Schweizer Cup U-18 - Vorausscheidung

Sa 13.08.2016
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
2
Spielnummer 128558
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team BEJUNE M-17
5
0
Spielnummer 128556
SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
1
4
Spielnummer 128559
Sa 20.08.2016
BSC Young Boys U-17
SC Kriens
3
2
Spielnummer 128561
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
3
4
Spielnummer 128562
Team BEJUNE M-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
1
2
Spielnummer 128560
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Zürich U-17
5
0
Spielnummer 128563
Sa 27.08.2016
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
Spielnummer 128566
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
2
5
Spielnummer 128567
So 28.08.2016
Team Zürich U-17
Team BEJUNE M-17
5
1
Spielnummer 128564
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
0
4
Spielnummer 128565
Mi 31.08.2016
Team Zürich U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
2
Spielnummer 128557
Sa 03.09.2016
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
0
1
Spielnummer 128569
FC Basel 1893 U-17
SC Kriens
8
1
Spielnummer 128570
Team BEJUNE M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
4
Spielnummer 128568
So 04.09.2016
Team Zürich U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
0
4
Spielnummer 128571
Sa 10.09.2016
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
6
1
Spielnummer 128575
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
0
3
Spielnummer 128574
So 11.09.2016
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team BEJUNE M-17
4
0
Spielnummer 128572
SC Kriens
Team Zürich U-17
2
2
Spielnummer 128573
Sa 17.09.2016
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
SC Kriens
4
3
Spielnummer 128579
FC Basel 1893 U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
4
2
Spielnummer 128577
Team BEJUNE M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
5
Spielnummer 128576
Team Zürich U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
3
2
Spielnummer 128578
Sa 24.09.2016
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Zürich U-17
2
2
Spielnummer 128582
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893 U-17
2
1
Spielnummer 128583
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
1
0
Spielnummer 128581
So 25.09.2016
SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE M-17
6
3
Spielnummer 128580