1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)/Vorrunde

Do 26.03.2009
FC Spreitenbach 1 (2.L(F))
FC Aarburg (4.L(F))
7
0
So 29.03.2009
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4.L(F))
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.L(F))
6
0
Mi 01.04.2009
FC Olten  (3.L(F))
Team Fricktal (3.L(F))
4
5
FC Döttingen (4.L(F))
FC Fislisbach (3.L(F))
3
1
Do 02.04.2009
FC Thierrens Féminines (3.L(F))
Racing Club Lausanne  (3.L(F))
4
5
FCFF Piamont (2.L(F)int.)
FC Ueberstorf (3.L(F))
0
10
Sa 04.04.2009
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Flums 1 (4.L(F))
0
3
F
FC Fully Saxon (4.L(F))
FC Anniviers (4.L(F))
8
0
Niederamt Selection b (3.L(F))
FC Fortuna Olten (2.L(F))
0
7
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Walenstadt (4.L(F))
8
1
FC Hochdorf  (3.L(F))
FC Hitzkirch  (4.L(F))
0
3
SK Root  (3.L(F))
SG Obwalden (2.L(F))
4
2
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.L(F))
FC Spiez (3.L(F))
0
7
So 05.04.2009
SC Fulenbach (3.L(F))
FC Mümliswil (3.L(F))
0
3
F
FC Münchenstein  (3.L(F))
FC Lausen 72 (4.L(F))
5
4
FC Grünstern  (3e L/2(F))
FC Büren a. A.  (3e L/2(F))
0
4
FC Colombier (3.L(F))
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane  (3.L(F))
1
2
FC Kempttal 1 (4.L(F))
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (3.L(F))
0
4
FC Lionem ZH 1 (4.L(F))
FC Embrach 1 (4.L(F))
2
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (4.L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (3.L(F))
1
2
FC Aegeri  (3.L(F))
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.L(F))
0
3
F
FC Lausanne-Sport II Féminines (4.L(F))
FC Vallée de Joux Féminines (4.L(F))
1
3
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.L(F))
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
3
0
FC Gumefens/Sorens (4.L(F))
FC Corcelles-Payerne (3.L(F))
0
6
FC Villaz/Villarimboud  (4.L(F))
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2.L(F)int.)
0
10
FC Fortuna SG  (4.L(F))
FC Bühler  (1.L (F))
0
7
FC Elgg 1 (4.L(F))
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
1
3
Team Grauholz b (4.L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
1
0
FC Massonnens  (4.L(F))
FC Grolley  (4.L(F))
4
1
FC Etoile-Broye 6 (Jun.F)
FC Renens (RE) (2.L(F)int.)
0
3
La Côte Sports (9094) (3.L(F))
CS Ollon  (3.L(F))
3
1
FC Sarine-Ouest (2.L(F)int.)
FC La Sionge (3.L(F))
6
3
FC Uzwil 1 (3.L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4.L(F))
1
3
FC Thalwil 1 (3.L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.L(F))
0
6
FC Adligenswil (2.L(F))
FC Littau Frauen (4.L(F))
6
0
FC Savièse (2.L(F)int.)
FC Agarn Turtmann  (3.L(F))
5
1
FC Ruggell 2b Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3.L(F))
1
0
FC Küssnacht a/R (1.L (F))
FC Horw (2.L(F))
3
0
FC Courtelary (4.L(F))
FC La Courtine  (4.L(F))
1
5
FC Niederlenz (4.L(F))
Neuenhof/Würenlos (4.L(F))
0
4
FC Schüpfen (3.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
3
1
FC Frutigen (3.L(F))
FC Steffisburg (2.L(F))
1
0
Mi 08.04.2009
Engelberger SC  (3.L(F))
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf II (3.L(F))
3
1