2. Hauptrunde - Schweizer Cup

Mi 23.08.2000
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2. Int.)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
3
2
Fr 25.08.2000
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
2
0
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
FC Echallens Région (1.)
1
0
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
1
2
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
FC Bulle (1.)
4
3
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2.)
FC Colombier (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2.)
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
1
3
FC Gland I (2.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
2
5
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
4
0
Sa 26.08.2000
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
0
2
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1.)
1
3
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
4
3
FC Visp (3.)
FC Savièse  (2.)
0
1
FC Champagne Sports (2.)
FC Serrières NE  (1.)
1
12
FC Langenthal  (1.)
SV Muttenz  (1.)
2
4
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
1
3
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
8
6
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
1
4
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
0
7
FC Meggen (3.)
FC Fislisbach (2.)
5
6
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
Zug 94  (1.)
1
3
FC Ueberstorf I (2.)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1.)
1
7
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
0
4
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
US Terre Sainte  (1.)
2
1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 (3.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
3
9
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
3
1
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
4
6
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Gossau  (1.)
0
2
FC Deitingen  (3.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
0
7
SV Lyss (2.)
FC Münsingen (PL)
2
1
FC Lutry I (2.)
Vevey Sports (2. Int.)
1
6
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
5
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1.)
1
4
SC Emmen b (4.)
FC Zürich U-21 (1.)
1
5
FC Rothenburg c (4.)
FC Sursee  (2. Int.)
4
3
FC Salgesch (2.)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
FC Grand-Lancy (1.)
0
1
FC Lugano U-21 (2. Int.)
SC Buochs  (1.)
0
1
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
2
6
FC Stabio (2.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
2
4
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
5
3
US Boncourt 1 (2.)
FC Fribourg  (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Cortaillod I (3.)
FC Bex I (3.)
0
3
So 27.08.2000
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
FC Concordia Basel  (ChL)
0
1
FC Baulmes I (4.)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2. Int.)
2
4
SV Höngg  (1.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
4
FC Aarau U-21 (1.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1.)
5
1
FC Riehen  (4.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
0
3
FC Sion U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1.)
2
0
FC Lenzburg (2.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
0
2
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2.)
Meyrin FC (1.)
0
6
AC Vallemaggia (2.)
FC Mendrisio (1.)
2
0
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
2
5
FC Aarberg (2.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2. Int.)
1
4
GC Biaschesi (4.)
FC Chiasso  (ChL)
1
0