• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 16

Sa 30.03.2019
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 226991
FC Vevey United IV
FC Montreux-Sports II
*
*
N° match 226992
FC Bex I
FC Savigny-Forel II
*
*
N° match 226994
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Bex II
*
*
N° match 226990
CS Ollon III
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 226993
Ve 05.04.2019
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS Ollon III
*
*
N° match 226997
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Lutry III
FC Vevey United IV
*
*
N° match 226998
FC Bex II
FC Savigny-Forel II
*
*
N° match 226995
10:30
FC Aigle II
FC Bex I
N° match 226996
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 226999
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Vevey United IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
*
*
N° match 227001
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 227004
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Bex II
*
*
N° match 227000
FC Bex I
FC Montreux-Sports II
*
*
N° match 227003
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Lutry III
FC Bex I
R
N° match 227007
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Vevey United IV
*
*
N° match 227009
FC Bex II
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 227005
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Savigny-Forel II
*
*
N° match 227006
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
CS Ollon III
*
*
N° match 227008
Ma 30.04.2019
CS Ollon III
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 227002
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Vevey United IV
FC Bex II
*
*
N° match 227010
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 227013
10:30
FC Aigle II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 227014
FC Bex I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
*
*
N° match 227012
CS Ollon III
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 227011
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Lutry III
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 227016
FC Bex II
FC Montreux-Sports II
*
*
N° match 227015
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Bex I
*
*
N° match 227018
FC Vevey United IV
CS Ollon III
*
*
N° match 227019
Sa 18.05.2019
CS Ollon III
FC Bex II
*
*
N° match 227020
FC Bex I
FC Vevey United IV
*
*
N° match 227021
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 227022
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 227024
11:30
FC Aigle II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
N° match 227023
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 227027
FC Vevey United IV
FC Savigny-Forel II
*
*
N° match 227028
CS Ollon III
FC Bex I
*
*
N° match 227029
FC Bex II
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 227025
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Montreux-Sports II
*
*
N° match 227026
Ma 28.05.2019
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
*
*
N° match 227017
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Bex I
FC Bex II
*
*
N° match 227030
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 227033
FC Lutry III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
*
*
N° match 227034
Lu 03.06.2019
FC Savigny-Forel II
CS Ollon III
*
*
N° match 227031
Me 05.06.2019
18:00
FC Aigle II
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 227032
Sponsor principal