U-16 - Gruppe B

Sa 13.09.2014
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
4
Spielnummer 102504
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
2
Spielnummer 102503
Etoile Carouge FC
Team BEJUNE B
5
4
Spielnummer 102500
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
0
0
Spielnummer 102501
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
2
4
Spielnummer 102502
Sa 20.09.2014
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
5
Spielnummer 102505
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
Spielnummer 102506
Team BEJUNE B
Team Basel Concordia
3
5
Spielnummer 102508
FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
Spielnummer 102507
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
2
3
Spielnummer 102509
Sa 27.09.2014
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
2
2
Spielnummer 102513
Team Südostschweiz
Team BEJUNE B
2
2
Spielnummer 102511
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
3
1
Spielnummer 102512
Team Fribourg-AFF
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
0
Spielnummer 102514
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
3
0
Spielnummer 102510
Sa 04.10.2014
Team Südostschweiz
Etoile Carouge FC
3
1
Spielnummer 102520
Sa 11.10.2014
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
1
2
Spielnummer 102519
SC Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
4
1
Spielnummer 102518
Team Liechtenstein
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
0
Spielnummer 102515
Team BEJUNE B
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
7
Spielnummer 102517
FC Solothurn
Team Zürich/Red-Star
3
1
Spielnummer 102516
Mi 15.10.2014
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
3
1
Spielnummer 102534
Sa 18.10.2014
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein
1
2
Spielnummer 102524
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
0
1
Spielnummer 102521
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team BEJUNE B
3
2
Spielnummer 102522
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Solothurn
1
2
Spielnummer 102523
Sa 25.10.2014
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
Spielnummer 102528
Team Basel Concordia
Team Südostschweiz
1
4
Spielnummer 102529
So 26.10.2014
Team BEJUNE B
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
1
Spielnummer 102526
SC Kriens
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
4
Spielnummer 102527
Sa 01.11.2014
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Basel Concordia
2
0
Spielnummer 102530
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
Spielnummer 102531
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team BEJUNE B
0
2
Spielnummer 102533
Team Fribourg-AFF
SC Kriens
3
4
Spielnummer 102532
Sa 08.11.2014
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
2
Spielnummer 102537
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
Spielnummer 102539
Team BEJUNE B
Team Liechtenstein
2
2
Spielnummer 102535
Team Basel Concordia
Team Zürich/Red-Star
1
2
Spielnummer 102538
SC Kriens
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
0
Spielnummer 102536
Sa 15.11.2014
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
Spielnummer 102540
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Etoile Carouge FC
3
3
Spielnummer 102542
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
0
5
Spielnummer 102543
FC Solothurn
Team BEJUNE B
4
6
Spielnummer 102544
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Basel Concordia
1
5
Spielnummer 102541
Sa 22.11.2014
SC Kriens
FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 102545
Team Südostschweiz
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
1
Spielnummer 102548
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
0
Spielnummer 102549
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
5
2
Spielnummer 102546
Team Basel Concordia
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
2
Spielnummer 102547
Sa 29.11.2014
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
1
3
Spielnummer 102552
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
4
2
Spielnummer 102553
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
Spielnummer 102550
Team BEJUNE B
SC Kriens
0
2
Spielnummer 102554
So 30.11.2014
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
1
1
Spielnummer 102551
Sa 06.12.2014
FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
1
Spielnummer 102525
Sa 07.03.2015
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
Spielnummer 102558
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
0
4
Spielnummer 102557
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Zürich/Red-Star
3
2
Spielnummer 102559
So 08.03.2015
Team BEJUNE B
Etoile Carouge FC
1
5
Spielnummer 102555
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
2
3
Spielnummer 102556
Sa 14.03.2015
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
4
2
Spielnummer 102560
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
4
2
Spielnummer 102561
Team Südostschweiz
FC Solothurn
2
6
Spielnummer 102562
Team Basel Concordia
Team BEJUNE B
5
0
Spielnummer 102563
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
2
2
Spielnummer 102564
Sa 21.03.2015
FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
Spielnummer 102567
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
2
Spielnummer 102568
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
2
Spielnummer 102569
Team BEJUNE B
Team Südostschweiz
3
0
Spielnummer 102566
So 22.03.2015
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
1
2
Spielnummer 102565
Sa 28.03.2015
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Solothurn
1
2
Spielnummer 102571
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team BEJUNE B
3
0
Spielnummer 102572
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Liechtenstein
3
1
Spielnummer 102570
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
4
0
Spielnummer 102574
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
2
3
Spielnummer 102573
Sa 04.04.2015
Team BEJUNE B
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
4
Spielnummer 102577
Sa 11.04.2015
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Südostschweiz
2
1
Spielnummer 102575
So 12.04.2015
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
4
Spielnummer 102576
FC Solothurn
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
2
Spielnummer 102578
Sa 18.04.2015
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Solothurn
3
2
Spielnummer 102580
Team Zürich/Red-Star
SC Kriens
3
1
Spielnummer 102582
Team Südostschweiz
Team Basel Concordia
2
4
Spielnummer 102584
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
Spielnummer 102583
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team BEJUNE B
3
1
Spielnummer 102581
Sa 25.04.2015
Team BEJUNE B
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
1
Spielnummer 102588
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
0
1
Spielnummer 102589
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
2
Spielnummer 102586
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
Spielnummer 102585
So 26.04.2015
SC Kriens
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
3
Spielnummer 102587
Mi 29.04.2015
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
4
Spielnummer 102579
Sa 02.05.2015
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
SC Kriens
2
2
Spielnummer 102591
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Basel Concordia
1
3
Spielnummer 102593
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
1
3
Spielnummer 102594
Team Liechtenstein
Team BEJUNE B
6
0
Spielnummer 102590
Team Fribourg-AFF
Etoile Carouge FC
6
3
Spielnummer 102592
Sa 09.05.2015
Etoile Carouge FC
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
5
2
Spielnummer 102597
Team Basel Concordia
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
0
Spielnummer 102596
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
3
4
Spielnummer 102595
So 10.05.2015
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
2
3
Spielnummer 102598
Team BEJUNE B
FC Solothurn
0
3
Spielnummer 102599
Sa 16.05.2015
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Basel Concordia
2
2
Spielnummer 102602
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
Spielnummer 102604
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
3
2
Spielnummer 102600
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
0
3
Spielnummer 102601
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Südostschweiz
1
1
Spielnummer 102603
Sa 30.05.2015
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
3
Spielnummer 102605
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
2
Spielnummer 102606
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
1
2
Spielnummer 102607
So 31.05.2015
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
0
2
Spielnummer 102608
SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE B
6
2
Spielnummer 102609