U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 29.02.2020
14:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 196496
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 196497
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 196498
So 01.03.2020
15:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 196495
Sa 07.03.2020
12:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 196499
12:00
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 196501
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 196502
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 196500
Sa 14.03.2020
14:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 196503
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 196504
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 196505
So 15.03.2020
11:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 196506
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 196507
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 196510
13:00
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 196508
17:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 196509
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 196511
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 196512
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 196514
So 05.04.2020
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 196513
Do 09.04.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 196515
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 196517
20:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 196518
20:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 196516
Sa 18.04.2020
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 196522
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 196521
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 196519
So 19.04.2020
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 196520
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 196523
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 196524
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 196525
So 26.04.2020
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 196526
Sa 02.05.2020
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 196530
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 196528
16:30
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 196529
So 03.05.2020
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 196527
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 196531
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 196533
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 196534
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 196532
Sa 16.05.2020
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 196535
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 196537
16:30
FC Basel 1893 U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 196538
So 17.05.2020
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 196536
Sa 23.05.2020
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 196540
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 196542
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 196539
18:15
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 196541
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 196547
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 196549
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 196548
So 07.06.2020
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 196550
Sa 13.06.2020
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 196543
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 196545
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 196546
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 196544