Final - Schweizer Cup

3. Hauptrunde - Schweizer Cup

Sa 04.09.1999
Zug 94  (1.)
FC Gossau  (1.)
2
1
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
0
1
FC Schötz  (1.)
FC Concordia Basel  (ChL)
3
1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
FC Fribourg  (2. Int.)
0
1
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
FC Bex I (3.)
3
2
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
0
1
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Wangen b.O. (2.)
FC Mendrisio (1.)
0
1
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2. Int.)
2
8
FC Bulle (1.)
FC Serrières NE  (1.)
0
6
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
FC Visp (3.)
5
0
FC Stade Lausanne (1.)
Vevey Sports (2. Int.)
2
0
FC Grand-Lancy (1.)
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
0
3
SV Würenlos 1 (3.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
1
3
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
FC Riehen  (4.)
2
0
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2. Int.)
1
4
FC Attalens  (4.)
FC Echallens Région (1.)
0
6
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
Meyrin FC (1.)
0
6
So 05.09.1999
FC Dürrenast (3.)
FC Münsingen (PL)
0
5
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
2
1
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
1
6
FC Willisau  (2. Int.)
SC Buochs  (1.)
1
4
FC Aarberg (2.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
0
4
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
2
0
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
1
3
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
2
GC Biaschesi (4.)
FC Locarno  (ChL)
1
2
Di 14.09.1999
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
2
3

2. Hauptrunde - Schweizer Cup

Fr 20.08.1999
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
0
11
FC Valmont II (5.)
FC Echallens Région (1.)
1
4
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
FC Bex I (3.)
3
4
Sa 21.08.1999
FC Töss 1 (3.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
1
5
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Mendrisio (1.)
FC Ascona  (2.)
4
0
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
5
6
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
SC Buochs  (1.)
2
4
ES Belfaux I (2.)
FC Fribourg  (2. Int.)
1
2
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
4
1
FC Collex-Bossy  (2. Int.)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
1
2
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
3
7
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
0
10
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
2
4
FC Olten  (2. Int.)
FC Münsingen (PL)
0
3
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2. Int.)
FC Stade Lausanne (1.)
1
4
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Turgi 2 (4.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
0
2
SV Würenlos 1 (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Suhr (2.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
1
3
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
FC Riehen  (4.)
4
6
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2. Int.)
0
2
FC Kirchberg (2.)
SV Lyss (2.)
8
7
FC Wettingen (2. Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
3
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
SV Muttenz  (1.)
6
4
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
FC Colombier (2. Int.)
3
1
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
FC Concordia Basel  (ChL)
1
4
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1.)
8
7
AC Malcantone  (2.)
FC Locarno  (ChL)
0
2
FC Onex 1 (2.)
Meyrin FC (1.)
0
1
FC Attalens  (4.)
FC Bramois (2.)
2
1
So 22.08.1999
FC Polizei ZH 2 (3.)
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
2
4
FC Baulmes I (4.)
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
1
4
FC Geneva 1 (4.)
FC Grand-Lancy (1.)
0
3
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
0
5
FC Plaffeien I (2.)
FC Bulle (1.)
1
5
FC Stans (2.)
FC Wangen b.O. (2.)
1
3
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
4
5
FC Aarberg (2.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
2
0
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
3
5
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
Zug 94  (1.)
0
8
FC Willisau  (2. Int.)
FC Sursee  (2. Int.)
4
0
FC Deitingen  (3.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
0
8
FC Dürrenast (3.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
3
2
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
Vevey Sports (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Visp (3.)
FC Monthey  (2. Int.)
2
1
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Gossau  (1.)
0
2
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Horgen 2 (4.)
0
2
FC Saint-Imier I (2.)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
1
3
FC Crissier I (2.)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2. Int.)
0
4
FC Arlesheim (3.)
FC Serrières NE  (1.)
0
7
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
0
1
FC Bodio (5.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
1
4
AS Lamone-Cadempino (Sen)
GC Biaschesi (4.)
1
2
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3.)
1
0

1. Hauptrunde - Schweizer Cup

Fr 06.08.1999
FC Riddes (3.)
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
0
6
FC Onex 1 (2.)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4.)
5
2
Sa 07.08.1999
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Spreitenbach (4.)
7
0
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
4
3
FC Nottwil  (3.)
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Lengnau (4.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
1
3
FC Gland I (2.)
FC Collex-Bossy  (2. Int.)
1
4
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
US Terre Sainte  (1.)
2
1
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
2
0
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
9
1
FC Laufen (2.)
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
5
8
FC Egerkingen (4.)
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
0
8
FC Baulmes I (4.)
FC Lamboing (3. 2/S)
4
0
FC Marin-Sports I (2.)
FC Valmont II (5.)
1
2
SC Goldau (1.)
AS Lamone-Cadempino (Sen)
1
2
FC Turgi 2 (4.)
FC Brugg 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Suhr (2.)
FC Sarnen  (2. Int.)
5
2
FC Olten  (2. Int.)
FC Klus-Balsthal (2.)
9
0
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
FC Alle a (4.)
5
0
FC Prishtina Bern (2.)
ES Belfaux I (2.)
1
6
FC Raron (2.)
FC Visp (3.)
0
1
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
FC Interlaken (3.)
5
0
FC Vernayaz (2.)
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
1
3
AC Poschiavo (3.)
FC Bodio (5.)
1
8
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2. Int.)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
1
7
FC Cornol - La Baroche (2. Int.)
FC Deitingen  (3.)
0
3
US Boncourt 1 (2.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
1
4
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
5
4
FC Attalens  (4.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2.)
6
2
FC Morbio (2.)
FC Mendrisio (1.)
0
1
So 08.08.1999
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Geneva 1 (4.)
FC Vernier 1 (3.)
4
0
SV Höngg  (1.)
FC Wettingen (2. Int.)
2
3
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
FC Polizei ZH 2 (3.)
1
3
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
0
5
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3.)
3
4
FC Breitenrain a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Plaffeien I (2.)
0
2
FC Othmarsingen (2.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Willisau  (2. Int.)
SC Emmen b (4.)
4
3
ESC Erstfeld (3.)
AC Malcantone  (2.)
5
7
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
5
7
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
3
1
ASI Audax-Friul I (2.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2. Int.)
1
5
FC Vignoble I (3.)
FC Crissier I (2.)
6
7
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
SC Brühl  (PL)
2
1
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Weesen 1 (2. Int.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
0
1
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC Wald 1 (3.)
3
0
FC Stans (2.)
SC Reiden (3.)
2
0
FC Arlesheim (3.)
FC Moutier  (2. Int.)
2
1
FC Kirchberg (2.)
SC Worb (3.)
3
1
FC Ins (3.)
FC Saint-Imier I (2.)
0
3
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
3
2
SV Würenlos 1 (3.)
FC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
4
0
FC Kestenholz (3.)
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
1
2