottens I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
2
4
N° match 107595
FC Cheseaux I
FC La Sallaz I
1
1
N° match 107597
FC Echallens Région II
FC Prilly Sports IB
6
1
N° match 107596
Di 04.10.2015
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
AS Haute-Broye I
2
2
N° match 107599
FC Donneloye I
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
1
N° match 107598
Ve 09.10.2015
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Thierrens II
3
3
N° match 107600
Sa 10.10.2015
FC Bottens I
FC Echallens Région II
3
1
N° match 107604
Di 11.10.2015
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Cheseaux I
2
3
N° match 107603
FC La Sallaz I
FC Donneloye I
3
0
N° match 107602
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
3
1
N° match 107601
Sa 17.10.2015
FC Cheseaux I
FC Bottens I
1
0
N° match 107608
FC Donneloye I
FC Prilly Sports IB
7
2
N° match 107609
Di 18.10.2015
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC La Sallaz I
2
1
N° match 107610
FC Thierrens II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
1
1
N° match 107606
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Granges Marnand IA
2
0
N° match 107611
Je 22.10.2015
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Echallens Région II
1
2
N° match 107617
Sa 24.10.2015
FC Bottens I
FC Donneloye I
1
2
N° match 107615
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Thierrens II
0
2
N° match 107612
Di 25.10.2015
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
0
0
N° match 107614
FC La Sallaz I
AS Haute-Broye I
4
0
N° match 107613
Sa 31.10.2015
FC Cheseaux I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
3
0
F
N° match 107619
Di 01.11.2015
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Prilly Sports IB
4
3
N° match 107622
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC La Sallaz I
1
2
N° match 107623
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Bottens I
4
0
N° match 107621
FC Thierrens II
FC Echallens Région II
2
5
N° match 107618
Ve 06.11.2015
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Donneloye I
2
3
N° match 107628
Di 08.11.2015
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Granges Marnand IA
2
5
N° match 107625
FC Bottens I
AS Haute-Broye I
5
2
N° match 107626
FC Echallens Région II
FC Cheseaux I
2
2
N° match 107629
FC La Sallaz I
FC Thierrens II
4
0
N° match 107624
Sa 19.03.2016
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
2
0
N° match 107632
Di 20.03.2016
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC La Sallaz I
0
4
N° match 107635
FC Bottens I
FC Granges Marnand IA
3
3
N° match 107634
FC Echallens Région II
FC Donneloye I
2
1
N° match 107631
Di 03.04.2016
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Echallens Région II
0
3
N° match 107640
FC Donneloye I
FC Cheseaux I
4
0
N° match 107641
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
1
0
N° match 107639
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Thierrens II
5
3
N° match 107636
FC La Sallaz I
FC Bottens I
5
1
N° match 107637
Me 06.04.2016
FC Thierrens II
FC Cheseaux I
3
1
N° match 107630
Sa 09.04.2016
FC Cheseaux I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
0
0
N° match 107643
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Granges Marnand IA
0
2
N° match 107645
Di 10.04.2016
FC Bottens I
FC Prilly Sports IB
2
1
N° match 107647
FC Echallens Région II
AS Haute-Broye I
1
1
N° match 107644
FC Thierrens II
FC Donneloye I
1
1
N° match 107642
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Bottens I
FC Thierrens II
1
1
N° match 107648
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Echallens Région II
2
3
N° match 107651
Di 17.04.2016
FC La Sallaz I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
4
3
N° match 107650
Sa 23.04.2016
FC Donneloye I
AS Haute-Broye I
6
2
N° match 107655
FC Cheseaux I
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
4
N° match 107656
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Prilly Sports IB
3
4
N° match 107658
Di 24.04.2016
FC Echallens Région II
FC La Sallaz I
3
3
N° match 107657
Ma 26.04.2016
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Cheseaux I
2
4
N° match 107652
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Bottens I
1
1
N° match 107661
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Donneloye I
0
3
N° match 107664
Di 01.05.2016
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Echallens Région II
0
1
N° match 107662
FC La Sallaz I
FC Cheseaux I
3
2
N° match 107663
Ma 03.05.2016
FC Thierrens II
AS Haute-Broye I
0
1
N° match 107666
Me 04.05.2016
FC Cheseaux I
FC Prilly Sports IB
2
3
N° match 107669
FC Donneloye I
FC La Sallaz I
0
4
N° match 107668
Di 08.05.2016
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
1
N° match 107667
FC Echallens Région II
FC Bottens I
2
1
N° match 107670
Me 11.05.2016
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Donneloye I
2
2
N° match 107675
FC Thierrens II
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
5
1
N° match 107654
Je 12.05.2016
FC Bottens I
FC Cheseaux I
4
3
N° match 107674
Sa 14.05.2016
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Thierrens II
1
1
N° match 107672
Di 15.05.2016
FC Granges Marnand IA
AS Haute-Broye I
4
2
N° match 107677
FC La Sallaz I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
2
1
N° match 107676
Me 18.05.2016
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Donneloye I
0
4
N° match 107653
Sa 21.05.2016
AS Haute-Broye I
FC La Sallaz I
0
1
N° match 107679
FC Donneloye I
FC Bottens I
6
1
N° match 107681
FC Echallens Région II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
3
2
N° match 107683
Di 22.05.2016
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Prilly Sports IB
2
2
N° match 107680
FC Thierrens II
FC Granges Marnand IA
2
2
N° match 107678
Je 26.05.2016
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
0
3
N° match 107665
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Cheseaux I
5
2
N° match 107685
FC Bottens I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
6
3
N° match 107687
FC Prilly Sports IB
AS Haute-Broye I
6
1
N° match 107688
FC La Sallaz I
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
3
N° match 107689
FC Echallens Région II
FC Thierrens II
5
1
N° match 107684
Di 05.06.2016
FC Thierrens II
FC La Sallaz I
1
5
N° match 107690
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Prilly Sports IB
8
1
N° match 107691
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Bottens I
2
3
N° match 107692
FC Donneloye I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
3
0
N° match 107694
Ma 07.06.2016
FC Cheseaux I
FC Echallens Région II
1
6
N° match 107695
Sponsor principal