U-18 - Gruppe A

Sa 15.08.2009
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
0
Spielnummer 112381
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
Spielnummer 112378
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
4
2
Spielnummer 112379
So 16.08.2009
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Aargau
3
2
Spielnummer 112376
FC Basel 1893
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
7
2
Spielnummer 112377
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
BSC Young Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 112380
Sa 22.08.2009
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Sion
2
3
Spielnummer 112385
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
5
1
Spielnummer 112387
Team Ticino
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
5
2
Spielnummer 112383
So 23.08.2009
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
0
4
Spielnummer 112386
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
3
3
Spielnummer 112384
BSC Young Boys
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
1
Spielnummer 112382
Sa 29.08.2009
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
3
Spielnummer 112393
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
Spielnummer 112391
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
3
3
Spielnummer 112392
FC Sion
Team Aargau
1
1
Spielnummer 112389
So 30.08.2009
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
0
Spielnummer 112388
FC Zürich
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
6
1
Spielnummer 112390
Mi 02.09.2009
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
6
0
Spielnummer 112399
Sa 05.09.2009
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
3
0
Spielnummer 112397
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
8
2
Spielnummer 112398
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
Spielnummer 112394
So 06.09.2009
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
2
Spielnummer 112395
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
Spielnummer 112396
Sa 12.09.2009
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
0
Spielnummer 112403
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
Spielnummer 112404
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
3
Spielnummer 112400
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
5
1
Spielnummer 112401
So 13.09.2009
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
1
1
Spielnummer 112405
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Aargau
1
3
Spielnummer 112402
Sa 19.09.2009
Team Aargau
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
2
Spielnummer 112408
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
3
3
Spielnummer 112411
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
0
2
Spielnummer 112406
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
Spielnummer 112409
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
Spielnummer 112407
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
4
1
Spielnummer 112410
Sa 26.09.2009
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
0
Spielnummer 112414
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
2
0
Spielnummer 112415
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
6
Spielnummer 112413
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
2
Spielnummer 112412
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
2
Spielnummer 112417
So 27.09.2009
BSC Young Boys
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
2
Spielnummer 112416
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Basel 1893
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
9
0
Spielnummer 112422
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
Spielnummer 112420
FC Sion
FC Zürich
2
3
Spielnummer 112423
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 112419
So 04.10.2009
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Ticino
0
0
Spielnummer 112418
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
1
Spielnummer 112421
Sa 10.10.2009
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
Spielnummer 112426
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Basel 1893
1
4
Spielnummer 112425
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
2
1
Spielnummer 112428
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Sion
1
1
Spielnummer 112424
So 11.10.2009
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
5
1
Spielnummer 112427
Sa 17.10.2009
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
3
0
Spielnummer 112431
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
3
Spielnummer 112434
FC Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
3
Spielnummer 112435
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
Spielnummer 112430
So 18.10.2009
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
Spielnummer 112433
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
3
3
Spielnummer 112432
Sa 31.10.2009
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
4
1
Spielnummer 112437
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Aargau
1
2
Spielnummer 112441
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 112436
So 01.11.2009
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 112440
Sa 07.11.2009
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
0
0
Spielnummer 112442
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
Spielnummer 112446
So 08.11.2009
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
0
2
Spielnummer 112445
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
2
Spielnummer 112443
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
1
Spielnummer 112447
Sa 14.11.2009
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
2
Spielnummer 112448
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
0
Spielnummer 112452
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
0
1
Spielnummer 112449
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
1
Spielnummer 112450
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 112453
So 15.11.2009
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
0
1
Spielnummer 112451
Di 24.11.2009
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
0
2
Spielnummer 112438
Mi 25.11.2009
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Ticino
0
2
Spielnummer 112439
Sa 28.11.2009
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
1
Spielnummer 112429
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
4
3
Spielnummer 112444
Sa 27.02.2010
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
1
Spielnummer 112454
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
3
Spielnummer 112459
BSC Young Boys
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
4
2
Spielnummer 112458
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Basel 1893
3
8
Spielnummer 112455
So 28.02.2010
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
3
1
Spielnummer 112456
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 112457
Sa 06.03.2010
FC Sion
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
2
3
Spielnummer 112463
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Ticino
2
3
Spielnummer 112461
So 07.03.2010
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
Spielnummer 112465
Sa 13.03.2010
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
2
Spielnummer 112466
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
4
Spielnummer 112471
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 112468
Team Aargau
FC Sion
4
0
Spielnummer 112467
So 14.03.2010
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
Spielnummer 112469
Team Ticino
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
0
Spielnummer 112470
Mi 17.03.2010
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
0
2
Spielnummer 112464
Sa 20.03.2010
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
1
Spielnummer 112473
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
2
5
Spielnummer 112472
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
1
Spielnummer 112474
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
1
1
Spielnummer 112475
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
Spielnummer 112476
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
1
3
Spielnummer 112477
Sa 27.03.2010
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 112479
Team Aargau
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
0
Spielnummer 112480
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
3
1
Spielnummer 112478
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 112483
So 28.03.2010
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
5
Spielnummer 112481
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
Spielnummer 112482
Sa 03.04.2010
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
3
Spielnummer 112462
Sa 10.04.2010
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
4
1
Spielnummer 112485
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
Spielnummer 112487
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
0
Spielnummer 112488
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
0
5
Spielnummer 112489
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
2
Spielnummer 112484
So 11.04.2010
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
1
2
Spielnummer 112486
Sa 17.04.2010
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
4
Spielnummer 112492
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
4
0
Spielnummer 112490
So 18.04.2010
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
4
Spielnummer 112493
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
4
1
Spielnummer 112491
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
1
1
Spielnummer 112495
Sa 24.04.2010
Team Ticino
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
0
1
Spielnummer 112496
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
Spielnummer 112498
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
2
Spielnummer 112499
FC Zürich
FC Sion
4
1
Spielnummer 112501
So 25.04.2010
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
1
0
Spielnummer 112497
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Basel 1893
2
2
Spielnummer 112500
Sa 01.05.2010
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 112505
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
Spielnummer 112504
FC Sion
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
5
Spielnummer 112502
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
0
1
Spielnummer 112506
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
Spielnummer 112507
So 02.05.2010
FC Basel 1893
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
1
Spielnummer 112503
Sa 08.05.2010
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Sion
2
1
Spielnummer 112512
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Spielnummer 112511
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
2
Spielnummer 112510
So 09.05.2010
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Zürich
4
2
Spielnummer 112513
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
2
1
Spielnummer 112508
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
Spielnummer 112509
Mi 12.05.2010
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
0
Spielnummer 112522
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
Spielnummer 112518
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
BSC Young Boys
3
1
Spielnummer 112494
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
1
Spielnummer 112514
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
4
Spielnummer 112515
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
1
Spielnummer 112517
Team Aargau
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
1
Spielnummer 112519
Mi 19.05.2010
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
BSC Young Boys
6
1
Spielnummer 112460
Mi 26.05.2010
FC Sion
Team Ticino
2
1
Spielnummer 112528
Sa 29.05.2010
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
3
Spielnummer 112525
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 112524
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
4
2
Spielnummer 112523
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
2
Spielnummer 112520
So 30.05.2010
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
2
Spielnummer 112521
Mi 02.06.2010
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 112516
Sa 05.06.2010
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
4
1
Spielnummer 112531
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
1
Spielnummer 112530
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
4
2
Spielnummer 112527
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
Spielnummer 112526
So 06.06.2010
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
Spielnummer 112529