• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Savigny-Forel I
AS
N° match 217835
CS Ollon I
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 217836
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
AS
N° match 217837
FRM M12
FC Bussigny I
AS
N° match 217838
FC Concordia II
Prangins Sport I
AS
N° match 217839
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FRM M12
AS
N° match 217841
FC Savigny-Forel I
CS Ollon I
AS
N° match 217843
FC Echandens I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
AS
N° match 217844
FC Bussigny I
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 217840
FC Crissier II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
AS
N° match 217842
Ve 27.03.2020
Prangins Sport I
FC Bussigny I
AS
N° match 217849
Sa 28.03.2020
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Savigny-Forel I
AS
N° match 217846
FRM M12
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 217847
FC Concordia II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
AS
N° match 217848
CS Ollon I
FC Echandens I
AS
N° match 217845
Me 01.04.2020
Prangins Sport I
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 217858
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
Prangins Sport I
AS
N° match 217850
FC Crissier II
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 217851
FC Echandens I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
AS
N° match 217853
FC Stade Nyonnais III
CS Ollon I
AS
N° match 217854
FC Savigny-Forel I
FRM M12
AS
N° match 217852
Me 08.04.2020
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
AS
N° match 217855
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Savigny-Forel I
AS
N° match 217857
FC Bussigny I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
AS
N° match 217859
FRM M12
FC Echandens I
AS
N° match 217856
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FRM M12
AS
N° match 217863
CS Ollon I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
AS
N° match 217864
FC Crissier II
FC Bussigny I
AS
N° match 217860
FC Echandens I
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 217862
FC Savigny-Forel I
Prangins Sport I
AS
N° match 217861
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
AS
N° match 217866
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 217869
FRM M12
CS Ollon I
AS
N° match 217865
Prangins Sport I
FC Echandens I
AS
N° match 217867
FC Bussigny I
FC Savigny-Forel I
AS
N° match 217868
Je 14.05.2020
FC Echandens I
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 217880
Sa 16.05.2020
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FRM M12
AS
N° match 217874
FC Echandens I
FC Bussigny I
AS
N° match 217871
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Prangins Sport I
AS
N° match 217872
CS Ollon I
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 217873
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
AS
N° match 217870
Ma 19.05.2020
FC Crissier II
FC Savigny-Forel I
AS
N° match 217879
Me 20.05.2020
Prangins Sport I
CS Ollon I
AS
N° match 217876
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Concordia II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
AS
N° match 217875
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FC Echandens I
AS
N° match 217878
FC Bussigny I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
AS
N° match 217877
Ve 29.05.2020
Prangins Sport I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
AS
N° match 217883
Sa 30.05.2020
FRM M12
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 217884
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
AS
N° match 217881
CS Ollon I
FC Bussigny I
AS
N° match 217882
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
CS Ollon I
AS
N° match 217887
FC Bussigny I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
AS
N° match 217886
Prangins Sport I
FRM M12
AS
N° match 217885
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Echandens I
AS
N° match 217889
FC Crissier II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
AS
N° match 217888
Sponsor principal