• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
championnat - 1ère ligue (Futsal) / Groupe 1 - 09.02.2020 14:00
Futsal Club Gland
3' Eros Mangone
10' Vitorino Cerqueira Goncalves
27' Vitorino Cerqueira Goncalves
36' Eros Mangone
4:6
(2:1)
Lancy FC
20' Felipe De Azevedo
27' Joel Paiva Dos Santos
29' Joel Paiva Dos Santos
31' Felipe De Azevedo
34' Joel Paiva Dos Santos
40' Joel Paiva Dos Santos
    • But 4:6
      But   Lancy
      Buteur Joel Paiva Dos Santos
    • But 4:5
      But   Futsal Club Gland
      Buteur Eros Mangone
    • But 3:5
      But   Lancy
      Buteur Joel Paiva Dos Santos
    • But 3:4
      But   Lancy
      Buteur Felipe De Azevedo Gomes
    • But 3:3
      But   Lancy
      Buteur Joel Paiva Dos Santos
    • But 3:2
      But   Lancy
      Buteur Joel Paiva Dos Santos
    • But 3:1
      But   Futsal Club Gland
      Buteur Vitorino Cerqueira Goncalves
    • expulsion Diogo Jose Pinto Teixeira (Lancy)
      expulsion Diogo Jose Pinto Teixeira (Lancy)
    • avertissement Jetmir Hajdari (Futsal Club Gland)
      avertissement Jetmir Hajdari (Futsal Club Gland)
    • But 2:1
      But   Lancy
      Buteur Felipe De Azevedo Gomes
    • avertissement Thalison Da Costa Mendes (Lancy)
      avertissement Thalison Da Costa Mendes (Lancy)
    • But 2:0
      But   Futsal Club Gland
      Buteur Vitorino Cerqueira Goncalves
    • But 1:0
      But   Futsal Club Gland
      Buteur Eros Mangone

    Futsal Club Gland

    1 Rodrigues 10 Hajdari 6 Haddadi (C) 12 Mangone 5 Moreira Paes De Oliveira
     
    1
    Rodrigues do Canto Joao Filipe
    Gardien
    10
    Hajdari Jetmir
    Stopper
     
    6
    Haddadi Hakim(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    12
    Mangone Eros
    Arrière central
      
    5
    Moreira Paes De Oliveira Waldecarlo
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    Remplaçants
    13
    Cerqueira Goncalves Vitorino
      
    Entraîneur
     
    Rodrigues Joao Filipe

    Lancy FC

    20 Abdullahi Ali 10 Carvalho 19 Pinto (C) 2 Da Costa 21 Lopes
     
    20
    Abdullahi Ali Ali Mohamed
    Gardien
    10
    Carvalho Machado Orlando Antonio
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    19
    Pinto Teixeira Diogo Jose(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    2
    Da Costa Mendes Thalison
    Demi droit
     
    21
    Lopes da Costa Sergio Alexandre
    Demi gauche
    Remplaçants
    1
    Ribeiro de Amorim Osorio de Castro Luis Pedro
    9
    De Azevedo Gomes Felipe
      
    6
    De Azevedo Gomes Victor Augusto
    16
    Paiva Dos Santos Joel
        
    11
    Ribeiro De Oliveira Augusto
    3
    Bitencur De Jesus Daniel Jorge
    Entraîneur
     
    Lopes Da Costa Sergio alexandre
    Absents
    Matos Gomes Filipe Daniel (Famille)
    Teixeira Marques Stephane (vacances)
    Sponsor principal