U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

1.FC Basel 189313823(26)32:17+1526 
2.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13823(45)30:20+1026 
3.Servette FC13742(29)26:12+1425 
4.FC Zürich 13661(20)26:18+824 
5.Team Aargau13634(29)21:19+221 
6.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13625(21)24:22+220 
7.FCO St. Gallen/Wil13625(24)24:25-120 
8.Team Ticino13526(44)17:29-1217 
9.BSC Young Boys13517(18)37:27+1016 
10.FC Sion13436(38)13:18-515 
11.Team Vaud Lausanne13427(40)16:17-114 
12.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen13265(27)19:26-712 
13.Team Xamax-BEJUNE13328(45)21:41-2011 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland13139(24)11:26-156 

U-18 - (U-17) - Herbstrunde

1.BSC Young Boys U-176411(8)18:9+913 
2.Team Liechtenstein U-186411(11)13:14-113 
3.FC Basel 1893 U-176321(8)15:10+511 
4.Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-176222(15)10:1008 
5.Team Zürich U-176213(12)12:14-27 
6.SC Kriens 6114(14)14:18-44 
7.FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-176105(11)11:18-73 

U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde

1.FC Thun Berner Oberland8611(25)22:9+1319 
2.FC Basel 1893 U-178602(9)26:11+1518 
3.Team Liechtenstein U-188503(7)17:15+215 
4.SC Kriens 8503(9)17:15+215 
5.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8413(15)29:19+1013 
6.Team Zürich U-178314(15)14:19-510 
7.BSC Young Boys U-178224(7)16:18-28 
8.FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-178206(11)14:30-166 
9.Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-178017(16)10:29-191 

U-18 - Meisterplayoff - Final

U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

1.FC Basel 1893241545(47)59:30+2949 
2.Grasshopper-Club Zürich241356(63)54:37+1744 
3.BSC Young Boys241419(44)73:47+2643 
4.Servette FC241266(54)47:32+1542 
5.FC Zürich 241086(42)56:42+1438 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil241149(43)47:46+137 
7.Team Aargau241149(54)41:40+137 
8.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens2411310(40)44:45-136 
9.Team Vaud Lausanne247710(58)31:41-1028 
10.Team Ticino248313(77)27:50-2327 
11.FC Sion246513(63)29:43-1423 
12.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen243912(45)32:52-2018 

U-18 - (U-17) - Finalrunde

1.FC Thun Berner Oberland4301(7)11:7+428 
2.Team Xamax-BEJUNE4301(11)16:10+622 
3.FC Basel 1893 U-174103(4)10:14-421 
4.Team Liechtenstein U-184112(8)10:11-119 
5.SC Kriens 4112(9)9:14-519 

U-18 - (U-17) - Klassierungsrunde

1.BSC Young Boys U-173300(6)10:1+917 
2.Team Zürich U-173201(6)11:3+816 
3.FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-173102(4)3:11-89 
4.Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-173003(4)1:10-91