Auslosung - Schweizer Cup - 1. Hauptrunde

FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
FC Amriswil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
ASI Audax-Friul I (2.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2. Int.)
SC Baudepartement Basel  (3.)
FC Subingen (2.)
FC Bavois (PL)
FC Deportivo (3.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
FC Winterthur U-21 (1.)
FC Collex-Bossy  (2. Int.)
FC Crissier I (2.)
FC Concordia I (2.)
FC Epalinges I (4.)
FC Cornol - La Baroche (2. Int.)
FC Courtételle 1 (2.)
FC Dietikon  (1.)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
FC Langenthal  (1.)
FC Ebikon (3.)
SC Schöftland 1 (2. Int.)
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (3.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2.)
SC Emmen b (4.)
FC Sempach (2.)
FC Ependes I (4.)
FC Valmont II (5.)
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 (3.)
US Terre Sainte  (1.)
FC Fontenais  (3.)
FC Laufen (2.)
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
FC Geneva 1 (4.)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
SC Goldau (1.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
FC Südstern - Hota Luzern (4.)
FC Hochdorf (2.)
FC Hünibach a (4.)
SV Lyss (2.)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
FC Sursee  (2. Int.)
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
FC Klus-Balsthal (2.)
FC Alle a (4.)
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3.)
FC Bodio (5.)
AS Lamone-Cadempino (2.)
US Verscio (3.)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2.)
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3.)
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
FC Lugano U-21 (2. Int.)
AC Malcantone  (2.)
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
FC Olten  (2. Int.)
SV Muttenz  (1.)
FC Onex 1 (2.)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4.)
FC Orpund (3.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
FC Polizei ZH (2. Int.)
FC Brugg 1 (3.)
FC Portalban/Gletterens  (2. Int.)
Le Locle Sports I (2. Int.)
FC Rafz 1 (3.)
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Raron (2.)
FC Monthey  (2. Int.)
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Saint-Imier I (2.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2. Int.)
FC Salgesch (2.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
FC Savièse  (2.)
FC Sion U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Saxon Sports  (2.)
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
FC Schönbühl (3.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3.)
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2. Int.)
FC Breitenbach (4.)
AS Timau Basel (2.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
FC Ueberstorf I (2.)
ES Belfaux I (2.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.)
AC Vallemaggia (2.)
FC Ascona  (2.)
FC Vignoble I (3.)
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
FC Visp (3.)
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
FC Wettingen (2. Int.)
FC Lenzburg (2.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
SC Brühl  (PL)
BSC Young Boys U-21 (1.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)