Auslosung - Schweizer Cup - 1. Hauptrunde

FC Aesch (2.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
FC Apples-Ballens (4.)
FC Gland I (2.)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
FC Orpund (3.)
FC Baar 1 (3.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
SC Balerna (2.)
FC Lugano U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1.)
FC Alle a (4.)
FC Baulmes I (4.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2. Int.)
FC Bramois (2.)
FC Savièse  (2.)
FC Bremgarten 1 (3.)
SC Emmen b (4.)
FC Brig-Glis (2.)
FC Salgesch (2.)
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Winterthur U-21 (1.)
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
FC Champagne Sports (2.)
FC Deportivo (3.)
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
FC Collex-Bossy  (2. Int.)
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
FC Cortaillod I (3.)
FC Cornaux I (4.)
FC Court  (3.)
FC Deitingen  (3.)
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3.)
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3.)
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
FC Epalinges I (4.)
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2.)
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
FC Bellach (2.)
FC Fislisbach (2.)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3.)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Fully  (2.)
FC Sion U-21 (2. Int.)
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
FC Amriswil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Hochdorf (2.)
FC Aarau U-21 (1.)
SV Höngg  (1.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
FC Italia Nyon I (4.)
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 (3.)
CS Italien GE 1 (2. Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
FC Klus-Balsthal (2.)
US Boncourt 1 (2.)
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3.)
GC Biaschesi (4.)
FC Langenthal  (1.)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.)
FC Lenzburg (2.)
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
FC Lutry I (2.)
FC Marin-Sports I (2.)
SV Lyss (2.)
FC Schönbühl (3.)
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
FC Brugg 1 (3.)
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Porrentruy  (2. Int.)
FC Riehen  (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2. Int.)
FC Rothenburg c (4.)
FC Gerlafingen (3.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Zürich U-21 (1.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2. Int.)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2.)
FC Schüpfheim (4.)
FC Meggen (3.)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2.)
FC Stabio (2.)
FC Bodio (5.)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3.)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2. Int.)
AC Vallemaggia (2.)
FC Ascona  (2.)
FC Visp (3.)
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
FC Ueberstorf I (2.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
SC Cham  (PL)
SC Zofingen  (2. Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1.)