U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

Sa 17.08.2019
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
7
4
Spielnummer 121073
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
7
1
Spielnummer 121074
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
2
1
Spielnummer 121076
Team Ticino
FC Sion
2
3
Spielnummer 121077
Mi 21.08.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
3
Spielnummer 121079
Sa 24.08.2019
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
0
Spielnummer 121080
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
2
Spielnummer 121082
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
0
Spielnummer 121084
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 121085
Servette FC
Team Ticino
1
2
Spielnummer 121083
So 25.08.2019
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
4
Spielnummer 121081
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
5
1
Spielnummer 121086
Sa 31.08.2019
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
BSC Young Boys
1
6
Spielnummer 121093
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
0
Spielnummer 121087
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
2
3
Spielnummer 121089
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
0
5
Spielnummer 121090
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
0
1
Spielnummer 121091
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
1
Spielnummer 121088
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
3
1
Spielnummer 121092
Sa 07.09.2019
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
BSC Young Boys
1
3
Spielnummer 121094
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
5
1
Spielnummer 121095
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
Spielnummer 121097
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 121100
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
1
0
Spielnummer 121098
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
Spielnummer 121096
Sa 14.09.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
1
0
Spielnummer 121105
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Servette FC
0
1
Spielnummer 121106
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
1
3
Spielnummer 121107
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
5
Spielnummer 121102
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
2
2
Spielnummer 121104
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
1
Spielnummer 121101
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
0
Spielnummer 121103
Fr 20.09.2019
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Sion
2
1
Spielnummer 121108
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
0
Spielnummer 121110
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
Spielnummer 121112
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
5
1
Spielnummer 121113
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
2
Spielnummer 121111
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
0
0
Spielnummer 121109
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
Spielnummer 121114
Sa 28.09.2019
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
3
4
Spielnummer 121119
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
2
3
Spielnummer 121120
FC Sion
Servette FC
5
1
Spielnummer 121121
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
0
0
Spielnummer 121115
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
0
7
Spielnummer 121117
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
3
Spielnummer 121118
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
Spielnummer 121116
Sa 12.10.2019
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
3
0
Spielnummer 121128
FC Zürich
FC Sion
2
0
Spielnummer 121123
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
3
Spielnummer 121125
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
0
Spielnummer 121126
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
3
0
Spielnummer 121124
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
Spielnummer 121127
Mi 16.10.2019
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
1
Spielnummer 121099
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
1
4
Spielnummer 121078
Sa 26.10.2019
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
Spielnummer 121141
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
4
Spielnummer 121140
Team Aargau
Servette FC
3
1
Spielnummer 121137
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
0
Spielnummer 121142
So 27.10.2019
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 121136
Mi 30.10.2019
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
3
0
Spielnummer 121139
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
0
2
Spielnummer 121143
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
3
Spielnummer 121146
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
0
2
Spielnummer 121147
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
4
1
Spielnummer 121149
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
Spielnummer 121145
Servette FC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
0
Spielnummer 121148
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
5
0
Spielnummer 121144
Sa 09.11.2019
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Spielnummer 121075
So 10.11.2019
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Servette FC
1
1
Spielnummer 121122
Sa 16.11.2019
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
0
0
Spielnummer 121151
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
2
1
Spielnummer 121152
Team Ticino
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
1
Spielnummer 121155
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Aargau
2
3
Spielnummer 121150
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 121154
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
4
Spielnummer 121156
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
3
1
Spielnummer 121153
Mi 20.11.2019
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
3
0
Spielnummer 121138
Sa 23.11.2019
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
3
0
Spielnummer 121159
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
0
Spielnummer 121160
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Spielnummer 121162
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
4
Spielnummer 121163
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
1
Spielnummer 121158
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
5
3
Spielnummer 121161
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
0
Spielnummer 121157
Sa 30.11.2019
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
2
Spielnummer 121129
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
Spielnummer 121130
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
4
Spielnummer 121131
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Basel 1893
0
2
Spielnummer 121132
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
5
2
Spielnummer 121133
FC Sion
Team Aargau
3
1
Spielnummer 121134
Servette FC
FC Zürich
0
0
Spielnummer 121135