• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Liste des buteurs - Saison 2019/2020

ButNom du joueurClub
20Thomas JérômeFC Donneloye
15Vallotton HervéFC Donneloye
14Jankuloski MarjanFC Chavornay Sports
Pittet ArnaudFC Bottens
13Feroghi YamahFC Epalinges
12Estoppey LionelFC Fétigny/Ménières
Huber VincentFC Savigny-Forel
10Stierli BryanLausanne Nord Academy
9Scilipoti DavidFC Echallens Région
Vermot NicolasFC Champvent
8Rossier ValentinFC Bottens
Sequeira AlexFC Châtonnaye/Middes
Tsumbu Nsimba MoiseFC La Sarraz-Eclépens
7Do Rosario Marcio JorgeFC Granges Marnand
Monteiro Ricardo JorgeFC Granges Marnand
Ostojic SasaFC Slavia LS
Rapin LucFC Centre-Broye
Rime SamuelFC Echallens Région
Santos Renato VirgilioC.F. Atlantica LS
6Aymon FabienFC Thierrens
Carucci AndreaRacing Club Lausanne
Gilliéron LoïcFC Savigny-Forel
Keita AbrahamFC Donneloye
Muskic MahirRacing Club Lausanne
Nunes Luis CarlosFC Granges Marnand
Rosa Jose BatistaFC Cheseaux
5Gil EstebanFC Epalinges
Gindroz Marc AndréAS Haute-Broye
Gurtner LoïcFC Thierrens
Vuagniaux JordaneAS Haute-Broye
4Aita FlorianFC Bottens
Begzadic SenadinFC Savigny-Forel
Duc NoéFC Donneloye
Martin ClaudeFC Granges Marnand
Morrison SamuelFC Bottens
Perrin GabrielFC Thierrens
Visinand DylanAS Haute-Broye
3Allouchi GhaziFC Amical Saint-Prex
Bajra GranitFC Estavayer-le-Lac
Boffa VittorioFC Echichens
Chassot GregoryFC Cheseaux
Chuard ValentinFC Granges Marnand
Cornu FlorianFC Granges Marnand
Da Silva Joao PedroFC Stade-Payerne
Ducros YannAS Haute-Broye
Dufey CyrilAS Haute-Broye
Hazal SerdarFC Epalinges
Jaeggi SébastienFC Donneloye
Jusufi JetmirFC Iliria Payerne
Kamara AbdoulayeFC Vignoble
Lokwa EwembeFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Margreth YvanFC Corcelles-Payerne
Massoud HasibullahFC Epalinges
Massoud YusefFC Epalinges
Pasche RomainFC Granges Marnand
Pidoux MarcFC Thierrens
Puemi ArnaudFC Blue Stars ZH
Sauteur AlexisFC Semsales
Tall Seydou NourouFC Chêne Aubonne
Valencia Christian AlexanderUS Portugaise
Vergères DavidFC Villars-Tiercelin
Virgilio SalvioFC Cheseaux
Zahnd DavidFC Epalinges
2Bonetti NathanUS Pro Daro
Brahimaj DugagjinFC Centre-Broye
Brochard GeoffroyFC Le Talent
Campini MatthieuFC Echallens Région
Carrard ChristianAS Haute-Broye
Chaillet MaximeFC Echallens Région
Chamot EtienneAS Haute-Broye
Cherpillod DaveFC Bottens
Clot GrégoryFC Thierrens
Da Silva Tavares Mario JorgeFC Corcelles-Payerne
Das Dores Paulo ManuelC.F. Atlantica LS
De Grenus LoïkFC Vignoble
Durussel DimitriFC Yvonand
Favre Marc AndréFC Bottens
Favre SamuelFC Echallens Région
Fragnière JérômeFC Montagny
Gas GazmenFC Iliria Payerne
Goncalves Tiago AlbertoFC Jorat-Mézières
Indekeu RubenLausanne Nord Academy
Jaquier AlexandreFC Thierrens
Kosiah Sekou AlieuFC Prilly Sports
Küng ChristopheFC Savigny-Forel
Mamie GaetanFC Romanel
Mercier EricFC Donneloye
Montano José AlejandroFC Dardania Lausanne
Nowak DavidFC Echallens Région
Obrist RaphaëlFC Savigny-Forel
Ochsenbein FabienFC Froideville-Sports
Panchaud ChristopheFC Assens
Pinha GuilhermeLausanne Nord Academy
Pinto TiagoFC Cheseaux
Piscopo MarioFC Etoile-Broye
Pittet PierreFC Bottens
Rapin VincentFC Corcelles-Payerne
Saunier AxelFC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Sinopoli LudovicFC Bottens
Soares Pereira Frederico MiguelFC Granges Marnand
Staub MatiasFC Prilly Sports
Sulejmani BesarFC Dardania Lausanne
Terroitin FrançoisFC Bottens
Torun AssafFC Cheseaux
Wicht FabienLausanne Nord Academy
1Abazi VisarFC Cugy/Montet
Aebi GaëtanFC Mont-Goulin
Alves Dias KevinFC Bottens
André JulienFC Prilly Sports
Artibani NicolasFC Bottens
Awes MohamedFC Epalinges
Baudouin GaëtanFC Echallens Région
Becirovic EdinFC Suchy-Sports
Bonny FabioFC Etoile-Broye
Bostan BarisFC Etoile-Broye
Burdet DionysFC Donneloye
Bytyci AlbrimAS Haute-Broye
Conus AndréaFC Echallens Région
da Fonseca Jonathan ManuelFC Savigny-Forel
Dangubic MilosFC Epalinges
Danilov DaniilFC Lutry
De Barros Zacarias ManuelFC Prilly Sports
Dériaz FabianFC Donneloye
Desposito NoéFC Venoge
Dizerens YannickFC Thierrens
Durussel EmileFC Donneloye
Dutoit LorisFC Bottens
Eichenberger FrançoisAS Haute-Broye
Ejupi AmitFC Cheseaux
Faria Tiago AlexandreFC Léchelles
Ferreira Vasco GerardoFC Prilly Sports
Fiaux RomainFC Thierrens
Fonseca David JoseUS Portugaise
Fonseca DavideFC Portalban/Gletterens
Fuchs AlexandreAS Haute-Broye
Gander ValentinFC Granges Marnand
Goncalves JoseFC Prilly Sports
Guignard PierreFC Bottens
Guignard SamuelAS Haute-Broye
Hausammann CliveFC Thierrens
Isljami MendresFC Vuadens
Jakupi VedatFC Iliria Payerne
Karasu HakiFC Epalinges
Lasan MarkoFC Cheseaux
Lecart JeremyFC Thierrens
Leiras NélsonFC Cugy/Montet
Loba LeonardFC Venoge
Margairaz SachaFC Orbe
Martin LucFC Thierrens
Massoud MohammadFC Epalinges
Mavraj IsmetFC Iliria Payerne
Menana DominiqueFC Azzurri 90 LS
Mermoud JulienFC Echallens Région
Milicevic RadeFC Epalinges
Miocevic TomislavFC Renens
Monti VictorFC Prilly Sports
Moraga NaëlFC Echallens Région
Morinaj VisarFC Estavayer-le-Lac
Musa MohamadFC Tetova
Neves Marco AndreFC Centre-Broye
Ozcan SezerFC Prilly Sports
Parlante PatriceFC Assens
Parreira Rafael Michel FilipeFC Centre-Broye
Pasquier LoïcFC Fétigny/Ménières
Persano MauroFC Cheseaux
Pinto Caseiro Dani ManuelFC Etoile-Broye
Piretti LoïcFC Jorat-Mézières
Piscitelli LeandroFC Savigny-Forel
Rapin KevinFC Granges Marnand
Ribeiro Dos Santos DanielFC Centre-Broye
Roder JonathanFC Echallens Région
Rossier SébastienFC Echallens Région
Santos NelsonFC Fétigny/Ménières
Simoes Joao MiguelFC Venoge
Stanic ZoranFC Epalinges
Teixeira Dylan DavidFC Cortaillod
Vaudroz ScottAS Haute-Broye
Zapf VincentFC Granges Marnand
Sponsor principal