U-16 - Gruppe A

Sa 15.08.2015
FC Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
6
0
Spielnummer 102134
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
5
1
Spielnummer 102133
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
2
1
Spielnummer 102132
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
0
3
Spielnummer 102136
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
4
2
Spielnummer 102130
Team Aargau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
0
Spielnummer 102135
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
0
Spielnummer 102131
Sa 22.08.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
5
Spielnummer 102138
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
Spielnummer 102142
FC Sion
FC Zürich
3
3
Spielnummer 102140
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
3
3
Spielnummer 102137
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
0
5
Spielnummer 102141
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
3
3
Spielnummer 102143
So 23.08.2015
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
3
0
Spielnummer 102139
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
2
3
Spielnummer 102147
Team Aargau
FC Sion
0
4
Spielnummer 102148
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
0
Spielnummer 102149
Servette FC
Team Ticino
5
0
Spielnummer 102144
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
Spielnummer 102146
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
4
Spielnummer 102145
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
8
0
Spielnummer 102150
Sa 05.09.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
0
1
Spielnummer 102155
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
2
Spielnummer 102151
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
2
Spielnummer 102153
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
0
3
Spielnummer 102156
FC Luzern
Team Aargau
1
3
Spielnummer 102154
So 06.09.2015
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
BSC Young Boys
1
4
Spielnummer 102152
Mi 09.09.2015
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
1
Spielnummer 102157
Sa 12.09.2015
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
1
Spielnummer 102160
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
1
Spielnummer 102161
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Luzern
4
1
Spielnummer 102162
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
2
1
Spielnummer 102163
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
1
2
Spielnummer 102159
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
2
Spielnummer 102164
So 13.09.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
0
1
Spielnummer 102158
Sa 19.09.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
1
5
Spielnummer 102171
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 102168
Team Ticino
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
2
Spielnummer 102165
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
0
F
Spielnummer 102166
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
3
1
Spielnummer 102169
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
0
3
Spielnummer 102167
So 20.09.2015
Servette FC
FC Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 102170
Sa 26.09.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Luzern
2
3
Spielnummer 102177
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Sion
4
3
Spielnummer 102178
Team Aargau
Servette FC
0
5
Spielnummer 102174
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
3
Spielnummer 102175
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
0
Spielnummer 102176
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
4
2
Spielnummer 102172
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
1
Spielnummer 102173
Sa 10.10.2015
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
Spielnummer 102183
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
5
4
Spielnummer 102185
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
1
2
Spielnummer 102182
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
2
4
Spielnummer 102184
Team Ticino
FC Sion
3
0
Spielnummer 102179
So 11.10.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
2
Spielnummer 102181
FC Luzern
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
1
Spielnummer 102180
Sa 17.10.2015
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
Spielnummer 102188
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
3
Spielnummer 102191
FC Sion
FC Luzern
2
1
Spielnummer 102192
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
2
2
Spielnummer 102186
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
Spielnummer 102190
So 18.10.2015
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
1
4
Spielnummer 102187
Mi 21.10.2015
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
3
5
Spielnummer 102189
Sa 24.10.2015
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
0
Spielnummer 102198
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
4
1
Spielnummer 102199
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
2
1
Spielnummer 102193
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
7
2
Spielnummer 102196
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
4
0
Spielnummer 102195
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
1
2
Spielnummer 102197
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
2
3
Spielnummer 102194
Sa 31.10.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
3
Spielnummer 102203
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
3
1
Spielnummer 102200
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Servette FC
2
5
Spielnummer 102204
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
4
Spielnummer 102205
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 102201
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
1
Spielnummer 102206
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
0
3
Spielnummer 102202
Sa 07.11.2015
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
4
1
Spielnummer 102208
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
4
1
Spielnummer 102208
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
4
2
Spielnummer 102212
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
3
2
Spielnummer 102213
Servette FC
FC Sion
3
4
Spielnummer 102209
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
4
2
Spielnummer 102210
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
6
0
Spielnummer 102211
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
Spielnummer 102207
Sa 14.11.2015
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Basel 1893
0
8
Spielnummer 102217
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
Spielnummer 102218
FC Luzern
Servette FC
1
4
Spielnummer 102219
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
0
1
Spielnummer 102214
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Zürich
1
6
Spielnummer 102216
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
2
Spielnummer 102220
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
6
1
Spielnummer 102215
Sa 21.11.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Aargau
0
4
Spielnummer 102226
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
0
3
Spielnummer 102222
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
6
2
Spielnummer 102227
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
1
6
Spielnummer 102224
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
Spielnummer 102221
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Zürich
0
5
Spielnummer 102225
Sa 28.11.2015
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
4
0
Spielnummer 102232
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
3
Spielnummer 102234
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
3
3
Spielnummer 102228
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
0
Spielnummer 102229
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
3
Spielnummer 102233
FC Zürich
FC Sion
4
0
Spielnummer 102231
Team Aargau
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
1
Spielnummer 102230
Sa 05.12.2015
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
4
Spielnummer 102223
Sa 05.03.2016
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
5
Spielnummer 102240
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
BSC Young Boys
2
4
Spielnummer 102241
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
1
4
Spielnummer 102238
FC Sion
Team Aargau
8
4
Spielnummer 102239
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Spielnummer 102237
Sa 12.03.2016
Team Aargau
FC Luzern
3
1
Spielnummer 102245
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Ticino
2
2
Spielnummer 102242
BSC Young Boys
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
7
0
Spielnummer 102243
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
3
1
Spielnummer 102244
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
2
Spielnummer 102246
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
0
Spielnummer 102247
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
2
4
Spielnummer 102248
Sa 19.03.2016
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
3
3
Spielnummer 102251
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
Spielnummer 102249
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
2
3
Spielnummer 102250
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
Spielnummer 102253
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
0
0
Spielnummer 102254
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
2
Spielnummer 102255
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
3
1
Spielnummer 102252
Mi 23.03.2016
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
4
1
Spielnummer 102258
Sa 26.03.2016
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
Spielnummer 102262
Sa 02.04.2016
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
Spielnummer 102259
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
Spielnummer 102260
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
0
1
Spielnummer 102256
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Sion
2
2
Spielnummer 102257
Sa 09.04.2016
FC Basel 1893
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
4
1
Spielnummer 102308
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
0
1
Spielnummer 102309
Servette FC
FC Luzern
2
1
Spielnummer 102310
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 102305
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
0
Spielnummer 102311
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
0
2
Spielnummer 102306
Mi 13.04.2016
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
7
0
Spielnummer 102307
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 102293
Sa 16.04.2016
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
3
Spielnummer 102267
Servette FC
Team Aargau
0
1
Spielnummer 102265
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
2
6
Spielnummer 102263
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
2
Spielnummer 102269
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
2
7
Spielnummer 102264
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
Spielnummer 102266
FC Luzern
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
1
Spielnummer 102268
Sa 23.04.2016
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
3
0
Spielnummer 102271
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
2
Spielnummer 102272
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
Spielnummer 102275
FC Sion
Team Ticino
2
2
Spielnummer 102270
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
2
Spielnummer 102273
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
3
1
Spielnummer 102274
So 24.04.2016
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
4
Spielnummer 102276
Mi 27.04.2016
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Servette FC
0
3
Spielnummer 102287
Sa 30.04.2016
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
2
Spielnummer 102282
FC Luzern
FC Sion
3
3
Spielnummer 102283
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
2
2
Spielnummer 102277
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
4
0
Spielnummer 102278
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
4
Spielnummer 102279
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
0
Spielnummer 102281
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 102280
Mi 04.05.2016
FC Zürich
Servette FC
4
0
Spielnummer 102261
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
Spielnummer 102236
Sa 07.05.2016
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
4
Spielnummer 102289
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
Spielnummer 102286
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
0
3
Spielnummer 102290
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
4
3
Spielnummer 102284
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
5
3
Spielnummer 102285
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
1
Spielnummer 102288
Sa 21.05.2016
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
5
1
Spielnummer 102297
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
1
Spielnummer 102294
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
2
0
Spielnummer 102291
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
0
1
Spielnummer 102296
So 22.05.2016
Servette FC
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
1
Spielnummer 102295
Mi 25.05.2016
Team Ticino
Servette FC
0
2
Spielnummer 102235
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 102292
Sa 28.05.2016
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Basel 1893
4
4
Spielnummer 102302
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
0
Spielnummer 102304
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
3
4
Spielnummer 102303
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
3
0
Spielnummer 102298
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
5
Spielnummer 102299
FC Sion
Servette FC
3
0
Spielnummer 102300
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
Spielnummer 102301