Final - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

2. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

Mi 13.09.2000
FC Visp  (2.L(F))
FC Martigny-Sports  (3.L(F))
0
10
Fr 15.09.2000
FC Villmergen 1 (2.L(F))
FC Therwil (2.L(F))
2
1
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
FC Ruggell 2b Grp. (4.L(F))
3
0
Sa 16.09.2000
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3.L(F))
9
3
Zürisee United 3 (4.L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (3.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Concordia Basel  (NLA (F))
FC Dietikon 1 (4.L(F))
1
0
FC Schwanden 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2.L(F))
2
0
Lausanne-Sports (2.L(F))
FC Salgesch (3.L(F))
4
5
FC Winkeln SG 1 (4.L(F))
FC Rüthi  (1.L (F))
3
6
FC Schlieren  (NLB (F))
FC Adliswil 1 (4.L(F))
8
0
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Gossau (2.L(F))
3
5
FC Verdeaux (1.L (F))
FC Gurmels  (1.L (F))
0
5
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3.L(F))
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4.L(F))
0
7
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
FC Breitenbach (3.L(F))
0
3
FC Seuzach 1 (4.L(F))
SC Veltheim 1 (2.L(F))
0
4
FC Laupen  (Jun.G)
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2.L(F)int.)
4
3
FC Riaz (4.L(F))
Signal FC Bernex Confignon (3.L(F))
0
4
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
FC Alterswil  (1.L (F))
0
2
FC Baden  (2.L(F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1.L (F))
3
0
F
FC Grenchen 15  (2.L(F))
FC Bethlehem BE (3.L(F))
3
5
FC Fislisbach (3.L(F))
FC Aarau (NLB (F))
0
11
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
FC Bülach (1.L (F))
1
3
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.L(F))
FC Wädenswil 2 (3.L(F))
0
5
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
3
0
FC Schönenwerd  (2.L(F))
FC Ostermundigen (2.L(F))
2
5
FC St. Niklaus 2 (2.L(F))
FC Nendaz  (4.L(F))
3
0
F
SC Schwyz  (NLB (F))
FC Windisch (3.L(F))
6
4
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
FC Küssnacht a/R (1.L (F))
3
0
F
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
FC Wittenbach 1 (2.L(F))
0
5
FC Kirchberg 1 (3.L(F))
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
3
2
FC Kirchberg (2.L(F))
SC Worb  (NLB (F))
1
7
SC Obergeissenstein  (2.L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
0
3
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3.L(F))
FC Couvet (2.L(F)int.)
3
0
F

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

So 13.08.2000
FC Cugy/Montet (3.L(F))
FC Couvet (2.L(F)int.)
0
3
F
Vevey Sports (2.L(F))
FC Nendaz  (4.L(F))
0
3
F
FC Au-Heerbrugg (2.L(F))
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.L(F))
0
3
F
Neuchâtel Xamax FC (2.L(F))
Lausanne-Sports (2.L(F))
0
1
FC Bözingen 34 a (4.L(F))
FC Bethlehem BE (3.L(F))
0
2
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
FC Muri (2.L(F))
7
2
FC Wädenswil 2 (3.L(F))
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.L(F))
2
0
FC Fislisbach (3.L(F))
FC Hochdorf  (3.L(F))
3
2
FC Emmenbrücke  (3.L(F))
FC Schönenwerd  (2.L(F))
0
6
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
FC Wohlen 1 (2.L/1(F))
6
0
FC Niederbipp  (3.L(F))
FC Schlieren  (NLB (F))
0
2
SC Berg-Münsterlingen 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Gossau (2.L(F))
1
3
FC Interlaken (2.L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
0
1
BSC Old Boys  (3.L(F))
FC Oberdorf  (3.L(F))
7
4
FC Concordia Basel  (NLA (F))
FC Wallbach (2.L(F))
14
0
FC Einsiedeln 1 (3.L(F))
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.L(F))
4
2
FC Azzurri  (2.L(F))
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3.L(F))
0
5
FC Diessbach  (4.L(F))
FC Laupen  (Jun.G)
1
19
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
FC Kirchberg (2.L(F))
0
1
FC Grenchen 15  (2.L(F))
FC Azzurri Bienne  (2.L(F))
21
0
SC Seengen (3.L(F))
FC Villmergen 1 (2.L(F))
2
9
FC Volketswil 1 (3.L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2.L(F))
8
2
Zürisee United 3 (4.L(F))
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.L(F))
12
3
FC Flawil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.L(F))
3
6
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
Team Werdenberg Grp. (3.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3.L(F))
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (2.L(F))
3
0
F
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (3.L(F))
FC Wald  (2.L/1(F))
6
2
FC Verdeaux (1.L (F))
FC ABAG (2.L(F))
3
0
F
FC Grône  (2.L(F))
FC Visp  (2.L(F))
1
11
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
3
0
F
Sporting Club Schaffhausen  (3.L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (4.L(F))
2
3
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2.L(F)int.)
FC Riaz (4.L(F))
1
3
FC Steckholz (4.L(F))
SC Wohlensee  (NLB (F))
4
3
SC Obergeissenstein  (2.L(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2.L(F))
1
0
FC Flums 1 (4.L(F))
FC Schwanden 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
2
14
FC Wil 1900 1 (1.L (F))
FC Uzwil 1 (3.L(F))
0
3
F
FC Naters  (3.L(F))
FC St. Niklaus 2 (2.L(F))
0
7
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
0
3
F
FC Ems 1 (2.L(F))
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
0
3
Mi 16.08.2000
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.L(F))
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.L(F))
1
2
FC Appenzell-Bühler Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Kirchberg 1 (3.L(F))
0
11
Do 17.08.2000
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
1
3
Mi 30.08.2000
FC Adliswil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Polizei ZH (2.L/1(F))
2
0