• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Le Mont I
FC Thierrens II
R
Pully Football II
FC Donneloye I
R
FC Lutry II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
R
Di 05.04.2020
FC Savigny-Forel
AS Haute-Broye I
R
FC Iliria Payerne
Racing Club Lausanne I
R
FC Yvonand I
FC Etoile-Broye I
R

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Etoile-Broye I11911(32)31:13+1828 
2.AS Haute-Broye I11812(21)49:14+3525 
3.FC Yvonand I10523(29)28:20+817 
4.Pully Football II11515(15)21:21016 
5.FC Savigny-Forel10505(27)23:22+115 
6.FC Corcelles-Payerne I11434(15)30:27+315 
7.Racing Club Lausanne I11434(25)27:29-215 
8.FC Lutry II11416(15)25:23+213 
9.FC Donneloye I10325(13)22:37-1511 
10.FC Thierrens II11317(24)14:38-2410 
11.FC Le Mont I11236(28)22:37-159 
12.FC Iliria Payerne 10226(32)16:27-118 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Ve 03.04.2020
FC Le Mont II
FC Granges Marnand IA
R
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Bercher I
FC Thierrens III
R
FC Epalinges I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
R
Di 05.04.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Donneloye II
R
FC Yvonand II
FC Etoile-Broye II
R
FC Jorat-Mézières II
AS Haute-Broye II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Epalinges I111010(11)51:7+4431 
2.FC Granges Marnand IA11920(29)41:7+3429 
3.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I10514(16)22:16+616 
4.FC Thierrens III11515(26)30:30016 
5.AS Haute-Broye II9414(13)11:18-713 
6.FC Bercher I9414(20)17:17013 
7.FC Yvonand II10415(22)13:17-413 
8.FC Le Mont II11416(19)24:27-313 
9.FC Corcelles-Payerne II11335(18)24:31-712 
10.FC Donneloye II10307(15)19:35-169 
11.FC Etoile-Broye II11308(41)17:38-219 
12.FC Jorat-Mézières II10208(18)14:40-266 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Ma 07.04.2020
FC Bussigny
FC Echallens Région III
R

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Bussigny0000(0)0:000 
FC Montreux-Sports 0000(0)0:000 
CS La Tour-de-Peilz0000(0)0:000 
AS Haute-Broye0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9104)0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Légier II0000(0)0:000 
CS Ollon0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte III0000(0)0:000 
Mormont-Venoge (9193)0000(0)0:000 
FC Bex0000(0)0:000 
VPC Sport (9026) I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région III0000(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 15

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
MJOR (9020) IV
R
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Etoile-Broye III
R
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Etoile-Broye II
R
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Stade-Payerne III
R

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 12

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

Ve 03.04.2020
FC Aigle
FC Yvorne
R
Lausanne Nord Academy
AS Haute-Broye
R
FC Leysin
FC Vevey United
R

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Vevey United9711(13)41:16+2522 
2.FC Aigle 9630(18)33:12+2121 
3.FC Yvorne9441(17)25:12+1316 
4.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll9414(8)25:29-413 
5.FC Roche8404(15)29:28+112 
6.ES FC Malley LS9333(6)18:20-212 
7.AS Haute-Broye9324(24)28:24+411 
8.FC Vignoble9234(12)22:27-59 
9.FC Leysin9207(2)13:39-266 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy8017(3)9:36-271 
Sponsor principal