Auslosung - Schweizer Cup - 2. Hauptrunde

FC Aarau U-21 (1.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Alle (4.)
FC Dürrenast (3.)
FC Altdorf (2.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1.)
FC Ascona  (2.)
SC Buochs  (1.)
ASI Audax-Friul I (2.)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Belp (3.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2. Int.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
SV Lyss (2.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
FC Bodio (5.)
FC Chiasso  (ChL)
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
FC Münsingen (PL)
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
FC Champagne Sports (2.)
Vevey Sports (2. Int.)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2.)
FC Bulle (1.)
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Conthey  (2. Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
FC Epalinges I (4.)
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
FC Goldach 1 (3.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1.)
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Wangen b.O. (2.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2. Int.)
FC Bex I (3.)
FC Lamboing (3. 2/S)
FC Baulmes (4.)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2.)
Meyrin FC (1.)
FC Landquart 1 (3.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
FC Laufen (2.)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1.)
FC Lugano U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
FC Lutry I (2.)
Servette FC  (ChL)
FC Marin-Sports I (2.)
FC Echallens Région (1.)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2. Int.)
FC Onex 1 (2.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
FC Grand-Lancy (1.)
FC Moutier  (2. Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
SV Muttenz  (1.)
FC Solothurn (1.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
FC Fribourg  (2. Int.)
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC Sarnen  (2. Int.)
Zug 94  (1.)
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
FC Sion U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Siviriez I (2.)
FC Marly I (3.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2. Int.)
FC Serrières NE  (1.)
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Gossau  (1.)
AC Vallemaggia (2.)
FC Mendrisio (1.)
FC Valmont IIA (5.)
FC Colombier (2. Int.)
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
FC Zürich U-21 (1.)
SC Zofingen  (2. Int.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)