U-15 - Gruppe National

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
2
Spielnummer 120269
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
1
2
Spielnummer 120275
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
1
2
Spielnummer 120272
Team Ticino TTA
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
3
0
Spielnummer 120273
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
5
Spielnummer 120274
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Aarau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
7
Spielnummer 120281
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Winterthur
1
3
Spielnummer 120276
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
1
4
Spielnummer 120282
Servette FC
Team Ticino TTA
10
2
Spielnummer 120279
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
Spielnummer 120278
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
Spielnummer 120280
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
3
Spielnummer 120277
Sa 31.08.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
6
3
Spielnummer 120284
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
1
7
Spielnummer 120287
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
1
3
Spielnummer 120288
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Aarau
7
1
Spielnummer 120285
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
3
Spielnummer 120283
So 01.09.2019
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 120289
Team Ticino TTA
FC Zürich
3
5
Spielnummer 120286
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
0
Spielnummer 120293
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
BSC Young Boys
1
4
Spielnummer 120290
FC Aarau
Team Ticino TTA
3
4
Spielnummer 120294
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Winterthur
2
2
Spielnummer 120291
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
6
Spielnummer 120292
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
5
Spielnummer 120295
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
1
Spielnummer 120296
Mi 11.09.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
Spielnummer 120271
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
1
1
Spielnummer 120270
Sa 14.09.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
3
4
Spielnummer 120301
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
1
5
Spielnummer 120302
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
3
1
Spielnummer 120303
Team Ticino TTA
FC Luzern
3
3
Spielnummer 120299
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
1
3
Spielnummer 120300
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
0
4
Spielnummer 120298
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
10
0
Spielnummer 120297
Sa 21.09.2019
10:00
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120306
12:00
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120308
13:15
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120304
13:30
FC Aarau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120307
14:00
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120305
16:30
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120309
16:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120310
Sa 28.09.2019
12:00
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120314
13:00
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120315
14:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120316
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120317
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120312
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120313
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120311
Sa 12.10.2019
10:00
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120321
13:30
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120320
14:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120323
14:15
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120318
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120324
15:00
FC Zürich
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120319
16:30
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120322
Sa 19.10.2019
12:00
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120327
13:00
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120328
14:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120329
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120330
14:00
Servette FC
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120331
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120325
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120326
Sa 26.10.2019
10:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120336
13:15
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120332
13:30
FC Aarau
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120333
14:00
FC Luzern
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120334
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120338
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120337
16:30
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120335
Sa 02.11.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120340
12:00
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120345
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120342
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120343
14:00
Servette FC
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120344
14:30
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120341
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120339
Sa 16.11.2019
12:00
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120347
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120351
14:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120349
14:15
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120346
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120352
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120350
16:30
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120348
Sa 23.11.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120353
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120354
12:00
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120358
14:00
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120359
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120355
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120356
14:00
Servette FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120357
Sa 30.11.2019
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120366
12:00
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120362
14:00
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120363
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120364
14:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120365
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120360
15:45
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120361
Do 05.12.2019
18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120372
Sa 07.12.2019
FC Winterthur
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120367
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120368
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120370
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120371
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120369
16:30
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120373
Sa 29.02.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120374
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120375
FC Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120377
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120378
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120379
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120380
13:30
FC Aarau
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120376
Sa 07.03.2020
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120381
FC Winterthur
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120382
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120383
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120384
Team Ticino TTA
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120385
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120386
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120387
Sa 14.03.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120388
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120389
FC Luzern
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120390
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120392
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120393
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120394
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120391
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120395
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120396
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120397
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120398
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120399
Team Ticino TTA
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120400
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120401
Sa 28.03.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120402
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120403
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120404
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120405
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120407
Servette FC
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120408
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120406
Sa 18.04.2020
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120409
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120410
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120411
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120412
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120413
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120414
Team Ticino TTA
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120415
Sa 25.04.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120416
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120417
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120418
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120419
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120420
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120422
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120421
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120423
Servette FC
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120424
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120425
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120426
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120427
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120428
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120429
Sa 09.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120430
Team Ticino TTA
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120431
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120432
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120433
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120434
FC Luzern
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120435
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120436
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120438
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120439
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120440
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120441
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120442
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120443
13:30
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120437
Sa 23.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120444
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120445
Team Ticino TTA
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120446
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120447
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120448
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120449
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120450