2. Hauptrunde - Schweizer Cup

Do 22.08.2002
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
1
4
Sa 24.08.2002
FC Courtételle 1 (2.)
Vevey Sports (2. Int.)
3
1
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
FC Bulle (1.)
1
6
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
0
4
FC Collex-Bossy  (2. Int.)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
4
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
FC Alle a (4.)
0
3
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
SC Zofingen  (2. Int.)
0
2
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1.)
0
8
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.)
FC Münsingen (PL)
1
3
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
2
3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 (3.)
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
2
6
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2.)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1.)
0
3
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
FC Colombier (2. Int.)
1
0
ES Belfaux I (2.)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1.)
0
2
ASI Audax-Friul I (2.)
FC Baulmes I (4.)
1
7
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
1
2
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1.)
0
3
FC Ebikon (3.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1.)
1
4
FC Valmont II (5.)
FC Bex I (3.)
0
3
US Verscio (3.)
FC Chiasso  (ChL)
0
5
FC Bodio (5.)
FC Mendrisio (1.)
0
2
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
FC Amriswil 1 (2. Int.)
2
1
FC Epalinges I (4.)
Etoile Carouge FC (PL)
0
4
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2. Int.)
0
6
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
Meyrin FC (1.)
0
3
SC Emmen b (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
3
0
FC Bavois (PL)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
0
8
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
FC Grenchen 15  (2. Int.)
3
2
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Zürich U-21 (1.)
0
4
SV Lyss (2.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
2
1
FC Wettingen (2. Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
5
FC Monthey  (2. Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
0
4
So 25.08.2002
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Serrières NE  (1.)
1
3
FC Dürrenast (3.)
FC Wangen b.O. (2.)
2
1
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
FC Gossau  (1.)
1
4
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
5
6
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Grand-Lancy (1.)
2
0
FC Sion U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
2
4
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
2
1
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
7
6
FC Hochdorf (2.)
FC Aarau U-21 (1.)
0
3
FC Laufen (2.)
FC Breitenbach (4.)
1
2
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
0
2
SV Muttenz  (1.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
2
1
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
1
2
BSC Young Boys U-21 (1.)
FC Fribourg  (2. Int.)
3
1
SC Baudepartement Basel  (3.)
FC Solothurn (1.)
1
5
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
GC Biaschesi (4.)
0
1
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
1
0
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
SC Buochs  (1.)
2
4
FC Lugano U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Locarno  (ChL)
2
0
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
1
5
FC Winterthur U-21 (1.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
2
1
Le Locle Sports I (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2. Int.)
1
4
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4.)
FC Echallens Région (1.)
0
5
FC Ascona  (2.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
2
4
FC Brugg 1 (3.)
Zug 94  (1.)
3
0