Meisterschaft - FE-13 / Herbstrunde / Gruppe National - 24.08.2019 11:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
20' Nicolas Verga
44' Jeremy Scarton
62' Ilias Chakor
69' Ilias Chakor
4:7
(1:1/2:3)
AC Bellinzona
28' Leonardo De Bernardi
46' Diego Rosa
48' Gabriele Iametti
73' Gabriele Iametti
78' Jesse Finelli
80' Christian Raffa
84' Angelo Fetta
    • Tor 4:7
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze Angelo Fetta
    • Tor 4:6
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze Christian Raffa
    • Tor 4:5
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze Jesse Finelli
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze Gabriele Iametti
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   FTC
      Torschütze Ilias Chakor
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   FTC
      Torschütze Ilias Chakor
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze Gabriele Iametti
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze Diego Rosa
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   FTC
      Torschütze Jeremy Scarton
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze Leonardo De Bernardi
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   FTC
      Torschütze Nicolas Verga

    Team Ticino Locarnese

    21 Pellanda 2 Astori 5 Galic 3 Martignoni 15 Gervasoni 8 Ramelli 10 Trendafilov 16 Gächter (C) 7 Verga
     
    21
    Pellanda Nathan
    Torhüter
    2
    Astori Gioele
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Galic Stefan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Martignoni Giona
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Gervasoni Aris
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Ramelli Raffaele
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Trendafilov Kristian
    Hängende Spitze
    16
    Gächter Gian(C)
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Verga Nicolas
    Linker Flügel
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Sehic Tarik
    6
    Mannhart Christian
    9
    Scarton Jeremy
     
    4
    Riccio David
    11
    Rondalli Melissa
    14
    Chakor Ilias
      
    Trainer
     
    Calvello Marco
     
    Andreoli Marco

    AC Bellinzona

    1 Trochen 5 Tahir 2 Gianini 6 Rosa (C) 7 Finelli 10 Raffa 16 Fetta 8 Beggiato 9 De Bernardi
     
    1
    Trochen Elio
    Torhüter
    5
    Tahir Shadi
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Gianini Sebastian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Rosa Diego(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    7
    Finelli Jesse
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Raffa Christian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Fetta Angelo
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    8
    Beggiato Marco
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    De Bernardi Leonardo
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Bianchi Liam
    3
    Iametti Gabriele
      
    13
    Haller Leonard
    11
    Elia Schipani Vincenzo
    Trainer
     
    Sümer Simone
     
    Milano Gaetano
     
    Bruno Marco
    Abwesend
    Jauch Manuele (Verletzt)
    Sivakadacham Luxshen (Verletzt)
    Iezza Nicolo (Verletzt)
    Dujaka Gjulian (Verletzt)
    Badra Rami (Training)
    Cocconi Enea (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Okafor Junior Ogenna (Training)