Final - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

2. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

Di 10.09.2002
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3.L(F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2.L(F)int.)
0
7
Do 12.09.2002
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.L(F))
FC Dietikon 1 (4.L(F))
5
4
Fr 13.09.2002
FC Courrendlin  (3.L(F))
FC Kirchberg (2.L(F))
1
8
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1.L (F))
SC Worb  (NLB (F))
1
11
FC Wittenbach 1 (2.L(F))
FC Bülach (1.L (F))
1
10
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
2
3
Sa 14.09.2002
FC Volketswil 1 (3.L(F))
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.L(F))
5
1
FC Conthey  (2.L(F))
FC Martigny-Sports  (3.L(F))
0
5
FC Concordia Basel  (NLA (F))
FC Aarau (NLB (F))
4
1
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
FC Kirchberg (1.L (F))
1
4
FC Naters  (3.L(F))
Lausanne-Sports (1.L (F))
1
2
FC Laupen  (Jun.G)
FC Bözingen 34 a (4.L(F))
4
3
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
FC Oberdorf  (3.L(F))
1
0
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
FC Ruggell 2b Grp. (4.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
FC Schlieren  (NLB (F))
1
3
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (4.L(F))
2
1
FC Interlaken (2.L(F))
SC Wohlensee  (NLB (F))
7
0
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
FC Hochdorf  (3.L(F))
8
2
FC Schönenwerd  (2.L(F))
FC Pratteln  (3.L(F))
3
4
FC St. Niklaus 2 (2.L(F))
FC Visp  (2.L(F))
0
4
FC Windisch (3.L(F))
FC Muri (2.L(F))
1
3
SG Obwalden (2.L(F))
SC Nebikon (2.L(F))
2
8
SC Schwyz  (NLB (F))
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
2
1
FC Breitenbach (3.L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
3
1
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.L(F))
SC Berg-Münsterlingen 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
1
0
SC Veltheim 1 (2.L(F))
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (NLB (F))
0
3
FC Wallbach (2.L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2.L(F))
1
4
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2.L(F))
1
0
FC Gossau (2.L(F))
FC Wald  (2.L/1(F))
3
0
F
FC Wohlen 1 (2.L/1(F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1.L (F))
2
1
FC Gurmels  (1.L (F))
FC Bethlehem BE (3.L(F))
6
1
So 15.09.2002
CS Chênois  (1.L (F))
Signal FC Bernex Confignon (3.L(F))
1
0

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

Fr 09.08.2002
FC Schwanden 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.L(F))
0
3
Sa 10.08.2002
FC Bremgarten 1 (1.L (F))
FC Windisch (3.L(F))
1
16
So 11.08.2002
FC Wädenswil 2 (3.L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3.L(F))
1
6
FC Kempttal 1 (4.L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (4.L(F))
2
7
FC Amicitia Riehen  (3.L(F))
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
0
3
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.L(F))
FC Birmensdorf 1 (3.L(F))
5
0
FC Kirchberg (2.L(F))
FC Steckholz (4.L(F))
4
0
Mi 14.08.2002
FC Corgémont  (2.L(F))
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3.L(F))
1
12
Do 15.08.2002
FC Renens (RE) (2.L(F)int.)
FC Naters  (3.L(F))
0
2
Fr 16.08.2002
FC Horw (2.L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
0
1
Sa 17.08.2002
FC Wohlen 1 (2.L/1(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2.L(F))
4
1
So 18.08.2002
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2.L(F))
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
3
4
FC Interlaken (2.L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
5
4
Mo 19.08.2002
FC Emmenbrücke  (3.L(F))
FC Hochdorf  (3.L(F))
2
3
Di 20.08.2002
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Uzwil 1 (3.L(F))
3
0
FC Schönenwerd  (2.L(F))
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
3
2
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2.L(F)int.)
FC Laupen  (Jun.G)
4
10
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.L(F))
4
2
Mi 21.08.2002
FC Pratteln  (3.L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (3.L(F))
3
0
FC Grenchen 15  (2.L(F))
FC Breitenbach (3.L(F))
1
2
So 25.08.2002
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.L(F))
SC Veltheim 1 (2.L(F))
1
2
Di 03.09.2002
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
0
9