• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Ve 30.08.2019
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Concordia II
2
9
N° match 152527
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Roche II
6
0
N° match 152526
Di 01.09.2019
FC Lusitano LS
FC Epalinges II
2
3
N° match 152528
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Vevey United IV
0
6
N° match 152529
Je 05.09.2019
FC Epalinges II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
1
1
N° match 152532
Di 08.09.2019
FC Roche II
FC Yvorne IIA
1
1
N° match 152534
FC Concordia II
FC Lusitano LS
6
2
N° match 152533
FC Vevey United IV
CS Ollon II
6
2
N° match 152531
Ve 13.09.2019
CS Ollon II
FC Epalinges II
2
4
N° match 152539
Di 15.09.2019
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Concordia II
3
5
N° match 152538
FC Lusitano LS
FC Roche II
0
3
F
N° match 152537
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Yvorne IIA
2
3
N° match 152545
Di 22.09.2019
FC Roche II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
0
2
N° match 152543
FC Concordia II
CS Ollon II
7
1
N° match 152542
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Vevey United IV
FC Epalinges II
3
1
N° match 152550
Di 29.09.2019
CS Ollon II
FC Roche II
3
3
N° match 152548
FC Lusitano LS
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
3
3
N° match 152546
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Lusitano LS
7
0
N° match 152555
Di 06.10.2019
FC Concordia II
FC Vevey United IV
0
0
N° match 152551
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Epalinges II
FC Concordia II
4
3
N° match 152560
FC Yvorne IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
2
0
N° match 152556
Di 13.10.2019
CS Ollon II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
0
4
N° match 152557
FC Vevey United IV
FC Roche II
5
2
N° match 152559
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Yvorne IIA
CS Ollon II
3
0
N° match 152564
Di 20.10.2019
FC Roche II
FC Epalinges II
2
3
N° match 152561
FC Lusitano LS
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
6
0
N° match 152565
Ma 22.10.2019
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
7
2
N° match 152554
Di 27.10.2019
CS Ollon II
FC Lusitano LS
1
2
N° match 152566
FC Concordia II
FC Roche II
3
0
F
N° match 152570
FC Vevey United IV
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
4
3
N° match 152568
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Vevey United IV
3
1
N° match 152573
Di 03.11.2019
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
CS Ollon II
2
0
N° match 152575
Di 10.11.2019
FC Concordia II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
1
3
N° match 152579
FC Vevey United IV
FC Lusitano LS
7
3
N° match 152577
Ma 12.11.2019
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Epalinges II
1
1
N° match 152578
Ve 20.03.2020
FC Epalinges II
FC Lusitano LS
AS
N° match 152583
Di 22.03.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Yvorne IIA
AS
N° match 152582
FC Roche II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
AS
N° match 152581
FC Vevey United IV
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
AS
N° match 152584
Ma 24.03.2020
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Epalinges II
AS
N° match 152572
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Roche II
AS
N° match 152589
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Le Talent II
AS
N° match 152590
Di 29.03.2020
CS Ollon II
FC Vevey United IV
AS
N° match 152586
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Epalinges II
AS
N° match 152587
FC Lusitano LS
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 152588
Ve 03.04.2020
FC Roche II
FC Lusitano LS
AS
N° match 152592
FC Epalinges II
CS Ollon II
AS
N° match 152594
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Le Talent II
FC Yvorne IIA
AS
N° match 152591
Di 05.04.2020
FC Concordia II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
AS
N° match 152593
Sa 18.04.2020
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Roche II
AS
N° match 152598
Di 19.04.2020
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
AS
N° match 152600
CS Ollon II
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 152597
FC Lusitano LS
FC Le Talent II
AS
N° match 152599
Je 23.04.2020
FC Le Talent II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
AS
N° match 152602
Ve 24.04.2020
FC Epalinges II
FC Vevey United IV
AS
N° match 152605
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Lusitano LS
AS
N° match 152601
Di 26.04.2020
FC Roche II
CS Ollon II
AS
N° match 152603
Ve 01.05.2020
CS Ollon II
FC Le Talent II
AS
N° match 152608
Di 03.05.2020
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
AS
N° match 152609
FC Lusitano LS
FC Yvorne IIA
AS
N° match 152610
FC Vevey United IV
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 152606
Ve 08.05.2020
FC Yvorne IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
AS
N° match 152611
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
CS Ollon II
AS
N° match 152612
Di 10.05.2020
FC Roche II
FC Vevey United IV
AS
N° match 152614
FC Concordia II
FC Epalinges II
AS
N° match 152615
Ve 15.05.2020
CS Ollon II
FC Yvorne IIA
AS
N° match 152619
Sa 16.05.2020
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Lusitano LS
AS
N° match 152620
Di 17.05.2020
FC Epalinges II
FC Roche II
AS
N° match 152616
FC Vevey United IV
FC Le Talent II
AS
N° match 152617
Me 20.05.2020
FC Le Talent II
FC Epalinges II
AS
N° match 152624
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Vevey United IV
AS
N° match 152623
Di 24.05.2020
FC Roche II
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 152625
FC Lusitano LS
CS Ollon II
AS
N° match 152621
Di 31.05.2020
FC Epalinges II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
AS
N° match 152627
CS Ollon II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
AS
N° match 152630
FC Concordia II
FC Le Talent II
AS
N° match 152626
FC Vevey United IV
FC Yvorne IIA
AS
N° match 152628
Ve 05.06.2020
FC Epalinges II
FC Yvorne IIA
AS
N° match 152633
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Le Talent II
FC Roche II
AS
N° match 152635
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 152634
Di 07.06.2020
FC Lusitano LS
FC Vevey United IV
AS
N° match 152632
Sponsor principal