2. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

Fr 24.08.2007
Oberemmental 05 (3.L(F))
FC Interlaken (2.L(F))
1
6
Sa 25.08.2007
FC Windisch (3.L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2.L(F))
1
3
FC Fehraltorf 1 (2.L(F))
FC Kloten (1.L (F))
2
4
FC Walperswil (NLB (F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2.L(F)int.)
2
1
FC Bas-Gibloux  (3.L(F))
FC Visp  (2.L(F))
0
8
FC Gurmels  (1.L (F))
CS Chênois  (1.L (F))
3
0
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.L(F))
SC YF Juventus  (1.L (F))
1
4
So 26.08.2007
FC Aarburg (4.L(F))
FC Ostermundigen (2.L(F))
0
5
FC Laupen  (Jun.G)
FC Xamax 2007  (2.L(F)int.)
6
1
FC Wittenbach 1 (2.L(F))
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
1
2
FC Gossau (2.L(F))
FC Kirchberg (1.L (F))
0
5
Zürisee United 3 (4.L(F))
FC Embrach 1 (4.L(F))
2
0
Niederamt Selection b (3.L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
1
12
FC Willisau  (2.L(F))
FC Muri (2.L(F))
3
2
FC Frauenfeld 5 Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Wängi Grp (4.L(F))
1
8
FC Adligenswil (2.L(F))
FC Villmergen 1 (2.L(F))
3
0
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
FC Vétroz (1.L (F))
0
5
FC Diessbach  (4.L(F))
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1.L (F))
0
7
FC Aarau (NLB (F))
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
0
7
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.L(F))
2
0
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (1.L (F))
0
7
Chur 97 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Bühler  (1.L (F))
1
3
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (1.L (F))
FC Baden  (2.L(F))
1
7
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.L(F))
FC Bassersdorf  (3.L(F))
0
1
FC Volketswil 1 (3.L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2.L(F))
3
6
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.L(F))
SC Veltheim 1 (2.L(F))
3
2
FC Black Stars  (3.L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (1.L (F))
1
7
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
2
4
SV Meiringen (3.L(F))
FC Alterswil (3.L(F))
1
7
FC Therwil (2.L(F))
FC Bremgarten 1 (1.L (F))
4
0
FC Küssnacht a/R (1.L (F))
SG Stans-Engelberg (2.L(F))
6
1
US Gambarogno  (1.L (F))
SC Balerna (1.L (F))
5
6
FC Wil 1900 1 (1.L (F))
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.L(F))
5
3
Di 28.08.2007
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3.L(F))
FC Court  (2.L(F))
0
6
FC Hitzkirch  (4.L(F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1.L (F))
3
0
F
Di 04.09.2007
FC Bülach (1.L (F))
FC Wollerau 1 (2.L(F))
0
2