U-18 - (U-17) - Herbstrunde

Sa 14.09.2019
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 121009
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich U-17
6
2
Spielnummer 121007
Team Vaud M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
4
Spielnummer 121008
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
3
2
Spielnummer 121011
So 15.09.2019
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
0
Spielnummer 121010
Servette FC M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
2
Spielnummer 121012
Sa 21.09.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys U-17
0
4
Spielnummer 121015
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
1
Spielnummer 121016
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
0
0
Spielnummer 121017
So 22.09.2019
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 121018
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 121013
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 121014
Sa 28.09.2019
11:30
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 121022
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 121020
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 121019
15:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 121021
So 29.09.2019
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 121024
14:00
Servette FC M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 121023
Sa 12.10.2019
12:00
Team Zürich U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 121025
13:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 121026
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 121030
16:30
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 121028
So 13.10.2019
14:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 121027
Sa 19.10.2019
15:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 121029
Sa 26.10.2019
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 121031
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 121032
14:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 121033
So 27.10.2019
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 121035
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 121036
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 121034
Sa 02.11.2019
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 121040
14:00
Team Vaud M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 121041
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 121042
14:30
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 121039
So 03.11.2019
13:00
Team Zürich U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 121037
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 121038
Sa 09.11.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 121048
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 121047
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 121043
14:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 121044
So 10.11.2019
11:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 121046
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 121045
Sa 16.11.2019
13:00
Team Zürich U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 121049
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 121051
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 121053
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 121054
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 121052
16:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 121050
Sa 23.11.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 121059
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 121058
15:30
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 121055
16:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 121060
So 24.11.2019
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 121056
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 121057
Sa 30.11.2019
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 121064
13:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 121065
14:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 121066
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 121062
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 121063
16:00
Team Zürich U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 121061
Sa 07.12.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 121070
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 121072
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 121069
14:30
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 121071
So 08.12.2019
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 121067
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 121068