Final - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

3. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

Mi 08.10.2003
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (NLB (F))
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
2
0
Do 09.10.2003
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg-Oetwil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Kirchberg (1.L (F))
0
3
F
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
US Giubiasco  (NLB (F))
0
6
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1.L (F))
SC Worb  (NLB (F))
0
4
So 12.10.2003
FC Wängi Grp (4.L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
1
5
FC Wohlen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Alterswil  (1.L (F))
3
2
FC Colombier (3.L(F))
Association Yverdon-Sport  (NLA (F))
1
7
SC YF Juventus  (1.L (F))
FC St.Gallen-Staad (NLB (F))
1
5
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1.L (F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2.L(F))
2
1
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Bülach (1.L (F))
1
2
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
FC Vétroz (1.L (F))
0
4
FC Niederbipp (2.L(F))
SC Wohlensee  (NLB (F))
3
6
FC Dietikon 1 (4.L(F))
SK Root  (NLA (F))
1
3
Team Lancy-Signal-SFCCF (3.L(F))
FC Ostermundigen (2.L(F))
1
11
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.L(F))
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
1
3
FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1.L (F))
3
2
SC Nebikon (2.L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
3
5
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
FC Visp  (2.L(F))
1
8
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
FC Widnau 1 (2.L(F))
0
9
FC Therwil (NLB (F))
SG Malters / Wolhusen (3.L(F))
0
3
FC Kirchberg (2.L(F))
CS Chênois  (1.L (F))
3
2
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
FC Concordia Basel  (NLA (F))
0
2

2. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

Di 16.09.2003
FC Bözingen 34 a (4.L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2.L(F))
0
5
Mi 17.09.2003
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2.L(F))
0
4
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3.L(F))
3
1
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.L(F))
3
0
Do 18.09.2003
SC Nebikon (2.L(F))
SG Obwalden (2.L(F))
4
0
Fr 19.09.2003
SC Veltheim 1 (2.L(F))
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg-Oetwil 1 (4.L(F))
1
3
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
3
2
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1.L (F))
2
3
FC Kirchberg (2.L(F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2.L(F)int.)
5
1
BSC Old Boys  (3.L(F))
FC Therwil (NLB (F))
1
6
FC Schlieren  (NLB (F))
SC YF Juventus  (1.L (F))
2
3
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
SC Berg-Münsterlingen 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
4
1
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Triesen 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
3
0
FC Pratteln  (3.L(F))
FC Wohlen 1 (3.L(F))
0
2
FC Gossau  (1.L (F))
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (NLB (F))
0
4
FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Uzwil 1 (3.L(F))
5
0
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.L(F))
FC Bülach (1.L (F))
0
2
FC Horw  (3.L(F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1.L (F))
1
6
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
SC Schwyz  (NLB (F))
4
1
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Interlaken (2.L(F))
SC Wohlensee  (NLB (F))
2
4
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3.L(F))
FC Colombier (3.L(F))
1
4
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1.L (F))
FC Renens (RE) (2.L(F)int.)
4
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.L(F))
FC Alpnach  (3.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Wängi Grp (4.L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3.L(F))
4
2
FC Bethlehem BE (2.L(F))
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
1
4
FC Naters  (3.L(F))
FC Visp  (2.L(F))
0
3
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
FC Alterswil  (1.L (F))
2
4
FC Dietikon 1 (4.L(F))
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.L(F))
1
0
FC Muri  (3.L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
1
2
FC Conthey  (2.L(F))
SC Worb  (NLB (F))
2
5
FC Gurmels  (1.L (F))
Team Lancy-Signal-SFCCF (3.L(F))
0
2

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

Mi 13.08.2003
FC Bremgarten 1 (2.L(F))
FC Wohlen 1 (3.L(F))
0
2
Fr 15.08.2003
FC Pratteln  (3.L(F))
FC Oberdorf  (3.L(F))
8
3
FC Effretikon 1 (3.L(F))
SC Veltheim 1 (2.L(F))
1
4
Sa 16.08.2003
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3.L(F))
FC Courrendlin  (3.L(F))
7
1
Zug 94  (4.L(F))
FC Horw  (3.L(F))
0
5
FC Aarau (NLB (F))
FC Dietikon 1 (4.L(F))
3
4
FC Breitenbach (3.L(F))
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
3
6
Team Amt Entlebuch (2.L(F))
SC Nebikon (2.L(F))
1
5
So 17.08.2003
FC Münchwilen 1 (4.L(F))
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.L(F))
0
4
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.L(F))
FC Uster 1 (2.L(F))
2
1
FC Colombier (3.L(F))
Neuchâtel Xamax FC (2.L(F))
11
0
Zürisee United 3 (4.L(F))
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
1
3
FC Wädenswil 2 (4.L(F))
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.L(F))
0
2
FC Bözingen 34 a (4.L(F))
FC Büren a. A.  (3e L/2(F))
7
5
FC Flawil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
1
9
FC Volketswil 1 (3.L(F))
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.L(F))
4
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.L(F))
FC Birmensdorf 1 (3.L(F))
2
1
FC Windisch (3.L(F))
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
3
7
FC Schönenwerd  (2.L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (3.L(F))
0
2
FC Triesen 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4.L(F))
6
1
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.L(F))
FC Egg 1 (4.L(F))
4
2
FC Kempttal 1 (4.L(F))
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.L(F))
0
5
FC Muri  (3.L(F))
FC Villmergen 1 (2.L(F))
7
1
FC Uzwil 1 (3.L(F))
FC Appenzell-Bühler Grp. (4.L(F))
3
0
SC Azzurri SG (3.L(F))
FC Wängi Grp (4.L(F))
1
2
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg-Oetwil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (3.L(F))
5
1
FC Bethlehem BE (2.L(F))
FC Spiez (3.L(F))
6
1
Team Werdenberg Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3.L(F))
1
3
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2.L(F)int.)
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
0
8
FC Steckholz (4.L(F))
FC Kirchberg (2.L(F))
0
11
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
FC Wittenbach 1 (2.L(F))
4
1
SG Obwalden (2.L(F))
FC Triengen  (2.L/2 (F))
3
0
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
FC Emmenbrücke  (3.L(F))
6
3
FC Gossau  (1.L (F))
FC Eschlikon 1 (4.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Horgen 1 (4.L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1.L (F))
1
4
FC Interlaken (2.L(F))
FC Laupen  (Jun.G)
3
1
Di 19.08.2003
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1.L (F))
FC Estavayer-le-Lac  (2.L(F))
7
0
Mi 20.08.2003
FC Alpnach  (3.L(F))
FC Hochdorf  (3.L(F))
1
0