U-16 - Gruppe B

Sa 26.09.2015
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
6
0
Spielnummer 102317
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
2
Spielnummer 102313
Team Südostschweiz
FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 102314
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
1
Spielnummer 102315
Team Basel Concordia
Team BEJUNE B
4
4
Spielnummer 102316
So 27.09.2015
SC Kriens
Team Vaud
1
3
Spielnummer 102312
Di 29.09.2015
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
4
0
Spielnummer 102335
Sa 03.10.2015
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
3
1
Spielnummer 102325
Sa 10.10.2015
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
4
0
Spielnummer 102323
Team BEJUNE B
Etoile Carouge FC
1
1
Spielnummer 102319
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Basel Concordia
4
3
Spielnummer 102320
Team Vaud
Team Zürich/Red-Star
4
0
Spielnummer 102318
So 11.10.2015
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
3
2
Spielnummer 102322
FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
Spielnummer 102321
Sa 17.10.2015
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team BEJUNE B
2
0
Spielnummer 102329
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
5
2
Spielnummer 102326
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
4
0
Spielnummer 102328
Team Liechtenstein
Team Vaud
1
1
Spielnummer 102324
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 102327
Sa 24.10.2015
Team Vaud
Team BEJUNE B
3
2
Spielnummer 102330
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
Spielnummer 102332
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
0
Spielnummer 102331
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
4
Spielnummer 102334
So 25.10.2015
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Basel Concordia
3
5
Spielnummer 102333
Sa 31.10.2015
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Solothurn
1
1
Spielnummer 102340
Team BEJUNE B
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
3
Spielnummer 102341
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud
2
2
Spielnummer 102336
Etoile Carouge FC
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
3
Spielnummer 102339
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
7
1
Spielnummer 102338
Sa 07.11.2015
Team Vaud
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
3
Spielnummer 102342
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich/Red-Star
3
1
Spielnummer 102344
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
0
2
Spielnummer 102345
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
2
1
Spielnummer 102346
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
6
Spielnummer 102347
FC Solothurn
Team BEJUNE B
3
1
Spielnummer 102343
Mi 11.11.2015
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
3
1
Spielnummer 102337
Sa 14.11.2015
Team Zürich/Red-Star
SC Kriens
5
1
Spielnummer 102351
Team BEJUNE B
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
1
Spielnummer 102352
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
5
1
Spielnummer 102350
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Vaud
1
0
Spielnummer 102348
Team Basel Concordia
Team Südostschweiz
3
2
Spielnummer 102349
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 102353
Sa 21.11.2015
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
4
Spielnummer 102357
Team Südostschweiz
Etoile Carouge FC
4
3
Spielnummer 102358
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Basel Concordia
0
2
Spielnummer 102359
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
4
Spielnummer 102355
Team Vaud
FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 102354
So 22.11.2015
SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE B
1
3
Spielnummer 102356
Sa 28.11.2015
FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
4
2
Spielnummer 102365
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud
2
3
Spielnummer 102360
Team BEJUNE B
Team Liechtenstein
2
2
Spielnummer 102363
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
Spielnummer 102361
Team Fribourg-AFF
SC Kriens
7
1
Spielnummer 102364
Sa 05.12.2015
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Südostschweiz
1
0
Spielnummer 102362
Sa 05.03.2016
Team Vaud
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
4
0
Spielnummer 102366
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich/Red-Star
1
1
Spielnummer 102370
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
5
1
Spielnummer 102371
SC Kriens
FC Solothurn
3
1
Spielnummer 102367
Sa 12.03.2016
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
1
2
Spielnummer 102376
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud
0
2
Spielnummer 102372
Team BEJUNE B
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
Spielnummer 102374
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Südostschweiz
3
1
Spielnummer 102375
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Basel Concordia
5
1
Spielnummer 102373
So 13.03.2016
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
SC Kriens
1
3
Spielnummer 102377
Sa 19.03.2016
Team Vaud
SC Kriens
3
0
Spielnummer 102378
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Etoile Carouge FC
2
0
Spielnummer 102383
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein
2
2
Spielnummer 102379
Team BEJUNE B
Team Basel Concordia
1
7
Spielnummer 102382
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
Spielnummer 102381
So 20.03.2016
FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
5
1
Spielnummer 102380
Mi 30.03.2016
Team Südostschweiz
Team BEJUNE B
3
0
Spielnummer 102369
Sa 02.04.2016
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
5
1
Spielnummer 102389
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Vaud
1
2
Spielnummer 102384
Etoile Carouge FC
Team BEJUNE B
4
0
Spielnummer 102385
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
2
1
Spielnummer 102387
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
1
Spielnummer 102388
Team Basel Concordia
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
2
Spielnummer 102386
Sa 09.04.2016
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
Spielnummer 102392
Team Vaud
Team Liechtenstein
1
1
Spielnummer 102390
SC Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
3
1
Spielnummer 102391
Team BEJUNE B
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
3
Spielnummer 102395
Team Fribourg-AFF
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
Spielnummer 102394
So 10.04.2016
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
2
5
Spielnummer 102393
Sa 16.04.2016
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
2
0
Spielnummer 102398
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
1
Spielnummer 102397
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
1
1
Spielnummer 102400
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
1
1
Spielnummer 102401
Team BEJUNE B
Team Vaud
0
4
Spielnummer 102396
Team Basel Concordia
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
9
3
Spielnummer 102399
Sa 23.04.2016
Team Vaud
Team Südostschweiz
4
0
Spielnummer 102402
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
Spielnummer 102403
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Etoile Carouge FC
0
2
Spielnummer 102405
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team BEJUNE B
2
1
Spielnummer 102407
So 24.04.2016
FC Solothurn
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
0
Spielnummer 102406
Sa 30.04.2016
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
1
Spielnummer 102410
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
3
1
Spielnummer 102411
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
1
4
Spielnummer 102413
Team BEJUNE B
FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 102409
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
5
1
Spielnummer 102412
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Vaud
1
0
Spielnummer 102408
Mi 04.05.2016
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
3
6
Spielnummer 102404
Sa 07.05.2016
Team Südostschweiz
Team Basel Concordia
0
1
Spielnummer 102415
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
4
2
Spielnummer 102416
FC Solothurn
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
6
Spielnummer 102419
SC Kriens
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
0
Spielnummer 102417
So 08.05.2016
Team Vaud
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
Spielnummer 102414
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team BEJUNE B
3
3
Spielnummer 102418
Sa 14.05.2016
Team Liechtenstein
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
4
Spielnummer 102368
Sa 21.05.2016
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
Spielnummer 102423
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Südostschweiz
5
2
Spielnummer 102424
Team Fribourg-AFF
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
5
2
Spielnummer 102421
So 22.05.2016
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud
0
2
Spielnummer 102420
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
0
Spielnummer 102425
Team BEJUNE B
SC Kriens
4
1
Spielnummer 102422
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
Spielnummer 102427
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
1
1
Spielnummer 102428
Team Liechtenstein
Team BEJUNE B
7
2
Spielnummer 102429
SC Kriens
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
0
Spielnummer 102430
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Solothurn
1
4
Spielnummer 102431
Team Vaud
Team Basel Concordia
2
2
Spielnummer 102426
Sa 04.06.2016
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud
2
4
Spielnummer 102432
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
6
4
Spielnummer 102437
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Liechtenstein
0
2
Spielnummer 102434
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
Spielnummer 102436
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
2
1
Spielnummer 102433
So 05.06.2016
Team BEJUNE B
Team Südostschweiz
1
0
Spielnummer 102435
Mi 08.06.2016
Team Vaud
Etoile Carouge FC
1
1
Spielnummer 102438
SC Kriens
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
2
Spielnummer 102443
Sa 11.06.2016
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
7
4
Spielnummer 102442
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team BEJUNE B
4
2
Spielnummer 102440
Team Basel Concordia
Team Zürich/Red-Star
5
5
Spielnummer 102439
So 12.06.2016
Team Südostschweiz
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
9
Spielnummer 102441