Spieldaten - Schweizer Cup (Frauen) 1. Vorrunde

Fr 05.08.2005
20:00
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
FC Zuchwil (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500047
Sportplatz Lindenrain, Attiswil - Hauptfeld
Sa 06.08.2005
18:00
SG Obwalden (2.L(F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500040
Hinterflue, Kerns - Hinterfluh
19:00
FC Breitenbach (3.L(F))
FC Oberdorf (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500044
Sportanlage Grien, Breitenbach - 1
19:00
FC Windisch (3.L(F))
FC Aarburg (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500042
Dägerli, Windisch - Nebenplatz - Platz 1
20:00
FC Villmergen 1 (2.L(F))
FC Aarau (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500043
Badmatte, Villmergen - Hauptplatz
So 07.08.2005
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500031
Huebwis, Niederweningen - Huebwis 1
13:00
Zürisee United 3 (4.L(F))
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500030
Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
14:00
FC Diessbach (4.L(F))
FC Walperswil (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500049
Eichi, Diessbach - Hauptplatz
14:00
FC Neuenhof (3.L(F))
FC Kloten (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500039
Stausee, Neuenhof - Sportplatz Stausee
14:00
FC Lohn 1 (3.L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500036
Wase, Lohn - Platz 1
14:00
FC Uzwil 1 (3.L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500028
Flawilerstrasse, Niederuzwil - Platz 10
14:00
SC Azzurri SG (3.L(F))
FC Bühler (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500026
Kreuzbleiche, St. Gallen - Platz 2
15:00
FC Steckholz (4.L(F))
FC Bethlehem BE (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500046
Hübeli, Obersteckholz - Hauptplatz
15:00
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500033
Sportzentrum Eselriet, Effretikon - Platz 1
16:00
FC Laupen (Jun.G)
FC Alterswil (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500048
Sportzentrum Gwatt - Schmitten, Schmitten - Sportzentrum Gwatt
16:00
FC Hochdorf (3.L(F))
FC Horw (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500041
Arena, Hochdorf - A
16:00
FC Muri (2.L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500037
Brühl, Muri AG - Hauptplatz
16:00
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
FC Gossau (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500025
Tellenfeld, Amriswil - Nord West
17:00
FC Pratteln (3.L(F))
FC Amicitia Riehen (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500045
In den Sandgruben, Pratteln - 1
17:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.L(F))
FC Dietikon 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500032
Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ - Platz 1
17:00
FC Ems 1 (2.L(F))
FC Triesen 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500027
EMS-Arena Vial, Domat/Ems - Platz A
17:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter (3.L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500024
Rheinauen, Diepoldsau - Platz 1
Di 09.08.2005
19:30
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Wittenbach 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500023
Waldegg, Münchwilen - Platz 2
20:00
SC Nebikon (2.L(F))
FC Willisau (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500038
Stämpfel, Nebikon - 2
20:00
FC Embrach 1 (4.L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500035
Im Bilg, Embrach - Platz 1
20:15
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
FC Interlaken (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500050
Tannschachen, Zollbrück - Hauptplatz
20:30
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500029
Rappenmöösli, Einsiedeln - Rappenmöösli
Do 11.08.2005
20:00
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500034
SGU, Näfels - Platz Nord