Final - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

3. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

So 26.09.2004
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.L(F))
7
2
Sa 02.10.2004
BSC Old Boys  (3.L(F))
FC Therwil (NLB (F))
0
5
FC Widnau 1 (2.L(F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (NLB (F))
0
5
FC Breitenbach (3.L(F))
FC Baden  (2.L(F))
0
3
F
FC Visp  (2.L(F))
FC Colombier (3.L(F))
4
0
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2.L(F)int.)
CS Chênois  (1.L (F))
2
6
So 03.10.2004
FC Laupen  (Jun.G)
SC Worb  (NLB (F))
0
9
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1.L (F))
3
1
FC Seuzach 1 (3.L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
2
3
SC YF Juventus  (1.L (F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (NLB (F))
3
11
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
FC Kirchberg (1.L (F))
0
3
FC Amicitia Riehen  (3.L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
0
4
FC Schlieren  (NLB (F))
FC Concordia Basel  (NLA (F))
8
9
FC Dietikon 1 (4.L(F))
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
0
3
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
1
3
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
FC Rot-Schwarz  (NLA (F))
0
10
SC Wohlensee  (NLB (F))
SK Root  (NLA (F))
1
8
FC Kirchberg (2.L(F))
FC Ostermundigen (2.L(F))
1
11
FC Courrendlin  (3.L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
0
9
FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Wängi Grp (4.L(F))
2
3
FC Gurmels  (1.L (F))
Association Yverdon-Sport  (NLA (F))
1
7
FC Muri  (3.L(F))
FC Emmenbrücke  (3.L(F))
5
1
FC Conthey  (2.L(F))
FC Vétroz (1.L (F))
0
5
FC Wollerau 1 (2.L(F))
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
8
3

2. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

Mi 08.09.2004
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3.L(F))
3
2
FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2.L(F))
5
4
Neuchâtel Xamax FC (2.L(F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2.L(F)int.)
1
8
FC Appenzell-Bühler Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
4
8
Do 09.09.2004
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (NLB (F))
FC Schlieren  (NLB (F))
2
3
Sa 11.09.2004
FC Courrendlin  (3.L(F))
FC Bözingen 34 a (4.L(F))
5
3
FC Châtel-St-Denis II (4.L(F))
FC Conthey  (2.L(F))
0
8
FC Niederbipp (2.L(F))
SC Worb  (NLB (F))
0
4
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1.L (F))
FC Gurmels  (1.L (F))
1
3
So 12.09.2004
FC Sirnach  (3.L(F))
FC Widnau 1 (2.L(F))
0
3
F
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
FC Bülach (1.L (F))
4
2
Zug 94  (4.L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
0
13
FC Laupen  (Jun.G)
FC Spiez (3.L(F))
3
2
SC Schwyz  (NLB (F))
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
0
8
FC Horgen 1 (4.L(F))
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.L(F))
0
2
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
FC Alterswil  (1.L (F))
10
0
SC Nebikon (2.L(F))
SC Wohlensee  (NLB (F))
0
7
FC Windisch (3.L(F))
FC Kirchberg (2.L(F))
2
5
FC Wollerau 1 (2.L(F))
Zürisee United 3 (4.L(F))
4
3
FC Dietikon 1 (4.L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.L(F))
1
0
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
Zürisee United 1 (2.L(F))
10
0
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
FC Bethlehem BE (2.L(F))
2
0
FC Wängi Grp (4.L(F))
FC Wittenbach 1 (2.L(F))
3
0
FC Effretikon 1 (3.L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
1
8
FC Renens (RE) (2.L(F)int.)
FC Colombier (3.L(F))
3
4
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2.L(F))
6
2
FC Volketswil 1 (3.L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (3.L(F))
0
1
FC Bühler  (1.L (F))
SC YF Juventus  (1.L (F))
1
11
FC Hochdorf  (3.L(F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1.L (F))
1
3
FC Bremgarten 1 (2.L(F))
FC Breitenbach (3.L(F))
0
5
BSC Old Boys  (3.L(F))
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
4
1
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (1.L (F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
1
4
FC Muri  (3.L(F))
FC Wohlen 1 (2.L/1(F))
5
1
Mi 15.09.2004
SG Obwalden (2.L(F))
FC Emmenbrücke  (3.L(F))
V
FC Naters  (3.L(F))
FC Visp  (2.L(F))
2
9
Do 16.09.2004
FC Amicitia Riehen  (3.L(F))
FC Schönenwerd  (2.L(F))
3
2

Zwischenrunde 1 - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

Zürisee United 1 (2.L(F))
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.L(F))
3
0
F

Zwischenrunde 1 - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

Zwischenrunde 1 - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)