U-18 - (U-17) - Herbstrunde

Sa 14.09.2019
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 121009
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich U-17
6
2
Spielnummer 121007
Team Vaud M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
4
Spielnummer 121008
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
3
2
Spielnummer 121011
So 15.09.2019
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
0
Spielnummer 121010
Servette FC M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
2
Spielnummer 121012
Sa 21.09.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys U-17
0
4
Spielnummer 121015
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
1
Spielnummer 121016
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
0
0
Spielnummer 121017
So 22.09.2019
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud M-17
4
4
Spielnummer 121018
Team Zürich U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
0
2
Spielnummer 121013
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Servette FC M-17
4
1
Spielnummer 121014
Sa 28.09.2019
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
0
5
Spielnummer 121022
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Südostschweiz
1
1
Spielnummer 121020
Team Vaud M-17
Team Zürich U-17
2
2
Spielnummer 121019
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
0
Spielnummer 121021
So 29.09.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
5
Spielnummer 121024
Servette FC M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
1
Spielnummer 121023
Sa 12.10.2019
Team Zürich U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
2
5
Spielnummer 121025
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
0
3
Spielnummer 121026
Team Vaud M-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
2
2
Spielnummer 121030
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
BSC Young Boys U-17
0
4
Spielnummer 121028
So 13.10.2019
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Servette FC M-17
2
1
Spielnummer 121027
Sa 19.10.2019
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
2
Spielnummer 121029
Sa 26.10.2019
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Zürich U-17
4
1
Spielnummer 121031
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud M-17
1
7
Spielnummer 121032
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Südostschweiz
1
2
Spielnummer 121033
So 27.10.2019
Servette FC M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
1
Spielnummer 121034
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
1
Spielnummer 121035
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
0
Spielnummer 121036
Sa 02.11.2019
Team Südostschweiz
Servette FC M-17
4
0
Spielnummer 121040
Team Vaud M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
6
5
Spielnummer 121041
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
1
Spielnummer 121042
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
3
2
Spielnummer 121039
So 03.11.2019
Team Zürich U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
5
0
Spielnummer 121037
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 U-17
3
2
Spielnummer 121038
Sa 09.11.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
6
Spielnummer 121048
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
3
Spielnummer 121047
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich U-17
0
3
Spielnummer 121043
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
1
2
Spielnummer 121044
So 10.11.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Südostschweiz
3
1
Spielnummer 121046
Servette FC M-17
Team Vaud M-17
3
1
Spielnummer 121045
Sa 16.11.2019
Team Zürich U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 121049
Team Südostschweiz
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
2
Spielnummer 121051
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Servette FC M-17
2
2
Spielnummer 121053
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
3
Spielnummer 121054
Team Vaud M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
3
1
Spielnummer 121052
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
1
Spielnummer 121050
Sa 23.11.2019
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Vaud M-17
1
1
Spielnummer 121058
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
2
1
Spielnummer 121059
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Zürich U-17
6
2
Spielnummer 121055
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
3
Spielnummer 121060
So 24.11.2019
Servette FC M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
0
Spielnummer 121056
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
2
1
Spielnummer 121057
Sa 30.11.2019
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
2
2
Spielnummer 121064
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
1
Spielnummer 121065
BSC Young Boys U-17
Servette FC M-17
4
0
Spielnummer 121066
Team Südostschweiz
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 121062
Team Vaud M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
1
Spielnummer 121063
Team Zürich U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4
0
Spielnummer 121061
Sa 07.12.2019
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
4
3
Spielnummer 121067
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
2
Spielnummer 121068
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
0
Spielnummer 121069
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
0
2
Spielnummer 121070
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Vaud M-17
4
2
Spielnummer 121071
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
5
1
Spielnummer 121072