2. Hauptrunde - Schweizer Cup

Fr 24.08.2001
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
FC Fribourg  (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Lamboing (3. 2/S)
FC Baulmes (4.)
2
3
FC Alle (4.)
FC Dürrenast (3.)
2
4
Sa 25.08.2001
FC Laufen (2.)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1.)
1
5
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
1
0
FC Champagne Sports (2.)
Vevey Sports (2. Int.)
3
5
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
2
1
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
2
3
FC Valmont IIA (5.)
FC Colombier (2. Int.)
1
2
FC Ascona  (2.)
SC Buochs  (1.)
2
0
FC Goldach 1 (3.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Gossau  (1.)
1
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1.)
2
3
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
2
5
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
5
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
FC Münsingen (PL)
0
3
FC Moutier  (2. Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
1
2
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2. Int.)
FC Bex I (3.)
0
4
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2.)
Meyrin FC (1.)
1
6
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
6
4
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
1
2
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
0
3
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Wangen b.O. (2.)
2
3
FC Stade-Payerne  (2. Int.)
FC Serrières NE  (1.)
5
4
FC Martigny-Sports  (2. Int.)
FC Onex 1 (2.)
4
1
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
FC Grand-Lancy (1.)
1
6
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
1
2
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Landquart 1 (3.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
0
1
FC Sarnen  (2. Int.)
Zug 94  (1.)
2
1
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1.)
3
5
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1.)
4
2
FC Lutry I (2.)
Servette FC  (ChL)
1
3
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
SV Lyss (2.)
0
2
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
2
1
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2. Int.)
4
3
FC Siviriez I (2.)
FC Marly I (3.)
2
1
So 26.08.2001
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
0
1
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
FC Zürich U-21 (1.)
0
2
FC Belp (3.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2. Int.)
0
5
FC Aarau U-21 (1.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
5
1
FC Altdorf (2.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1.)
0
5
SV Muttenz  (1.)
FC Solothurn (1.)
1
5
FC Marin-Sports I (2.)
FC Echallens Région (1.)
0
6
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
1
2
SC Zofingen  (2. Int.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
6
5
ASI Audax-Friul I (2.)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
1
0
FC Conthey  (2. Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
1
4
FC Epalinges I (4.)
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
3
4
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
FC Sion U-21 (2. Int.)
0
1
AC Vallemaggia (2.)
FC Mendrisio (1.)
2
3
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2.)
FC Bulle (1.)
1
3
FC Bodio (5.)
FC Chiasso  (ChL)
1
2
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
6
4
FC Lugano U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
1
4