U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

Sa 16.08.2014
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
1
Spielnummer 102179
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
Spielnummer 102176
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
2
2
Spielnummer 102177
Team BEJUNE
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
3
Spielnummer 102180
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
2
3
Spielnummer 102175
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
0
5
Spielnummer 102178
Servette FC
FC Sion
3
0
Spielnummer 102181
Sa 23.08.2014
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team BEJUNE
7
1
Spielnummer 102184
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
1
0
Spielnummer 102186
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
5
0
Spielnummer 102183
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
2
2
Spielnummer 102182
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
Spielnummer 102187
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
Spielnummer 102185
Mi 27.08.2014
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
1
2
Spielnummer 102201
Sa 30.08.2014
Team BEJUNE
BSC Young Boys
2
3
Spielnummer 102193
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
1
Spielnummer 102189
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
0
2
Spielnummer 102190
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
5
1
Spielnummer 102192
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
Spielnummer 102191
Servette FC
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
1
Spielnummer 102194
So 31.08.2014
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
1
Spielnummer 102195
Sa 06.09.2014
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
0
2
Spielnummer 102198
FC Zürich
Team BEJUNE
6
1
Spielnummer 102199
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
0
Spielnummer 102200
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
0
Spielnummer 102202
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
2
Spielnummer 102196
So 07.09.2014
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Sion
1
5
Spielnummer 102197
Sa 13.09.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
0
Spielnummer 102203
Servette FC
FC Zürich
3
0
Spielnummer 102207
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
2
Spielnummer 102208
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Aargau
1
1
Spielnummer 102205
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
0
Spielnummer 102209
Team BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
Spielnummer 102206
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 102204
Di 16.09.2014
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 102188
Sa 20.09.2014
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
0
Spielnummer 102211
FC Zürich
FC Sion
2
0
Spielnummer 102212
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
0
Spielnummer 102215
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
1
2
Spielnummer 102213
FC Basel 1893
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
4
2
Spielnummer 102210
Team Aargau
Team BEJUNE
1
0
Spielnummer 102214
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
3
1
Spielnummer 102216
Sa 27.09.2014
Team BEJUNE
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
0
Spielnummer 102219
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
BSC Young Boys
5
2
Spielnummer 102223
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
2
Spielnummer 102221
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
Spielnummer 102218
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 102222
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Spielnummer 102217
Servette FC
Team Aargau
3
0
Spielnummer 102220
Mi 08.10.2014
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
2
Spielnummer 102230
Sa 11.10.2014
FC Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
3
Spielnummer 102225
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
4
2
Spielnummer 102228
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team BEJUNE
2
1
Spielnummer 102229
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
0
Spielnummer 102226
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
3
0
Spielnummer 102224
Team Aargau
FC Sion
2
0
Spielnummer 102227
Mi 15.10.2014
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
Spielnummer 102241
Sa 18.10.2014
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
5
2
Spielnummer 102237
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
3
Spielnummer 102236
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
0
3
Spielnummer 102231
Team BEJUNE
Team Ticino
2
4
Spielnummer 102232
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
0
Spielnummer 102233
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
1
1
Spielnummer 102235
So 19.10.2014
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
2
Spielnummer 102234
Sa 25.10.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
0
0
Spielnummer 102242
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE
5
0
Spielnummer 102244
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
1
0
Spielnummer 102238
Team Aargau
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
0
Spielnummer 102240
Team Ticino
Servette FC
2
6
Spielnummer 102243
So 26.10.2014
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
1
3
Spielnummer 102239
Sa 01.11.2014
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
1
1
Spielnummer 102250
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
1
Spielnummer 102251
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
2
Spielnummer 102249
FC Sion
Team Ticino
2
2
Spielnummer 102247
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
4
Spielnummer 102248
Servette FC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
4
2
Spielnummer 102246
So 02.11.2014
Team BEJUNE
FC Basel 1893
1
4
Spielnummer 102245
Sa 08.11.2014
Team BEJUNE
Servette FC
2
2
Spielnummer 102258
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
Spielnummer 102256
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
2
1
Spielnummer 102257
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
2
Spielnummer 102255
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
Spielnummer 102252
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
1
1
Spielnummer 102253
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
0
3
Spielnummer 102254
Sa 15.11.2014
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
0
Spielnummer 102263
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
1
Spielnummer 102264
FC Sion
Team BEJUNE
2
1
Spielnummer 102260
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
3
Spielnummer 102261
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
3
1
Spielnummer 102262
So 16.11.2014
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
1
5
Spielnummer 102265
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
2
0
Spielnummer 102259