FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe National

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
15
1
Spielnummer 109644
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
4
11
Spielnummer 109648
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Unterland
10
6
Spielnummer 109651
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Team Köniz
3
23
Spielnummer 109658
Team Limmattal
FC Aarau
9
2
Spielnummer 109665
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
4
7
Spielnummer 109661
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
4
7
Spielnummer 109662
Team La Côte
Servette FC
0
10
Spielnummer 109664
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
8
2
Spielnummer 109637
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
5
Spielnummer 109638
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
7
14
Spielnummer 109641
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Oberland
6
8
Spielnummer 109652
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Winti
8
2
Spielnummer 109649
FCL Nord
SC Kriens
7
3
Spielnummer 109646
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
6
5
Spielnummer 109647
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Seeland
9
6
Spielnummer 109660
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
5
8
Spielnummer 109655
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
5
12
Spielnummer 109640
Team Basel FCB
Team Aargau Zofingen
13
2
Spielnummer 109639
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
17
3
Spielnummer 109650
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Meyrin FC
7
7
Spielnummer 109656
Team Jura
YB Stadt
1
2
Spielnummer 109663
Team ACGF-Champel
Team AFF-FFV Castella
5
5
Spielnummer 109657
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
4
Spielnummer 109643
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
10
3
Spielnummer 109645
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
12
1
Spielnummer 109642
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
10
3
Spielnummer 109653
AFV-Freiamt
FCW Schaffhausen
1
12
Spielnummer 109659
Team WFV Oberwallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
5
Spielnummer 109666
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Campus
8
5
Spielnummer 109654
Sa 31.08.2019
BSC Young Boys
Team AFF-FFV Adao
9
7
Spielnummer 109667
FCW Winti
AFV-Freiamt
14
6
Spielnummer 109675
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
4
2
Spielnummer 109674
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
13
1
Spielnummer 109670
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen
10
21
Spielnummer 109673
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
9
11
Spielnummer 109676
GC Campus
FC Luzern
5
6
Spielnummer 109677
GC Unterland
FCZ Stadt
8
10
Spielnummer 109679
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
6
17
Spielnummer 109691
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Limmattal
2
9
Spielnummer 109684
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ACGF-Champel
9
4
Spielnummer 109687
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
5
Spielnummer 109680
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
8
4
Spielnummer 109693
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
6
15
Spielnummer 109672
FC Aarau
GC Stadt
4
4
Spielnummer 109668
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Biel-Bienne
3
3
Spielnummer 109692
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
AC Bellinzona
7
4
Spielnummer 109696
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Jura
10
4
Spielnummer 109686
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
3
3
Spielnummer 109681
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCL Nord
3
4
Spielnummer 109689
Servette FC
FC Sion
12
6
Spielnummer 109683
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
8
3
Spielnummer 109671
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
5
Spielnummer 109669
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCL Schwyz-Uri
6
6
Spielnummer 109688
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
8
0
Spielnummer 109682
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
2
12
Spielnummer 109695
Team WFV Oberwallis
Team AVF Bas-Valais
8
1
Spielnummer 109694
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
10
6
Spielnummer 109685
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCZ Hirzenbach
10
5
Spielnummer 109678
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
9
3
Spielnummer 109702
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
6
6
Spielnummer 109705
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
9
4
Spielnummer 109708
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
4
6
Spielnummer 109721
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team ANF-Montagne
7
6
Spielnummer 109716
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
8
9
Spielnummer 109706
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
12
8
Spielnummer 109700
GC Campus
GC Stadt
15
3
Spielnummer 109712
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FCL Schwyz-Uri
12
4
Spielnummer 109725
YB Stadt
BSC Young Boys
5
11
Spielnummer 109726
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Servette FC
6
10
Spielnummer 109715
AFV-Freiamt
Team Limmattal
2
7
Spielnummer 109718
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau Zofingen
8
8
Spielnummer 109703
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Seeland
10
3
Spielnummer 109717
Team ANF-Littoral
Meyrin FC
3
5
Spielnummer 109719
Team AVF Bas-Valais
FC Biel-Bienne
9
3
Spielnummer 109720
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
13
Spielnummer 109722
Team Köniz
Team WFV Oberwallis
14
3
Spielnummer 109723
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schaffhausen
6
3
Spielnummer 109710
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO St. Gallen
5
6
Spielnummer 109707
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
2
9
Spielnummer 109697
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
3
Spielnummer 109698
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
15
2
Spielnummer 109699
FCW Winti
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
6
Spielnummer 109709
Team ACGF-Champel
Team AFF-FFV Araz
8
4
Spielnummer 109714
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
10
3
Spielnummer 109724
FCL Nord
GC Unterland
6
10
Spielnummer 109704
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACVF-Lausanne
6
2
Spielnummer 109701
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Stadt
11
3
Spielnummer 109711
SC Kriens
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
7
6
Spielnummer 109713
Sa 28.09.2019
09:45
FCO St. Gallen
GC Campus
Spielnummer 109736
10:00
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Spielnummer 109750
10:00
Team Limmattal
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 109754
10:30
Team Aargau Zofingen
YB Stadt
Spielnummer 109747
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-Champel
Spielnummer 109745
11:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Köniz
Spielnummer 109752
11:00
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Oberland
Spielnummer 109737
11:00
Team Basel OB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Spielnummer 109727
11:00
FC Aarau
AFV-Freiamt
Spielnummer 109728
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 109741
12:00
FCZ Stadt
FCO Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 109742
12:00
GC Stadt
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Spielnummer 109743
12:00
Team ANF-Littoral
Team La Côte
Spielnummer 109751
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Spielnummer 109749
12:15
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV Oberwallis
Spielnummer 109756
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 109730
12:30
FCO Wil
FCZ Hirzenbach
Spielnummer 109738
12:30
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
Spielnummer 109739
12:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Spielnummer 109748
13:00
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 109746
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 109753
13:00
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 109733
13:30
FC Lugano
FCO Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 109731
14:00
FC Sion
FC Lausanne-Sport
Spielnummer 109732
14:00
FCL Nord
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Spielnummer 109734
14:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 109735
14:00
GC Unterland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 109744
14:00
Team Seeland
Team Jura
Spielnummer 109755
So 29.09.2019
11:00
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Spielnummer 109740
Sa 05.10.2019
10:00
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Thurgau
Spielnummer 109766
10:00
FCZ Oberland
FCO Wil
Spielnummer 109768
10:00
GC Unterland
FCW Winti
Spielnummer 109771
11:00
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Locarnese
Spielnummer 109763
11:00
FC Aarau
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 109759
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
Spielnummer 109761
11:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Aargau Zofingen
Spielnummer 109783
11:30
BSC Young Boys
GC Campus
Spielnummer 109757
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
Spielnummer 109767
12:00
FCZ Stadt
FCW Schützi
Spielnummer 109769
12:00
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 109779
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Spielnummer 109776
12:00
AFV-Freiamt
FCZ Hirzenbach
Spielnummer 109777
12:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF-Champel
Spielnummer 109784
12:15
Team Limmattal
YB Stadt
Spielnummer 109782
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Spielnummer 109760
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
Spielnummer 109758
13:00
Team Köniz
Team Basel OB
Spielnummer 109780
13:00
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 109781
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
Spielnummer 109778
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
Spielnummer 109774
13:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Spielnummer 109772
13:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 109764
13:00
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Spielnummer 109765
13:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCL Nord
Spielnummer 109786
14:00
Team WFV Oberwallis
FC Sion
Spielnummer 109785
14:00
SC Kriens
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Spielnummer 109773
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Seeland
Spielnummer 109775
14:00
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
Spielnummer 109762
15:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt
Spielnummer 109770
Mi 09.10.2019
16:00
Team Basel FCB
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 109729
Sa 12.10.2019
FCO Wil
FCW Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 109797
10:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
Spielnummer 109794
10:00
FC Sion
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Spielnummer 109792
10:00
GC Campus
GC Unterland
Spielnummer 109802
10:00
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Spielnummer 109808
10:00
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Spielnummer 109809
10:00
Team Seeland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Spielnummer 109814
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Spielnummer 109804
11:00
FCW Winti
FCO Thurgau
Spielnummer 109798
12:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCL Nord
Spielnummer 109795
12:00
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Schützi
Spielnummer 109796
12:00
FC Solothurn
Team Aargau Zofingen
Spielnummer 109793
12:00
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Jura
Spielnummer 109811
12:15
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 109815
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 109791
13:00
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Stadt
Spielnummer 109799
13:00
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 109790
13:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 109787
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Spielnummer 109813
13:30
Team ACGF-Champel
Team La Côte
Spielnummer 109807
14:00
YB Stadt
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Spielnummer 109816
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 109812
14:00
AFV-Freiamt
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Spielnummer 109810
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 109805
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Team ANF-Montagne
Spielnummer 109789
14:00
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
Spielnummer 109801
15:00
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 109800
15:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
Spielnummer 109803
So 13.10.2019
13:00
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 109806
Sa 19.10.2019
14:00
Team Köniz
Team Basel FCB
Spielnummer 109690
Sa 02.11.2019
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
Spielnummer 109827
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
Spielnummer 109828
10:00
FC Luzern
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 109822
10:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
Spielnummer 109824
10:00
GC Unterland
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Spielnummer 109832
10:30
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Basel OB
Spielnummer 109834
11:00
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
Spielnummer 109826
11:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
Spielnummer 109839
11:00
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
Spielnummer 109840
11:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 109843
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Spielnummer 109844
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
AFV-Freiamt
Spielnummer 109819
11:30
YB Stadt
Team ANF-Littoral
Spielnummer 109845
11:30
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
Spielnummer 109829
12:00
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
Spielnummer 109831
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
Spielnummer 109837
12:15
Team Limmattal
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 109842
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
Spielnummer 109818
12:30
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
Spielnummer 109838
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 109820
13:00
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Spielnummer 109817
13:00
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 109841
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Spielnummer 109836
13:00
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
Spielnummer 109830
13:00
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 109825
13:30
Team ACGF-Champel
Servette FC
Spielnummer 109835
13:30
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 109833
13:30
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
Spielnummer 109821
14:00
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 109823
14:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 109846
Sa 09.11.2019
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
Spielnummer 109855
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Spielnummer 109857
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 109866
10:00
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Spielnummer 109867
10:00
Team Seeland
YB Stadt
Spielnummer 109875
10:00
FC Luzern
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Spielnummer 109850
11:00
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 109849
11:00
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
Spielnummer 109856
11:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AFV-Freiamt
Spielnummer 109874
11:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
Spielnummer 109872
11:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 109854
11:00
FCZ Oberland
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Spielnummer 109860
12:00
GC Stadt
GC Unterland
Spielnummer 109862
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 109859
12:00
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
Spielnummer 109852
12:00
FCL Nord
FCZ Hirzenbach
Spielnummer 109853
12:30
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Spielnummer 109868
13:00
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 109865
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Stadt
Spielnummer 109871
13:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Spielnummer 109863
13:00
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
Spielnummer 109847
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
Spielnummer 109848
13:30
FC Sion
Team Köniz
Spielnummer 109851
13:30
FCW Winti
GC Campus
Spielnummer 109858
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Limmattal
Spielnummer 109864
14:00
Team La Côte
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 109873
14:00
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Spielnummer 109869
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Aargau Zofingen
Spielnummer 109870
15:00
Team WFV Oberwallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
Spielnummer 109876
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Schützi
Spielnummer 109861
Sa 16.11.2019
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 109886
10:00
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
Spielnummer 109887
10:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCL Nord
Spielnummer 109883
10:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
Spielnummer 109885
10:00
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 109902
10:30
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Spielnummer 109895
11:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 109897
11:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
Spielnummer 109899
11:00
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 109900
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 109904
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Spielnummer 109894
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 109880
11:30
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Spielnummer 109905
11:30
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
GC Unterland
Spielnummer 109906
12:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 109884
12:00
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCO Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 109889
12:00
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
Spielnummer 109890
12:15
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
Spielnummer 109903
12:15
Team Limmattal
FCW Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 109901
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
Spielnummer 109881
13:00
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
Spielnummer 109879
13:00
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
Spielnummer 109877
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV Oberwallis
Spielnummer 109893
13:30
FC Lugano
GC Campus
Spielnummer 109882
13:30
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
Spielnummer 109891
13:30
Team ACGF-Champel
Team ANF-Littoral
Spielnummer 109892
14:00
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
Spielnummer 109888
14:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
Spielnummer 109878
14:00
AFV-Freiamt
Team Basel OB
Spielnummer 109896
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 109898
Sa 30.11.2019
11:00
Team Basel OB
Team Limmattal
Spielnummer 109788