• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Ve 05.06.2020
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Bercher I
AS
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Le Mont II
AS
Di 07.06.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Epalinges I
AS
FC Yvonand II
FC Donneloye II
AS
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Thierrens III
AS
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
AS

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Epalinges I111010(11)51:7+4431 
2.FC Granges Marnand IA11920(29)41:7+3429 
3.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I10514(16)22:16+616 
4.FC Thierrens III11515(26)30:30016 
5.AS Haute-Broye II9414(13)11:18-713 
6.FC Bercher I9414(20)17:17013 
7.FC Yvonand II10415(22)13:17-413 
8.FC Le Mont II11416(19)24:27-313 
9.FC Corcelles-Payerne II11335(18)24:31-712 
10.FC Donneloye II10307(15)19:35-169 
11.FC Etoile-Broye II11308(41)17:38-219 
12.FC Jorat-Mézières II10208(18)14:40-266 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Cugy IA
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
AS
Di 31.05.2020
FC Fey Sports II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
AS
FC Tolochenaz IIB
FC Bercher II
AS
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Mont-Goulin II
AS
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Villars-Tiercelin
AS

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.Racing Club Lausanne III9810(11)32:14+1825 
2.FC Cugy IA9702(8)31:12+1921 
3.Sport Lausanne Benfica II9702(25)26:14+1221 
4.FC Tolochenaz IIB8503(12)25:20+515 
5.FC Fey Sports II8422(18)20:16+414 
6.FC Villars-le-Terroir II9306(8)22:26-49 
7.FC Villars-Tiercelin8215(3)17:19-27 
8.FC Bercher II8206(10)22:31-96 
9.FC Mont-Goulin II9207(13)14:29-156 
10.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II9108(12)12:40-283 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 15

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Champagne Sports II
AS
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
AS
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Etoile-Broye III
AS
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Stade-Payerne III
AS

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 12

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Stade-Payerne I
MJOR (9016)IX
AS
FC Venoge III
MJOR (9020) II
AS
FC Vallée de Joux II
Mvt Menthue (9009) I
AS
FC Etoile-Broye III
VPC Sport (9199) V
AS

Féminine 4ème ligue - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 06.06.2020
US Terre Sainte
FC Vevey United
AS
Di 07.06.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Nord Academy
AS
FC Echallens Région
FC Pied du Jura II
AS
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Chavornay Sports Féminines
AS
FC Renens Féminines
FC Bercher Féminines
AS

Féminine 4ème ligue - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte 0000(0)0:000 
FC Pied du Jura II0000(0)0:000 
FC Bercher Féminines0000(0)0:000 
FC Renens Féminines0000(0)0:000 
FC Crissier0000(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région0000(0)0:000 
FC Chavornay Sports Féminines0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri 90 LS 0000(0)0:000 
Lausanne Nord Academy0000(0)0:000 
FC Vevey United0000(0)0:000 
Sponsor principal