U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 29.02.2020
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 196451
So 01.03.2020
13:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 196452
14:00
Servette FC M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 196450
Sa 07.03.2020
12:00
Team Zürich U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 196453
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 196454
So 08.03.2020
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 196455
Sa 14.03.2020
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 196458
14:15
Team Südostschweiz
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 196457
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 196456
Sa 28.03.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 196459
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 196461
So 29.03.2020
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 196460
Sa 04.04.2020
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 196464
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 196462
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 196463
Do 09.04.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 196465
20:00
Team Zürich U-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 196467
Fr 10.04.2020
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 196466
Sa 18.04.2020
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 196470
So 19.04.2020
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 196468
16:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 196469
Sa 25.04.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 196471
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 196473
So 26.04.2020
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 196472
Sa 02.05.2020
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 196474
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 196476
So 03.05.2020
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 196475
Sa 09.05.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 196477
14:00
Team Vaud M-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 196478
So 10.05.2020
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 196479
Sa 16.05.2020
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 196481
So 17.05.2020
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 196482
14:00
Servette FC M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 196480
Sa 23.05.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 196483
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 196484
So 24.05.2020
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 196485
Sa 30.05.2020
13:00
Team Zürich U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 196488
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 196487
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 196486
Sa 06.06.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 196489
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 196491
So 07.06.2020
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 196490
Sa 13.06.2020
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 196493
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 196494
So 14.06.2020
13:00
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 196492