3. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)/Vorrunde

Sa 22.05.2010
SV Meiringen (3.L(F))
SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee (2.L(F))
3
5
Do 27.05.2010
FC Spreitenbach 1 (2.L(F))
SC Schöftland (3.L(F))
3
0
Di 01.06.2010
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (NLB (F))
SC Nebikon (2.L(F))
1
4
FC Frutigen (3.L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (3.L(F))
1
0
Mi 02.06.2010
FC Plaffeien (3.L(F))
FC Interlaken (2.L(F))
3
2
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2.L(F))
2
3
FC Courgevaux II (3.L(F))
FC Court  (2.L(F))
5
2
FC Buchs 1 (3.L(F))
Zürisee United 1 (2.L(F))
3
4
FC Windisch (3.L(F))
FC Küssnacht a/R (1.L (F))
5
1
FC Littau - Malters (LIMA) (4.L(F))
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (1.L (F))
0
5
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
SC Seengen (3.L(F))
3
2
FC Döttingen (4.L(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2.L(F))
3
1
FC Spiez (3.L(F))
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2.L(F)int.)
2
5
So 06.06.2010
FC Agarn Turtmann  (3.L(F))
FC Alterswil (3.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Bühler  (1.L (F))
Zürisee United 3 (4.L(F))
1
2
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1.L (F))
1
0
FC Diessbach  (4.L(F))
FC Steckholz (4.L(F))
4
2
FC Flawil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.L(F))
9
2
Renens FC Féminin (2.L(F))
FC Laupen  (Jun.G)
3
0
F
FC Egg 1 (4.L(F))
FC Ems 1 (2.L(F))
0
5
FC Freienbach 1 (2.L(F))
FC Fehraltorf 1 (2.L(F))
2
5
FC Mels 1 (4.L(F))
FC Wängi Grp (4.L(F))
6
7
FC Adligenswil (2.L(F))
FC Alpnach  (3.L(F))
2
3
FC Allschwil (3.L(F))
FC Bremgarten 1 (1.L (F))
3
1
FC Courtedoux (3.L(F))
FC La Sionge (3.L(F))
5
9
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Turbenthal 1 (4.L(F))
6
2
FC Concordia Basel (2.L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
2
4
FC Villmergen 1 (2.L(F))
FC Zuchwil (3.L(F))
0
1
FC Haute-Gruyère (4.L(F))
FC Kerzers (2.L(F))
1
8
FC Grolley  (4.L(F))
Signal FC Bernex Confignon (3.L(F))
1
11
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (2.L(F))
2
3
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3.L(F))
1
2
FC Entfelden (3.L(F))
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
7
0
SC Veltheim 1 (2.L(F))
FC Wittenbach 1 (2.L(F))
2
0
FC Fortuna Olten (2.L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (1.L (F))
1
3
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4.L(F))
Chur 97 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
1
8
Di 08.06.2010
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
1
10
Locarnese Girls (2.L(F))
SC Balerna (1.L (F))
2
5
Fr 11.06.2010
FC Xamax 2007  (2.L(F)int.)
US Terre Sainte II (FF-15)
3
5
Sa 12.06.2010
FC Stade Nyonnais  (2.L(F)int.)
FC Concordia I (2.L(F)int.)
4
1

2. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)/Vorrunde

Sa 01.05.2010
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4.L(F))
FC Gams 2c Grp. (4.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Courtedoux (3.L(F))
FC Etoile-Broye 6 (Jun.F)
3
0
F
FC Schwanden 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.L(F))
1
5
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (1.L (F))
5
3
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.L(F))
FC Mels 1 (4.L(F))
0
1
FC Courgevaux II (3.L(F))
FC Schüpfen (3.L(F))
3
1
FC Turgi (3.L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
1
7
SV Meiringen (3.L(F))
FC Steffisburg (2.L(F))
9
8
So 02.05.2010
FC Rheineck  (4.L(F))
FC Turbenthal 1 (4.L(F))
2
3
FC Agarn Turtmann  (3.L(F))
FC Ueberstorf (3.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Frauenfeld 5 Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.L(F))
1
4
FC Flawil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Uster 1 (2.L(F))
6
0
FC Uzwil 1 (3.L(F))
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
1
3
FC Adliswil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Egg 1 (4.L(F))
0
2
FC Entfelden (3.L(F))
FC Schönenwerd  (2.L(F))
7
1
FC Döttingen (4.L(F))
FC Bethlehem BE (3.L(F))
4
2
FC Villmergen 1 (2.L(F))
SC Zofingen (4.L(F))
4
0
FC Grolley  (4.L(F))
Racing Club Lausanne  (3.L(F))
3
2
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.L(F))
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.L(F))
5
1
FC Allschwil (3.L(F))
FC Meggen (4.L(F))
3
0
FC Villaz/Villarimboud  (4.L(F))
FC Frutigen (3.L(F))
1
2
FC Avenches (4.L(F))
FC Haute-Gruyère (4.L(F))
0
3
SK Root  (3.L(F))
FC Adligenswil (2.L(F))
1
4
Di 04.05.2010
FC Spreitenbach 1 (2.L(F))
FC Lausen 72 (4.L(F))
5
4
Mi 05.05.2010
FC La Sionge (3.L(F))
FC Saint-Sulpice I Féminines (3.L(F))
5
2
SC Seengen (3.L(F))
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf II (3.L(F))
2
1

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)/Vorrunde

So 21.03.2010
SC Zofingen (4.L(F))
FC Horw (2.L(F))
5
2
Mi 24.03.2010
FC Lerchenfeld (2.L(F))
FC Frutigen (3.L(F))
0
5
FC Corcelles-Payerne (3.L(F))
FC Villaz/Villarimboud  (4.L(F))
1
2
FC Haute-Gruyère (4.L(F))
FC Cortaillod I (3.L(F))
3
0
F
FC La Sionge (3.L(F))
FC Thierrens Féminines (3.L(F))
5
0
FC Etoile-Broye 6 (Jun.F)
FC Vallée de Joux Féminines (4.L(F))
4
1
FC Agarn Turtmann  (3.L(F))
FC Léman Riviera/Chablais  (3.L/1(F))
5
4
Do 25.03.2010
FC Döttingen (4.L(F))
FC Klus-Balsthal (3.L(F))
7
0
FC Spreitenbach 1 (2.L(F))
FC Lionem ZH 1 (4.L(F))
5
0
Fr 26.03.2010
FC Uzwil 1 (3.L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
4
0
So 28.03.2010
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Turbenthal 1 (4.L(F))
2
4
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4.L(F))
0
4
Team Grauholz b (4.L(F))
SV Meiringen (3.L(F))
1
3
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.L(F))
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.L(F))
7
0
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Courgevaux II (3.L(F))
1
2
FC Adliswil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Sedrun/Disentis (4.L(F))
4
1
FC Schwarz-Weiss (2.L(F))
FC Entfelden (3.L(F))
5
7
FC Lausen 72 (4.L(F))
SC Steinhausen  (3.L(F))
8
1
FC Allschwil (3.L(F))
FC Suhr (4.L(F))
17
0
FC Frauenfeld 5 Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Au-Widnau 2 Grp. (3.L(F))
5
2
Racing Club Lausanne  (3.L(F))
FCFF Piamont (2.L(F)int.)
2
1
FC Lausanne-Sport II Féminines (4.L(F))
FC Schüpfen (3.L(F))
2
3
FC Gams 2c Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Thalwil 1 (3.L(F))
3
2
FC Wil 1900 1 (1.L (F))
FC Embrach 1 (4.L(F))
4
1
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.L(F))
2
14
FC Adligenswil (2.L(F))
Engelberger SC  (3.L(F))
8
0
FC Turgi (3.L(F))
FC Hitzkirch  (4.L(F))
9
1
FC Muhen (4.L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
0
2
FC Gerlafingen (3.L(F))
SC Seengen (3.L(F))
1
4
FC Brugg (3.L(F))
SK Root  (3.L(F))
0
6
FC Gumefens/Sorens (4.L(F))
FC Avenches (4.L(F))
1
2
FC Grolley  (4.L(F))
FC Weissenstein Bern (3.L(F))
3
2
FC Steffisburg (2.L(F))
FC Colombier (3.L(F))
4
0
FC Männedorf/Oetwil am See (4.L(F))
FC Rheineck  (4.L(F))
1
2
FC Elgg 1 (4.L(F))
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.L(F))
0
3
F
FC Meggen (4.L(F))
TEAM Menzingen / Aegeri (3.L(F))
2
0
FC Littau - Malters (LIMA) (4.L(F))
FC Niederlenz (4.L(F))
7
0
FC Courtedoux (3.L(F))
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2.L(F)int.)
3
0
F
FC Schwanden 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Glattfelden 1 (3.L(F))
3
1
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.L(F))
FC Mels 1 (4.L(F))
2
3
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf II (3.L(F))
FC Sempach I (2.L(F))
1
0
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.L(F))
FC Fortuna SG  (4.L(F))
4
1
FC Uster 1 (2.L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3.L(F))
3
0
F
Mi 31.03.2010
FC Kempttal 1 (4.L(F))
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.L(F))
0
5
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Untervaz 2b Grp. (4.L(F))
3
2
FC Schönenwerd  (2.L(F))
SV Muttenz  (4.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Bethlehem BE (3.L(F))
Niederamt Selection b (3.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Ueberstorf (3.L(F))
FC Courtelary (4.L(F))
3
0
FC Hinwil  (4.L(F))
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
0
4
Do 01.04.2010
FC Valmont Féminines (4.L(F))
FC Saint-Sulpice I Féminines (3.L(F))
0
7
Mo 05.04.2010
FC Walenstadt (4.L(F))
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4.L(F))
0
3
F
Mi 07.04.2010
FC Egg 1 (4.L(F))
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.L(F))
2
1