Spieldaten - Schweizer Cup (Frauen) 3. Vorrunde

Mi 12.09.2007
20:15
FC Hitzkirch (4.L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500232
Sportplatz Hegler, Hitzkirch - 1
Fr 14.09.2007
20:15
FC Ostermundigen (2.L(F))
FC Visp (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500225
Oberfeld, Ostermundigen - Hauptplatz
Sa 15.09.2007
16:00
FC Bassersdorf (3.L(F))
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500224
bxa Sport und Freizeit Anlage, Bassersdorf - Platz 2
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (1.L (F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (NLA (F))
Spielnummer 500217
Hardhof, Zürich - R1
17:00
FC Wollerau 1 (2.L(F))
FC Wolhusen (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500241
Chrummen, Freienbach - Platz 2
17:00
FC Interlaken (2.L(F))
FC Court (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500228
Lanzenen, Interlaken - Nebenplatz
17:00
FC Küssnacht a/R (1.L (F))
SC Schwyz (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500215
Luterbach, Küssnacht a/R - Luterbach 1
17:00
FC Kirchberg (1.L (F))
SG Malters / Wolhusen (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500211
Sonnmatt, Kirchberg SG - Hauptplatz
17:00
SC YF Juventus (1.L (F))
FC Concordia Basel (NLA (F))
Spielnummer 500210
Juchhof 1, Zürich - AW1 (Kunstrasen)
17:30
FC Kloten (1.L (F))
FC Baden (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500222
Stighag, Kloten - Platz 2
17:30
FC Bühler (1.L (F))
FC Wängi Grp (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500221
Göbsimühle, Bühler - Kunstoffrasenplatz
18:00
FC Laupen (Jun.G)
BSC Old Boys (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500230
Gillenau, Laupen - Hauptplatz
18:00
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
FC Gurmels (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500226
Gemeindesportplatz, Zollikofen - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Willisau (2.L(F))
FC Schlieren (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500219
Sportzentrum Schlossfeld, Willisau - 2
18:00
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
FC Rapperswil-Jona (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500214
Schwendi, Bauma - Platz 1
18:15
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.L(F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500212
Prakerwiesen, Diessenhofen - Platz 1
19:00
FC Adligenswil (2.L(F))
Zürisee United 3 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500227
Löösch, Adligenswil - 1
19:00
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2.L(F))
Ruggell-Liechtenstein (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500216
Chalchbüel, Richterswil - Platz 1
19:30
FC Therwil (2.L(F))
Femina Kickers Worb (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500218
Känelboden, Therwil - 1 Känelboden
19:30
FC Walperswil (NLB (F))
SC Wohlensee (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500213
Sportplatz Stockmatt, Walperswil - Hauptplatz
20:00
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500231
Sportzentrum Tannenbrunn, Sissach - 1
20:00
FC Alterswil (3.L(F))
FC Vétroz (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500229
Fussballplatz Alterswil, Alterswil - Sportplatz 2
20:00
FC Wil 1900 1 (1.L (F))
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500223
Bergholz, Wil - Platz 1
So 16.09.2007
16:00
SC Balerna (1.L (F))
FC Rapid Lugano (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500220
Campo comunale Balerna, Balerna - B